Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1963
1957
1955
1953
1938
1937
1936
Indoor
2024
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ben Santos
11.05
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
10
Ryan Smith
11.83
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
12
Jared Bryant
11.93
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
12
Josh Orman
12.02
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
11
Steven Rangel
12.02
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
10
Sam Mitchell
12.19
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
12
Joey Corbett
12.24c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
8.
11
Nimrod Piggee
12.37
Apr 15
Del Campo Cougar Invitational
9.
10
Micah Piggee
12.55
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
11
David Johnson
12.64c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
11.
9
Tim Marriott
12.66
May 10
SVC League Trials
12.
9
PJ Lowe
12.71
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
13.
10
Tim Ibarra
12.94c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
14.
9
Robbie Ramos
13.14c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
15.
11
John Edwards
13.44c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
16.
12
Cameron Hunwardsen
13.54c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
17.
12
Derek Slaughter
14.04c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
18.
10
Blake Reller
14.14c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
19.
10
Heath Garcia
14.24c
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
20.
9
Scott Tincup
14.54c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
21.
12
Ben Machida
14.74c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
22.
10
Michael Bare
15.04c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
23.
11
Justin Forbes
15.34c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
24.
11
Ryan Foster
16.34c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
25.
11
Travis Penney
17.44c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
26.
11
Jeremiah Massari
17.74c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Santos
22.79
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
11
Jon Corbett
23.67
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
10
Randy Houghtaling
24.20
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
10
Ryan Smith
24.38
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
11
Steven Rangel
24.54c
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
6.
10
Sam Mitchell
24.75
PR
May 6
SacTown Races
7.
10
Ramen Sandoval
25.09
May 10
SVC League Trials
8.
12
Joey Corbett
25.14c
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
9.
10
Matt Reyes
25.74
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
11
David Johnson
25.76
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
11.
9
PJ Lowe
25.85
Apr 1
Depth Charge
12.
12
Josh Orman
25.94c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
12
Jared Bryant
25.94c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
14.
12
Stephen Lottermoser
26.25
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
15.
11
Steven Hunt
26.54c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
16.
10
Tim Ibarra
26.94c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
17.
11
Josh O'Hara
27.44c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
10
Christian Newell
27.44c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
19.
9
Tim Marriott
27.51
May 6
SacTown Races
20.
10
Micah Piggee
27.54c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
21.
11
Jamel Seagraves
28.58
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
22.
9
Vincent Luu
29.44c
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
23.
10
Curtis Azevedo
29.64c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
400 Meters
1.
11
Jon Corbett
52.45
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
10
Randy Houghtaling
53.10
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
12
James Bell
53.24c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
11
Steven Rangel
55.64c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
5.
11
Brent Marriott
55.94c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
6.
10
Jerry Tofanelli
57.10
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
7.
11
Terence Onit
57.43
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
8.
10
Ramen Sandoval
57.64c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9.
11
Derrick Santiago
58.30
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
12
Joey Corbett
58.64c
May 3
Rosemont/Galt Dual
11.
11
Steven Hunt
59.32
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
12.
12
Nick Mackey
59.95
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
13.
10
Donnie Lowery
59.97
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
14.
11
Josh O'Hara
1:01.18
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
15.
10
Tim Ibarra
1:02.40
May 6
SacTown Races
16.
10
Micah Piggee
1:02.54c
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
17.
9
Vincent Luu
1:05.74c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
18.
10
Geoff Munch
1:08.04c
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
800 Meters
1.
12
James Bell
2:00.67
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
10
Kaio Doxey
2:05.3h
May 6
SacTown Races
3.
11
Tylor Coupe
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
4.
11
Derrick Santiago
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
5.
11
Terence Onit
2:24.84
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
10
Chris Ortega
2:26.24
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
10
Jerry Tofanelli
2:26.6h
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
8.
10
Aaron Stanley
2:36.5h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
9.
11
Brandon Hurst
2:37.2h
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
10.
