Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1963
1962
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1950
1948
1946
1936
1935
1934
1931
1929
1928
1927
1915
Indoor
2018
2016
2013
2012
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joe Felix
11.44c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
2.
12
Anthony Bruno
11.84c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
11
Kevin Ulrich
11.84c
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
4.
12
Santiago Miguel
11.94c
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
5.
10
Taylor Brames
12.24c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
6.
12
Derick Clark
12.34c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
7.
9
Luke Ramirez
12.44c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
8.
9
Weijie He
13.10
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
9.
12
James Ginyard
13.14c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
10.
10
Jonathan Wax
13.54c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Bruno
22.90
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
11
Kevin Ulrich
24.14c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
3.
9
Billy Landis
24.74c
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
11
Joe Felix
24.84c
PR
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
5.
11
Tim Castillo
25.34
(2.3)
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
6.
10
Taylor Brames
25.82
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
7.
9
Luke Ramirez
26.54c
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
8.
12
James Ginyard
26.64c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
9.
9
Weijie He
27.34c
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
400 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Bruno
50.52
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
12
Santiago Miguel
53.34c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
3.
9
Billy Landis
54.44c
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
10
John McAnelly
55.74c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
5.
11
Kevin Ulrich
56.44c
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
6.
10
Taylor Brames
57.64c
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
7.
11
Aaron Johnson
58.24c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
8.
11
Tim Castillo
58.44c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
9.
11
Joe Felix
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
10.
11
Jonathan Campos
1:02.34
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
11.
10
Pablo Diaz
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
12.
12
Tito Garcia
1:03.84c
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
13.
9
Justin Rupe
1:11.54c
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Anthony Bruno
50.6h
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
10
John McAnelly
51.4h
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.
12
Santiago Miguel
52.5h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
4.
9
Billy Landis
52.9h
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
5.
11
Kevin Ulrich
53.3h
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.
11
Tim Castillo
56.9h
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
7.
9
Luke Ramirez
58.0h
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
8.
11
Joe Felix
58.1h
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
10
Taylor Brames
58.1h
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
10.
9
Matt Murphy
59.5h
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
11.
9
Weijie He
1:00.6h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
12.
9
Jason Clavelli
1:01.9h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
13.
11
Jonathan Campos
1:02.0h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
14.
9
Patrick Contreras
1:02.3h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
15.
12
Tito Garcia
1:04.6h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
16.
9
Jason Stanhope
1:08.6h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
17.
10
Pablo Diaz
5:02.7h
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
John McAnelly
1:57.61
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
12
Luke Koushmaro
2:09.9h
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
3.
9
Billy Landis
2:20.7h
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4.
9
Matt Murphy
2:21.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
5.
10
Pablo Diaz
2:22.0h
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
6.
11
Aaron Johnson
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
7.
9
Jason Clavelli
2:24.40
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
8.
12
Tito Garcia
2:30.83
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
9.
11
Jonathan Campos
2:30.9h
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
10.
10
Don Le
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
11.
9
Jason Stanhope
2:36.9h
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
12.
9
Patrick Contreras
2:39.8h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
13.
10
Nicolas Guillen
2:48.30
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
14.
9
Pascual Heredia
3:42.0h
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
John McAnelly
2:09.0h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
2.
9
Billy Landis
2:09.5h
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Bruno
2:10.6h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
4.
10
Pablo Diaz
2:19.7h
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
5.
9
Matt Murphy
2:20.3h
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
6.
11
Aaron Johnson
2:21.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
7.
9
Jason Clavelli
2:25.8h
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
8.
12
Derick Clark
2:26.4h
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
9.
10
Don Le
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
10.
11
Jonathan Campos
2:31.7h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
11.
12
Tito Garcia
2:36.4h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
12.
9
Jason Stanhope
2:37.2h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
13.
9
Patrick Contreras
2:39.8h
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
14.
10
Brendon Brock
2:47.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
15.
10
Nicolas Guillen
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1200 Meters
1.
10
John McAnelly
3:48.6h
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
2.
9
Jason Clavelli
4:08.0h
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
John McAnelly
3:21.5h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
2.
9
Jason Stanhope
4:14.0h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
John McAnelly
4:41.25
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
2.
10
Pablo Diaz
4:52.84
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3.
9
Matt Murphy
5:15.81
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
4.
9
Jason Clavelli
5:25.62
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
5.
9
Pascual Heredia
7:01.95
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
John McAnelly
4:44.4h
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
2.
10
Pablo Diaz
4:53.27
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
12
Luke Koushmaro
5:00.1h
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
4.
9
Matt Murphy
5:04.29
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
5.
