Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1963
1957
1955
1953
1938
1937
1936
Indoor
2024
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Kevin Souza
7.70
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Haran Piggee
7.54
(2.0)
PR
Jan 22
Flying Jaguars All Comer #2
2.
12
Michael Souza
7.84
(1.7)
PR
Jan 22
Flying Jaguars All Comer #2
100 Meters
1.
12
Haran Piggee
11.64c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
2.
11
Artie Barron
11.74c
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
3.
12
Michael Souza
11.84c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
4.
12
Abe Madrigal
12.14c
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
10
Kevin Souza
12.14c
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
6.
11
Shawn Morris
12.17
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
7.
12
Adrian Rios
12.54c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
8.
12
Eric Valentine
12.64c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
9.
11
Zach Mietz
12.80
(1.9)
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
10.
12
Jaylien Briggs
12.84c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
11.
11
Auston Solway
13.17
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
12.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
13.33
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
13.
9
Malyk Apodaca
13.34c
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
14.
10
Trent Sutton
13.74c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
15.
10
Andrew Rudnick
13.77
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
16.
11
Michael Ramirez
13.84c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
17.
11
Steven Oliva
13.94c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
18.
10
Delrick Boyd
14.75
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
200 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Elzie
22.74c
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
2.
11
Jonathan Perez
23.75
(-1.3)
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
12
Abe Madrigal
24.08
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
4.
11
Artie Barron
24.64c
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
5.
12
Michael Souza
24.69
(1.3)
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
6.
12
Jaylien Briggs
24.73
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
7.
11
Bradley Lubich
25.34
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
8.
11
Shawn Morris
26.07
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
9.
10
Andrew Rudnick
26.24c
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
10.
9
Charles Vanvactor
26.30
PR
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
11.
9
Malyk Apodaca
26.64c
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
12.
11
Zach Mietz
26.81
(-.2)
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
13.
11
Auston Solway
27.01
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
14.
10
Delrick Boyd
32.84c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
300 Meters
1.
12
Abe Madrigal
40.79
PR
Jan 8
Flying Jaguars All Comer
2.
12
Michael Souza
41.22
PR
Jan 22
Flying Jaguars All Comer #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Elzie
50.74
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
12
Abe Madrigal
52.85
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
11
Christian Houghtaling
56.88
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
4.
10
Andrew Rudnick
58.34
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
5.
12
Michael Souza
59.54c
PR
Jan 15
Berkeley AC
6.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
1:00.59
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Boyd
2:03.53
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
12
Jason Lowery
2:15.2h
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
3.
11
Leo Alcazar
2:16.17
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
4.
10
Spencer Coumbs
2:19.20
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
5.
12
Jordan Elzie
2:22.35
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
6.
10
Dylan Bullard
2:25.21
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
7.
12
Chris Morales
2:27.03
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
8.
9
Malyk Apodaca
2:29.93
PR
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
9.
10
Zach Sliver
2:41.35
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
10.
10
Kevin Souza
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
1500 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Boyd
4:37.16
PR
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
2.
10
Dylan Bullard
5:01.28
PR
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
3.
10
Spencer Coumbs
5:01.90
PR
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
4.
10
Zach Sliver
5:30.98
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Boyd
4:47.7h
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
2.
11
Leo Alcazar
5:02.06
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
3.
10
Spencer Coumbs
5:16.37
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
4.
10
Dylan Bullard
5:18.82
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
5.
12
Jason Lowery
5:19.0h
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
6.
9
Charles Vanvactor
5:28.61
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
7.
10
Zach Sliver
5:56.0h
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
8.
10
Trent Sutton
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
3200 Meters
1.
11
Leo Alcazar
11:12.36
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
9
Charles Vanvactor
11:57.70
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
12
Chris Morales
14:14.0h
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
4.
10
Trent Sutton
15:41.0h
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Trent Sutton
19.31
PR
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Adrian Rios
16.60
(-2.5)
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
12
Eric Valentine
18.39
(.2)
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
3.
11
Shawn Morris
19.98
(-.7)
PR
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
4.