12
Nick Mackey
2:38.5h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
11.
10
Nick Gamalski
2:42.7h
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
12.
11
Esteban Salcedo
2:43.1h
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
13.
9
Tim Marriott
2:43.2h
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
14.
10
Todd Williams
2:59.00
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
1.
12
James Bell
4:35.69
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
10
Kaio Doxey
4:39.5h
May 6
SacTown Races
3.
11
Ricky Lozano
4:58.0h
May 12
SVC League Finals
4.
10
Nick Gamalski
5:02.1h
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
5.
11
Tylor Coupe
5:25.4h
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
6.
12
Eric Olah
5:47.2h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
7.
10
Chris Ortega
5:48.0h
Apr 1
Depth Charge
8.
10
Jerry Tofanelli
5:50.7h
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
9.
11
Dan Garrett
5:50.8h
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
10.
11
Esteban Salcedo
5:54.0h
Apr 1
Depth Charge
11.
11
Brandon Hurst
5:57.2h
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
12.
12
Nick Mackey
6:04.5h
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
13.
10
Geoff Munch
6:24.7h
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
14.
9
Vincent Luu
6:48.9h
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
15.
10
Todd Williams
6:52.5h
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
1 Mile
1.
12
James Bell
4:36.62
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ricky Lozano
10:46.72
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
2.
10
Nick Gamalski
10:51.8h
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
3.
12
James Bell
10:59.6h
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4.
10
Kaio Doxey
11:03.4h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
5.
11
Tylor Coupe
11:33.7h
PR
May 3
Rosemont/Galt Dual
6.
10
Chris Ortega
12:14.92
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
7.
11
Derrick Santiago
12:41.1h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
8.
10
Drew Retherford
12:42.7h
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
9.
11
Dan Garrett
12:49.4h
May 3
Rosemont/Galt Dual
10.
12
Eric Olah
12:52.4h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
11.
9
Tim Marriott
14:14.7h
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
12.
11
Brandon Hurst
14:23.0h
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
13.
11
Esteban Salcedo
14:45.3h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
14.
10
Todd Williams
15:10.0h
May 6
SacTown Races
15.
10
Curtis Azevedo
15:24.4h
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tim Ibarra
17.98
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
9
Robbie Ramos
19.50
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
10
Drew Retherford
19.59
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
10
Bryce Soltes
20.86
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
10
Geoff Munch
21.34c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nimrod Piggee
14.83
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
12
Stephen Lottermoser
16.94
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
11
Jamel Seagraves
19.24
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
11
John Edwards
20.84c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
5.
11
Esteban Salcedo
20.92
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tim Ibarra
44.28
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
10
Jerry Tofanelli
46.34c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
3.
10
Drew Retherford
46.83
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
9
Robbie Ramos
48.01
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
10
Bryce Soltes
51.96
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
10
Geoff Munch
52.00
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nimrod Piggee
40.09
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
2.
12
Stephen Lottermoser
43.40
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
11
Brent Marriott
47.44c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
11
Steven Hunt
48.94
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
11
John Edwards
51.56
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Smith
Randy Houghtaling
Tim Marriott
Sam Mitchell
46.79
May 6
SacTown Races
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.13
Apr 29
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cory Marriott
40' 8.5
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
12
Jared Bryant
40' 7.5
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
9
Scott Tincup
38' 5
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4.
12
Josh Orman
38' 3.5
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
12
Cameron Hunwardsen
36' 10.75
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
6.
11
Justin Forbes
35' 5.5
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
7.
12
Derek Slaughter
34' 8
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
8.
11
Travis Penney
31' 10.5
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9.
11
Jeremiah Massari
29' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
10.
11
Ryan Foster
28' 7
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
11.
11
John Edwards
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
12.
12
Ben Machida
27' 1
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
JV Shot Put
1.
9
Scott Tincup
39' 5.5
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
10
Curtis Azevedo
35' 0
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
9
Joseph Bishop
28' 8
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
10
Michael Bare
27' 3.75
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
5.