9
Jason Clavelli
5:26.56
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
9
Jason Stanhope
5:31.88
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
7.
11
Aaron Johnson
5:35.0h
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
8.
9
Patrick Contreras
5:43.22
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
9.
10
Don Le
5:43.33
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
10.
10
Nicolas Guillen
6:23.59
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
11.
9
Pascual Heredia
7:28.6h
PR
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Luke Koushmaro
5:01.0h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
2.
10
Pablo Diaz
5:02.7h
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
3.
9
Jason Clavelli
5:52.0h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
4.
9
Jason Stanhope
6:22.0h
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
1 Mile
1.
10
Pablo Diaz
5:04.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
2.
10
John McAnelly
5:18.0h
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3.
9
Jason Clavelli
5:29.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
4.
9
Matt Murphy
5:30.5h
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
5.
9
Patrick Contreras
5:48.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
6.
9
Jason Stanhope
5:53.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
7.
12
Luke Koushmaro
6:07.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
8.
10
Nicolas Guillen
6:32.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
9.
9
Pascual Heredia
7:28.0h
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
3000 Meters
1.
10
Pablo Diaz
10:41.70
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Pablo Diaz
10:41.96
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
9
Matt Murphy
11:05.02
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
9
Jason Clavelli
12:29.0h
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
10
John McAnelly
12:29.0h
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
5.
9
Patrick Contreras
12:58.34
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
6.
10
Don Le
13:12.92
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
7.
9
Jason Stanhope
13:30.92
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
8.
10
Nicolas Guillen
14:13.56
PR
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
9.
9
Pascual Heredia
15:48.0h
PR
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
2 Miles
1.
10
Pablo Diaz
11:17.0h
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
2.
9
Matt Murphy
12:25.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
3.
9
Jason Clavelli
12:52.6h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
4.
10
Don Le
14:06.0h
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
5.
9
Pascual Heredia
15:04.0h
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Billy Landis
18.44c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
2.
9
Luke Ramirez
19.04c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
3.
9
Justin Rupe
19.74c
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Justin Gibbons
16.15
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
12
Derick Clark
16.39
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
11
Rafi Bautista
16.84c
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
9
Billy Landis
18.84c
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
5.
11
Joe Felix
20.54c
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Billy Landis
41.79
Apr 26
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
9
Justin Rupe
52.24c
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
3.
10
Don Le
54.77
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Billy Landis
42.24c
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
2.
11
Rafi Bautista
44.04c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3.
11
Justin Gibbons
46.14c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4.
9
Justin Rupe
57.54c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
Anthony Bruno
Joe Felix
45.17
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
-
Kevin Ulrich
Joe Felix
Anthony Bruno
Santiago Miguel
45.44c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
3.
Kevin Ulrich
Santiago Miguel
Anthony Bruno
Joe Felix
45.45
May 14
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
4.
-
Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
Anthony Bruno
Santiago Miguel
45.64c
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
5.
-
Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
Joe Felix
Anthony Bruno
45.74c
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
6.
-
Anthony Bruno
Kevin Ulrich
Tim Castillo
Joe Felix
45.92
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
7.
-
Kevin Ulrich
Anthony Bruno
Tim Castillo
Derick Clark
46.04c
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
8.
-
Kevin Ulrich
Anthony Bruno
Joe Felix
Santiago Miguel
46.34c
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
9.
-
Taylor Brames
Billy Landis
Weijie He
Luke Ramirez
48.94c
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.14
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
Anthony Bruno
Santiago Miguel
John McAnelly
Billy Landis
3:29.80
May 14
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.
-
Billy Landis
Kevin Ulrich
John McAnelly
Anthony Bruno
3:31.52
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
4.
-
Billy Landis
Anthony Bruno
John McAnelly
Santiago Miguel
3:31.90
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
5.
-
Billy Landis
Anthony Bruno
John McAnelly
Kevin Ulrich
3:34.10
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational Day 2
6.
-
John McAnelly
Anthony Bruno
Billy Landis
Kevin Ulrich
3:37.13
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
7.
-
Anthony Bruno
Billy Landis
John McAnelly
Kevin Ulrich
3:38.7h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
8.
-
Anthony Bruno
John McAnelly
Kevin Ulrich
Santiago Miguel
3:44.9h
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
9.
-
Anthony Bruno
John McAnelly
Joe Felix
Kevin Ulrich
3:45.45
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
10.
-
Anthony Bruno
John McAnelly
Kevin Ulrich
Tim Castillo
3:45.7h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
11.
-
Anthony Bruno
John McAnelly
Tim Castillo
Kevin Ulrich
3:48.7h
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
12.
