Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mitch Mitchell
11.25
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
2.
11
Wyatt Deutschman
11.41
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Jaron Molla
11.91
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
200 Meters
1.
12
Mitch Mitchell
22.38
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
11
Wyatt Deutschman
23.65
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
10
Nathanael Suntheim
24.23
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Josh Conrad
49.73
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
2.
12
Mitch Mitchell
51.49
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
3.
10
Nathanael Suntheimer
52.16
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
4.
10
Jaron Molla
58.54
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Josh Conrad
1:53.99
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
11
Colt Hemphill
1:57.85
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
11
Kyeem Newell-Owens
2:03.39
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
4.
10
Demetrius Snellenberger
2:04.14
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Josh Conrad
4:37.80
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
2.
10
Demetrius Snellenberger
4:40.26
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
3.
11
Kyeem Newell-Owens
4:40.60
May 11
Intervalley league championship
4.
12
Tony Cappillo
4:41.22
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Colt Hemphill
4:48.93
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Mason Cain
4:50.53
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Demetrius Snellenberger
9:40.83
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
12
Tony Cappillo
9:59.00
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
11
Kyeem Newell-Owens
10:23.55
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4.
10
Mason Cain
11:00.15
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Jake Bellamy
12:06.09
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joel Berger
14.56
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
10
Anthony Reder
17.60
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
9
Joey Bellamy
21.32
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Joel Berger
38.92
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
11
Cody Vacco
40.95
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
10
Anthony Reder
46.20
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Cody Vacco
Mitch Mitchell
Wyatt Deutschman
43.07
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Cody Vacco
Joel Berger
Wyatt Deutschman
43.26
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
Relay Team
43.60
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast - Norwayne
4.
Joel Berger
Cody Vacco
Mitch Mitchell
Wyatt Deutschman
44.29
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
5.
Joel Berger
Nathanael Suntheimer
Mitch Mitchell
Wyatt Deutschman
44.30
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
6.
Wyatt Deutschman
Cody Vacco
Joel Berger
Nathanael Suntheimer
52.91
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Wyatt Deutschman
Cody Vacco
Mitch Mitchell
1:30.07
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
Relay Team
1:31.56
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Cody Vacco
Mitch Mitchell
Wyatt Deutschman
1:31.6h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4.
Wyatt Deutschman
Cody Vacco
Mitch Mitchell
Nathanael Suntheimer
1:32.63
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mitch Mitchell
Cody Vacco
Joel Berger
Josh Conrad
3:20.90
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Kyeem Newell-Owens
Colt Hemphill
Josh Conrad
3:23.98
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
Relay Team
3:25.64
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
4.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Mitch Mitchell
Colt Hemphill
Josh Conrad
3:25.69
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
5.
Kyeem Newell-Owens
Nathanael Suntheimer
Colt Hemphill
Josh Conrad
3:32.15
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
6.
Nathanael Suntheimer
Demetrius Snellenberger
Colt Hemphill
Josh Conrad
3:32.48
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Colt Hemphill
Demetious Snellenberger
Tony Cappillo
Josh Conrad
7:54.49
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
Colt Hemphill
Demetrius Snellenberger
Kyeem Newell-Owens
Josh Conrad
7:54.54
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
Relay Team
7:59.99
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
4.
Kyeem Newell-Owens
Mason Cain
Josh Conrad
Demetrius Snellenberger
8:21.98
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
5.
Demetrius Snellenberger
Colt Hemphill
Kyeem Newell-Owens
Tony Cappillo
8:23.51
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Demetrius Snellenberger
Kyeem Newell-Owens
Josh Conrad
Tony Cappillo
19:10.0h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Wyatt Deutschman
Cody Vacco
Joel Berger
Nathanael Suntheimer
1:37.7h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Colt Hemphill
Josh Conrad
Mitch Mitchell
Mason Cain
10:24.2h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Anthony Reder
Cody Vacco
Joey Bellamy
Joel Berger
1:03.6h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cody Johnson
50' 6
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
10
Hunter Bennett
40' 9.5
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Malik Hill
36' 5
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cody Johnson
140' 9
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
2.
10
Orion Bolds
110' 0
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3.
10
Malik Hill
99' 8
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4.
10
Hunter Bennett
90' 9
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Josh Conrad
6' 7.5
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
12
Damian Clark
6' 2
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
10
Gavin Schoeneman
6' 0
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
4.
11
Colt Hemphill
5' 10
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joel Berger
14' 8
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.
10
Anthony Reder
12' 6
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3.
12
Tony Cappillo
10' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Mitch Mitchell
21' 6.75
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
2.