9
Michael Van Steyn
27' 0
May 10
SVC League Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josh Orman
124' 11
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
12
Derek Slaughter
113' 9
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
12
Cameron Hunwardsen
113' 5
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
4.
11
Cory Marriott
113' 1
PR
May 3
Rosemont/Galt Dual
5.
9
Scott Tincup
110' 9
May 6
SacTown Races
6.
12
Jared Bryant
110' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
7.
10
Curtis Azevedo
98' 6
May 12
SVC League Finals
8.
11
Justin Forbes
82' 9
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9.
11
Travis Penney
80' 2
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
10.
11
Ryan Foster
79' 10
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
11.
12
James Bell
76' 0
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
12.
12
Ben Machida
74' 5
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
13.
11
Jeremiah Massari
71' 6
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
14.
9
Joseph Bishop
70' 4
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
15.
10
Michael Bare
70' 3
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
16.
9
Michael Van Steyn
61' 4
May 6
SacTown Races
High Jump
1.
10
Aaron Stanley
5' 6.25
May 6
SacTown Races
2.
12
Stephen Lottermoser
5' 6
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
10
Matt Reyes
5' 6
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
11
Jamel Seagraves
5' 4
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
11
Spenser Gile
5' 4
Mar 11
CAL Invitational
6.
12
Cameron Hunwardsen
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
10
Blake Reller
5' 2
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
8.
10
Christian Newell
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9.
10
Heath Garcia
4' 10
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cory Marriott
14' 3
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
2.
11
Brent Marriott
13' 0
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
3.
11
David Johnson
10' 6
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4.
9
Tim Marriott
10' 0
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
5.
10
Drew Retherford
9' 0
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
Long Jump
1.
11
Nimrod Piggee
22' 10
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
10
Micah Piggee
19' 10.75
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
11
Brent Marriott
19' 1
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
4.
10
Matt Reyes
18' 2.75
May 12
SVC League Finals
5.
10
Donnie Lowery
17' 3.5
Apr 1
Depth Charge
6.
11
Terence Onit
17' 1
May 3
Rosemont/Galt Dual
7.
9
Robbie Ramos
16' 0
PR
May 6
SacTown Races
8.
10
Tim Ibarra
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
10
Heath Garcia
15' 10.5
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
10.
10
Josh Clower
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
11.
11
Jamel Seagraves
15' 7
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
12.
11
Spenser Gile
15' 6
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
13.
10
Christian Newell
14' 8
PR
May 6
SacTown Races
14.
10
Blake Reller
14' 7
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
15.
10
Aaron Stanley
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
16.
10
Geoff Munch
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
17.
10
Bryce Soltes
13' 9
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
18.
10
Michael Bare
12' 9
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nimrod Piggee
45' 0
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
12
Stephen Lottermoser
40' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
3.
10
Micah Piggee
39' 8
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
10
Matt Reyes
39' 6.75
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
11
Brent Marriott
39' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
6.
11
Jamel Seagraves
35' 11
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
10
Ramen Sandoval
35' 9.75
May 6
SacTown Races
8.
10
Christian Newell
35' 0.25
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
9.
10
Blake Reller
33' 10
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
10
Heath Garcia
31' 5.5
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
11.
10
Donnie Lowery
31' 2
May 10
SVC League Trials
12.
10
Michael Bare
29' 8
May 10
SVC League Trials
13.
11
Spenser Gile
28' 5.5
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
14.
10
Bryce Soltes
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlen Wise
13.11
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
11
Ashlee Gramm
13.45
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
11
Ashley Johnson
14.04c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
11
Gaby Ripert
14.22
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
9
Shannon Hall
14.98
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
11
Irene Tapia
15.14c
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
7.
11
Cambrie Sevaaetasi
15.24c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
8.
9
Paige Herrera
15.34c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
9.