-
Billy Landis
Weijie He
Taylor Brames
Luke Ramirez
3:55.1h
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
13.
-
Taylor Brames
Weijie He
Luke Ramirez
Billy Landis
3:56.2h
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
14.
-
John McAnelly
Joe Felix
Billy Landis
Kevin Ulrich
4:00.17
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
15.
-
Taylor Brames
Billy Landis
Weijie He
Luke Ramirez
4:02.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
16.
-
Taylor Brames
Tito Garcia
Weijie He
Jonathan Campos
4:07.7h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
17.
-
Taylor Brames
Jason Stanhope
Patrick Contreras
Jason Clavelli
4:11.41
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
John McAnelly
Matt Murphy
Jason Clavelli
Billy Landis
9:09.47
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
2.
-
John McAnelly
Aaron Johnson
Pablo Diaz
Jonathan Campos
9:37.9h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
3.
-
Matt Murphy
Pablo Diaz
Jason Clavelli
Patrick Contreras
9:51.05
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
4.
-
Derick Clark
Matt Murphy
Pablo Diaz
John McAnelly
10:03.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
5.
-
Aaron Johnson
Don Le
Nicolas Guillen
Patrick Contreras
10:33.37
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
-
Don Le
Nicolas Guillen
Jason Stanhope
Jason Clavelli
11:15.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
John McAnelly
Anthony Bruno
Billy Landis
Luke Koushmaro
11:24.19
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
2.
-
John McAnelly
Anthony Bruno
Billy Landis
Pablo Diaz
11:28.89
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
3.
-
John McAnelly
Matt Murphy
Billy Landis
Pablo Diaz
11:44.10
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.
-
John McAnelly
Billy Landis
Anthony Bruno
Pablo Diaz
11:59.9h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
5.
-
John McAnelly
Anthony Bruno
Matt Murphy
Luke Koushmaro
12:20.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
6.
-
Jason Stanhope
Taylor Brames
Don Le
Jason Clavelli
13:34.2h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
7.
-
Jason Clavelli
Taylor Brames
Brendon Brock
Jason Stanhope
14:19.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Steven Sandoval
40' 0.75
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
2.
11
Kyle Goodner
38' 4
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3.
11
Kameran Malcolm
35' 1
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4.
12
Michael Wood
35' 0
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
5.
11
Jordan Price
30' 7
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
6.
12
Mike Wood
27' 1
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
7.
12
Evan Eurau
23' 10
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
JV Shot Put
1.
9
John Moore
38' 0.5
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
2.
9
Nick Swanson
36' 6.75
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3.
10
Riki Romero
28' 4
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bryan Boles
117' 0
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
2.
9
Nick Swanson
100' 10
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
3.
11
Kyle Goodner
99' 4.5
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4.
11
Kameran Malcolm
95' 1.5
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
5.
12
Michael Wood
91' 0
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
6.
9
John Moore
85' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
7.
12
Carlos Guerro
76' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
8.
11
Jordan Price
74' 5
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
9.
10
John McAnelly
72' 4
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
10.
10
Riki Romero
63' 7
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
High Jump
1.
11
Rafi Bautista
5' 8
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
2.
11
Justin Gibbons
5' 6
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3.
12
Derick Clark
5' 4
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aaron Johnson
10' 0
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
2.
10
John McAnelly
8' 6
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
3.
11
Ryan Ginyard
8' 0
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
9
Billy Landis
8' 0
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
Long Jump
1.
12
James Ginyard
19' 7
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
11
Justin Gibbons
19' 7
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
3.
12
Derick Clark
19' 6
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
4.
12
Santiago Miguel
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
5.
11
Joe Felix
19' 2.5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
6.
11
Rafi Bautista
16' 9
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
7.
9
Luke Ramirez
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
8.
10
Don Le
15' 11.5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
9.
12
Michael Wood
15' 5
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
10.
9
Weijie He
14' 9
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
11.
9
Patrick Contreras
14' 7
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
12.
9
Justin Rupe
14' 5
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
13.
11
Jonathan Campos
13' 10.5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
14.
12
Evan Eurau
12' 2
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
James Ginyard
41' 6.5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
12
Derick Clark
39' 4.5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
11
Rafi Bautista
37' 10
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
11
Justin Gibbons
37' 3
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
5.
11
Joe Felix
34' 11
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
6.
10
Don Le
32' 6
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
7.
9
Patrick Contreras
31' 0
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
8.
9
Justin Rupe
29' 6
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
9.
9
Jason Clavelli
29' 5.5
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Mainini
13.64c
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
2.
11
Kristy Long
14.14c
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
3.
11
Marina Lowart
14.34c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
11
Shelby Schofield
14.54c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
5.