11
Cody Vacco
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Reder
19' 9.5
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4.
12
Damian Clark
15' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emily Kline
14.30
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
11
Elizabeth Klotz
14.73
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Maci Mucci
14.87
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
4.
11
Nicole Conley
15.40
May 11
Intervalley league championship
5.
9
Casey Fuelline
17.78
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jadzia Eddy
30.16
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
11
Bria Robinson
30.16
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3.
11
Elizabeth Klotz
31.42
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameiya Newell-Owens
1:06.10
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
2.
9
Isabella Kline
1:07.84
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3.
9
Brooklyn Donaldson
1:09.98
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
4.
9
Breyana Buxton
1:12.01
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Jadzia Eddy
1:13.40
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
6.
9
Casey Fuelline
1:25.82
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Martino
2:18.21
PR
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
12
Cameiya Newell-Owens
2:33.78
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
9
Breyana Buxton
2:48.08
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isabella Kline
5:43.47
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
10
Marie Murphy
5:51.1h
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3.
10
Brianna Martino
5:53.17
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4.
9
Breyana Buxton
5:54.85
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
5.
12
Emily Cain
5:55.6h
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emily Cain
12:28.76
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
10
Marie Murphy
12:46.66
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
10
Victoria Wertz
14:55.06
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexis Pennell
17.06
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
9
Emily Kline
17.64
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
9
Tessa Townsond
22.75
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alexis Pennell
53.68
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
11
Bria Robinson
54.30
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
11
Nicole Conley
55.43
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicole Conley
Jadzia Eddy
Addison Loy
Maci Mucci
57.94c
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
2.
Relay Team
58.10
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
Maci Mucci
Jadzia Eddy
Addison Loy
Bria Robinson
58.37
May 11
Intervalley league championship
4.
Bria Robinson
Jadzia Eddy
Addison Loy
Nicole Conley
59.45
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.11
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
Isabella Kline
Jadzia Eddy
Bria Robinson
Mackenzie Kendrick
2:00.1h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
3.
Bria Robinson
Jadzia Eddy
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Brianna Martino
2:01.03
May 11
Intervalley league championship
4.
Bria Robinson
Alexis Pennell
Elizabeth Klotz
Jadzia Eddy
2:03.84
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brianna Martino
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Isabella Kline
Bria Robinson
4:14.78
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
Relay Team
4:15.50
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
Emily Bigler
Casey Fuelline
Sara Miller
Tessa Townsond
4:26.1h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4.
Isabella Kline
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Brianna Martino
Bria Robinson
4:28.67
May 11
Intervalley league championship
5.
Brianna Martino
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Isabella Kline
Mackenzie Kendrick
4:34.81
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
6.
Briana Martino
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Breyana Buxton
Jadzia Eddy
4:45.33
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:02.60
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Isabella Kline
Brianna Martino
Marie Murphy
10:10.51
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Isabella Kline
Breyana Buxton
Brianna Martino
10:18.96
May 11
Intervalley league championship
4.
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Brianna Martino
Breyana Buxton
Isabella Kline
10:20.12
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
5.
Briana Martino
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Marie Murphy
Isabella Kline
10:47.80
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
6.
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Victoria Wertz
Breyana Buxton
Marie Murphy
11:19.25
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
7.
Sara Miller
Brianna Martino
Breyana Buxton
Isabella Kline
11:22.7h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Brianna Martino
Marie Murphy
Breyana Buxton
Emily Cain
24:20.0h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Nicole Conley
Maci Mucci
Jadzia Eddy
Brooklyn Donaldson
2:34.4h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Cameiya Newell-Owens
Isabella Kline
Brianna Martino
Emily Cain
12:22.3h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Nicole Conley
Emily Kline
Alexis Pennell
Bria Robinson
1:11.9h
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Doninique Richards
28' 4
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
9
Brianna Lipari
21' 7.5
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3.
9
Hannah Gilla
19' 1
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Doninique Richards
91' 11
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
2.
9
Brianna Lipari
71' 11
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3.
9
Hannah Gilla
56' 9
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
4.
9
Kloe Sethman
55' 1
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Isabella Kline
4' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
2.
9
Emily Kline
4' 3
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
3.
9
Tessa Townsond
3' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alexis Pennell
10' 0
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
9
Emily Kline
8' 0
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Alexis Pennell
14' 4
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
2.
11
Bria Robinson
14' 0
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
9
Emily Kline
13' 4.5
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
4.
12
Addison Loy
12' 7
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
5.
11
Nicole Conley
12' 4.25
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
6.
9
Isabella Kline
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
*Recent improvement