9
Ashley Greenich
15.48
PR
May 6
SacTown Races
10.
10
Kaitlyn Cunnigan
16.54c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
11.
9
Allissa Griffiths
16.64c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
12.
12
Jenny Peterson
17.44c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
13.
10
Jessa Keisler
20.04c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlen Wise
26.66
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
11
Ashley Johnson
27.77
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
11
Ashlee Gramm
28.54
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
10
Jessie Douglas
28.88
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
11
Gaby Ripert
29.90
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
11
Cambrie Sevaaetasi
31.21
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
11
Irene Tapia
31.31
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
8.
9
Brittany Lampson
31.64c
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
9.
9
Shannon Hall
33.22
May 6
SacTown Races
10.
9
Ashley Greenich
33.54c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
11.
9
Paige Herrera
34.04c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
12.
10
Sydney Hengst
34.54c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
13.
9
Hayley Bachman
34.78
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
14.
9
Janaine Briggs
42.74c
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
400 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlen Wise
1:01.44c
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
2.
11
Ashley Johnson
1:03.55
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
10
Jessie Douglas
1:05.42
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
4.
11
Ashlee Gramm
1:07.60
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
5.
11
Gaby Ripert
1:10.40
Apr 1
Depth Charge
6.
10
Breanne Cubrilovic
1:11.90
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
7.
9
Ashley Greenich
1:14.11
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
8.
9
Hayley Bachman
1:15.87
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
9.
11
Nellie Mackey
1:21.22
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
12
Sarah-Rose Wentling
1:24.74c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
11.
9
Janaine Briggs
1:28.74c
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
800 Meters
1.
9
Alison Motor
2:21.75
Apr 29
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
9
Angelina Garcia
2:48.70
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
9
Ashley Greenich
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
11
Susie Poulter
2:54.32
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
11
Vanessa Guerrero
2:55.53
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
11
Gaby Ripert
2:56.2h
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
7.
9
Hayley Bachman
3:03.79
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
8.
9
Lexi Hohsfield
3:11.9h
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9.
11
Nellie Mackey
3:12.73
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
9
Janaine Briggs
3:15.0h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
11.
10
Karen Vazquez
3:15.70
May 12
SVC League Finals
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alison Motor
5:20.56
Apr 29
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
9
Lauren Petersen
5:26.06
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.
9
Angelina Garcia
6:00.28
May 12
SVC League Finals
4.
11
Ashley Lapp
6:13.56
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
5.
11
Susie Poulter
6:30.2h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
6.
9
Hayley Bachman
6:46.0h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
7.
11
Vanessa Guerrero
6:55.0h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
8.
11
Raelynn Schaffhausen
7:04.5h
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
9.
10
Karen Vazquez
7:08.2h
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
10.
9
Lexi Hohsfield
7:09.8h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
11.
11
Nellie Mackey
7:30.9h
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
12.
11
Krystal Mahoney
7:43.8h
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
13.
11
Irene Tapia
7:44.1h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
1 Mile
1.
9
Alison Motor
5:18.32
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Petersen
11:35.97
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2006
2.
9
Angelina Garcia
12:21.93
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
3.
9
Alison Motor
12:34.3h
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4.
11
Raelynn Schaffhausen
15:20.9h
PR
Apr 1
Depth Charge
5.
10
Breanne Cubrilovic
15:42.7h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
6.
9
Lexi Hohsfield
16:15.81
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
10
Karen Vazquez
16:59.2h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
8.
11
Krystal Mahoney
17:03.1h
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Michelle Oyewole
16.13
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
12
Paige Taylor
17.62
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
9
Brittany Lampson
19.27
May 12
SVC League Finals
4.
10
Breanne Cubrilovic
20.01
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
5.
12
Brianna Quintana
20.73
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
6.
10
Sydney Hengst
20.83
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
11
Raelynn Schaffhausen
21.74c
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
8.
12
Jenny Peterson
21.81
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
9.