11
Alav Pulido
15.21
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
6.
9
Jessica Ibbetson
15.24c
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
7.
10
Lara Niehues
15.54c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
8.
10
Alexa Andreasen
15.61
(.4)
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
9.
11
Courtnie Robinson
15.74c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
10.
11
Jagdish Majju
16.24c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
11.
10
Christina Tierney
16.44c
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
200 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Mainini
27.74c
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
2.
11
Shelby Schofield
29.07
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
11
Alav Pulido
31.65
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
4.
11
Marina Lowart
32.04c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
5.
11
Jagdish Majju
32.34c
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
6.
10
Alexa Andreasen
33.00
(3.0)
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Mainini
59.61
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
10
Melissa Rosin
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
3.
9
Jessica Ibbetson
1:07.14c
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
11
Courtnie Robinson
1:09.67
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
5.
10
Karen Ramming
1:10.24c
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
6.
12
Madison Bencomo
1:10.64c
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
7.
11
Citlalli Ochoa
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
8.
11
Jagdish Majju
1:15.14c
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
9.
10
Christina Tierney
1:16.22
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
10.
10
Alexa Andreasen
1:19.34c
PR
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
11.
9
Susie Herrera
1:23.14c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
12.
11
Alav Pulido
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Melissa Mainini
1:01.5h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
10
Melissa Rosin
1:03.3h
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
9
Jessica Ibbetson
1:04.7h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
4.
11
Courtnie Robinson
1:08.0h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
5.
11
Kristy Long
1:08.1h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
6.
12
Madison Bencomo
1:12.4h
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
7.
12
Emily Reich
1:17.3h
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Karen Ramming
2:29.41
May 14
SJS Division II Trials
2.
11
Melissa Mainini
2:31.49
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
12
Madison Bencomo
2:36.65
PR
May 14
SJS Division II Trials
4.
11
Taryn Cadena
2:48.71
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
5.
11
Citlalli Ochoa
2:48.79
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
6.
10
Christina Tierney
2:54.56
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
7.
11
Kristy Long
2:59.0h
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
8.
12
Courtney McLaughlin
3:16.3h
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Melissa Mainini
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
2.
10
Karen Ramming
2:37.6h
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
3.
12
Madison Bencomo
2:39.8h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
4.
11
Citlalli Ochoa
2:51.4h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
5.
11
Taryn Cadena
2:52.8h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Madison Bencomo
4:09.9h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
1500 Meters
1.
10
Karen Ramming
5:19.58
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
2.
12
Madison Bencomo
5:28.04
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3.
11
Taryn Cadena
6:05.86
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Karen Ramming
5:33.33
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
12
Madison Bencomo
5:48.9h
PR
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
3.
11
Taryn Cadena
6:15.0h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
4.
12
Courtney McLaughlin
6:49.0h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
5.
12
Emily Richter
7:14.0h
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
6.
11
Renee Rivera
7:58.0h
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
7.
11
Alav Pulido
8:49.0h
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Karen Ramming
5:33.8h
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
1 Mile
1.
10
Karen Ramming
5:50.0h
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
2.
12
Madison Bencomo
5:59.0h
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3.
11
Taryn Cadena
6:31.0h
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
4.
11
Citlalli Ochoa
6:49.0h
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
5.
12
Courtney McLaughlin
7:02.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
6.
12
Emily Richter
7:33.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
7.
11
Renee Rivera
7:59.0h
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
3000 Meters
1.
10
Karen Ramming
11:39.08
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
2.
12
Madison Bencomo
12:00.00
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Karen Ramming
11:39.10
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
12
Madison Bencomo
12:37.15
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.
11
Taryn Cadena
13:46.07
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.
12
Courtney McLaughlin
16:14.67
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2 Miles
1.
10
Karen Ramming
12:57.0h
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
2.
12
Madison Bencomo
12:58.0h
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
3.
11
Taryn Cadena
14:38.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
4.
12
Courtney McLaughlin
17:48.0h
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
12
Emily Richter
17:48.0h
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Melissa Rosin
16.86
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
11
Courtnie Robinson
18.94c
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
3.
9
Jessica Ibbetson
19.84c
PR
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
11
Marina Lowart
19.84c
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
5.
9
Samantha Preciado
21.84c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
6.
10
Christina Tierney
22.64c
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
7.
9
Susie Herrera
22.74c
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Melissa Rosin
49.01
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
11
Melissa Mainini
49.74c
PR
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
3.
9
Jessica Ibbetson
50.04c
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
4.
11
Courtnie Robinson
54.24c
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
5.