12
Sarah-Rose Wentling
22.24c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Michelle Oyewole
46.41
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
2.
9
Brittany Lampson
51.00
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
12
Paige Taylor
51.34c
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
10
Breanne Cubrilovic
54.01
PR
May 12
SVC League Finals
5.
11
Ashley Lapp
56.14c
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
6.
10
Sydney Hengst
58.73
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
12
Brianna Quintana
58.84
PR
Apr 7
Ceres/Al Brenda Invitational
8.
11
Raelynn Schaffhausen
1:02.24c
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
9.
12
Sarah-Rose Wentling
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashlee Gramm
Ashley Johnson
Michelle Oyewole
Kaitlen Wise
50.71
May 17
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
Ashley Johnson
Ashlee Gramm
Kaitlen Wise
Michelle Oyewole
50.83
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
51.99
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2006
4.
-
Ashley Greenich
Sydney Hengst
Brittany Lampson
Jessie Douglas
57.38
May 6
SacTown Races
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ashlee Gramm
Ashley Johnson
Alison Motor
Kaitlen Wise
4:12.87
May 17
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
4:20.74
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2006
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Amy Haren
29' 1
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
2.
10
Kaitlyn Cunnigan
28' 7
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
3.
9
Elizabeth Stanley
27' 6.5
May 12
SVC League Finals
4.
11
Ashley Lapp
23' 7
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
5.
10
Stephanie Pierce
23' 0.5
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
6.
11
Krystal Mahoney
23' 0
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
7.
9
Allissa Griffiths
20' 11
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
8.
9
Janaine Briggs
20' 10
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9.
10
Jessa Keisler
20' 9.5
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
10.
9
Lindsay Haren
20' 1.25
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
11.
12
Jenny Peterson
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
10
Vanessa Madrid
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Elizabeth Stanley
80' 10
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
12
Amy Haren
76' 5
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
10
Kaitlyn Cunnigan
70' 8
PR
May 6
SacTown Races
4.
11
Krystal Mahoney
62' 6
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
5.
12
Jenny Peterson
61' 8
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
6.
9
Lindsay Haren
59' 8
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
7.
9
Janaine Briggs
58' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
8.
10
Jessa Keisler
57' 7
May 10
SVC League Trials
9.
10
Stephanie Pierce
51' 4
May 10
SVC League Trials
10.
9
Allissa Griffiths
49' 10
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
11.
10
Vanessa Madrid
44' 0
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Brianna Quintana
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
11
Hannah Wentling
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
3.
9
Paige Herrera
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4.
11
Carla Bare
4' 2
PR
Mar 22
Ponderosa/Galt Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Amanda Watson
7' 6
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
2.
12
Sarah-Rose Wentling
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
Long Jump
1.
11
Michelle Oyewole
17' 6
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
2.
12
Paige Taylor
15' 6
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
3.
11
Ashlee Gramm
14' 0
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
4.
11
Carla Bare
13' 10
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
9
Brittany Lampson
13' 10
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
6.
12
Brianna Quintana
13' 2.5
PR
May 10
SVC League Trials
7.
11
Cambrie Sevaaetasi
11' 5.75
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
8.
11
Hannah Wentling
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
9.
10
Sydney Hengst
10' 8.5
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
10.
11
Irene Tapia
10' 7
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
Triple Jump
1.
11
Michelle Oyewole
32' 10
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
2.
9
Brittany Lampson
31' 0.75
May 12
SVC League Finals
3.
12
Paige Taylor
30' 1.25
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
4.
11
Carla Bare
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Oak Ridge/Galt Dual
5.
12
Brianna Quintana
26' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Cordova/Galt Dual
6.
10
Sydney Hengst
26' 5
May 6
SacTown Races
7.
11
Hannah Wentling
26' 4
PR
May 3
Rosemont/Galt Dual
8.
11
Gaby Ripert
25' 2
PR
Apr 19
Union Mine/Galt Dual
*Recent improvement