11
Marina Lowart
58.34c
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Melissa Mainini
Cassandra Long
Shelby Schofield
Melissa Rosin
53.00
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
-
Shelby Schofield
Cassandra Long
Melissa Mainini
Jessica Ibbetson
53.91
May 14
SJS Division II Trials
3.
Jessica Ibbetson
Melissa Mainini
Kristy Long
Shelby Schofield
53.96
May 14
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
4.
-
Melissa Rosin
Melissa Mainini
Shelby Schofield
Kristy Long
54.84c
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
5.
-
Shelby Schofield
Kristy Long
Melissa Rosin
Melissa Mainini
55.04c
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
6.
-
Shelby Schofield
Kristy Long
Melissa Mainini
Melissa Rosin
55.44c
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
7.
-
Kristy Long
Shelby Schofield
Melissa Rosin
Melissa Mainini
56.31
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
8.
-
Lara Niehues
Susie Herrera
Samantha Preciado
Alexa Andreasen
1:01.74c
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Melissa Mainini
Kristy Long
Jessica Ibbetson
Melissa Rosin
4:18.8h
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
Melissa Rosin
Kristy Long
Melissa Mainini
Jessica Ibbetson
4:18.91
May 14
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.
-
Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Kristy Long
Melissa Rosin
4:25.8h
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
4.
-
Melissa Mainini
Courtnie Robinson
Kristy Long
Melissa Rosin
4:29.5h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
5.
-
Melissa Mainini
Courtnie Robinson
Madison Bencomo
Melissa Rosin
4:33.6h
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
6.
-
Melissa Mainini
Melissa Rosin
Kristy Long
Courtnie Robinson
4:33.7h
Mar 25
Rio Linda Invitational
7.
-
Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Courtnie Robinson
Melissa Rosin
4:33.9h
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
4:34.6h
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
9.
-
Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Karen Ramming
Melissa Rosin
4:37.0h
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
10.
-
Melissa Mainini
Kristy Long
Madison Bencomo
Melissa Rosin
4:37.9h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
11.
-
Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Emily Reich
Melissa Rosin
4:45.0h
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
12.
-
Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Marina Lowart
Citlalli Ochoa
5:02.9h
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Melissa Mainini
Taryn Cadena
Citlalli Ochoa
Madison Bencomo
10:54.76
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
2.
-
Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Taryn Cadena
Karen Ramming
10:56.3h
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
3.
-
Melissa Mainini
Taryn Cadena
Citlalli Ochoa
Karen Ramming
10:56.49
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.
-
Melissa Mainini
Taryn Cadena
Karen Ramming
Madison Bencomo
11:15.9h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Madison Bencomo
Melissa Rosin
Melissa Mainini
Karen Ramming
13:18.10
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
2.
-
Madison Bencomo
Melissa Mainini
Taryn Cadena
Karen Ramming
14:21.0h
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lara Niehues
27' 6
PR
Mar 22
Lefebvre Relays
2.
11
Rebecca Varela
22' 9
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
3.
12
Courtney McLaughlin
20' 9
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
11
Jagdish Majju
20' 0.5
Apr 2
Inderkum at Woodland HS
5.
12
Emily Richter
13' 11
PR
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Lara Niehues
65' 6.5
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
2.
11
Jagdish Majju
64' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
3.
11
Rebecca Varela
64' 1
PR
Apr 16
WHS @ River Valley
4.
10
Christina Tierney
54' 11
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
High Jump
1.
12
Emily Reich
5' 2
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
2.
9
Cassandra Long
4' 0
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kristy Long
9' 7
PR
May 14
SJS Division II Trials
2.
11
Marina Lowart
7' 0
PR
Apr 30
WHS @ Yuba City
Long Jump
1.
12
Emily Reich
16' 8
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
10
Melissa Rosin
15' 1
Feb 29
Steve March Relays
3.
11
Kristy Long
14' 11.5
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
4.
11
Shelby Schofield
13' 10.5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
5.
10
Alexa Andreasen
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Pioneer at Woodland HS
6.
10
Christina Tierney
12' 6
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
7.
9
Samantha Preciado
12' 4
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
8.
10
Lara Niehues
12' 2
PR
Feb 27
Oakmont Quad Practice Meet
9.
11
Alav Pulido
11' 7
PR
Apr 23
Natomas at Woodland HS
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Reich
34' 5
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
2.
11
Kristy Long
31' 8
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
3.
11
Shelby Schofield
31' 2
PR
May 7
Tri-County Conference Meet
4.
9
Jessica Ibbetson
29' 8
PR
Mar 19
WHS @ Del Oro
5.
10
Alexa Andreasen
26' 3.75
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
*Recent improvement