11
Christian Houghtaling
21.54c
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
5.
11
Bradley Lubich
23.54c
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Malyk Apodaca
51.03
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Malyk Apodaca
51.69
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jordan Elzie
42.27
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
11
Jonathan Perez
44.00
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
3.
12
Adrian Rios
44.12
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
4.
11
Christian Houghtaling
44.44c
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
5.
12
Eric Valentine
45.34c
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
6.
9
Malyk Apodaca
47.14c
PR
Apr 13
Galt/El Dorado @ Union Mine
7.
12
Jason Lowery
55.94c
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Elzie
Artie Barron
Michael Souza
Abe Madrigal
45.14c
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
2.
-
Haran Piggee
Artie Barron
Michael Souza
Abe Madrigal
45.29
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
-
Jonathan Perez
Artie Barron
Michael Souza
Haran Piggee
45.44c
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
4.
-
Relay Team
45.64c
Apr 13
Galt/El Dorado @ Union Mine
5.
-
Malyk Apodaca
Kevin Souza
Andrew Rudnick
Zach Sliver
49.74c
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
6.
-
Malyk Apodaca
Andrew Rudnick
Dylan Bullard
Delrick Boyd
53.43
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.49
Apr 15
Woody Wilson Invitational
2.
-
Haran Piggee
Abe Madrigal
Michael Souza
Jordan Elzie
1:36.53
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
3.
-
Coach Woods
Haran Piggee
Michael Souza
Abe Madrigal
1:39.57
Jan 22
Flying Jaguars All Comer #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Abe Madrigal
Jordan Elzie
Haran Piggee
Jonathan Perez
3:27.34
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:30.12
Apr 15
Woody Wilson Invitational
3.
-
Jordan Elzie
Abe Madrigal
Jonathan Perez
Haran Piggee
3:32.01
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.
-
Bradford Reller
Jonathan Perez
Haran Piggee
Jordan Elzie
3:32.87
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
5.
-
Abe Madrigal
Austin Blake
Jonathan Perez
Jordan Elzie
3:38.10
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
6.
-
Bradford Reller
Jonathan Perez
Eric Valentine
Jordan Elzie
3:51.2h
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
7.
-
Malyk Apodaca
Kevin Souza
Spencer Coumbs
Andrew Rudnick
3:58.89
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
8.
-
Dylan Bullard
Malyk Apodaca
Spencer Coumbs
Kevin Souza
4:07.76
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
9.
-
Malyk Apodaca
Dylan Bullard
Zach Sliver
Andrew Rudnick
4:13.0h
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Forrest Ambrose
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
2.
10
Colby Blake
26' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Josh Fender
48' 11
PR
May 19
Sac-Joaquin Division IV-V Trials/Finals
2.
12
Thomas Shelton
40' 9.75
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
11
Michael Ramirez
36' 3
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
12
Juan Reyes
36' 3
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
5.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
35' 5
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
6.
12
Ryan Glenn
34' 5.5
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
7.
11
Blake Sutton
33' 8.25
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
8.
12
Josh B. Dela Cruz
33' 5
PR
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
9.
12
Luis Anguiano
33' 1
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
10.
11
Steven Oliva
32' 5
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
11.
12
Jason Lowery
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
12.
10
Forrest Ambrose
31' 6.5
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
13.
10
Colby Blake
28' 9
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Josh Fender
134' 6
PR
May 19
Sac-Joaquin Division IV-V Trials/Finals
2.
12
Bradford Reller
127' 6
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
3.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
117' 9
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
4.
12
Jason Lowery
113' 6
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
5.
12
Ryan Glenn
106' 9
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
6.
12
Juan Reyes
101' 11
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
7.
11
Blake Sutton
90' 2
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
8.
12
Josh B. Dela Cruz
89' 7
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
9.
12
Luis Anguiano
88' 0
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
10.
10
Forrest Ambrose
83' 8
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
11.
10
Colby Blake
83' 4
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
12.
12
Adrian Rios
80' 10
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
High Jump
1.
12
Bradford Reller
6' 5
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
6' 0
PR
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
3.
12
Caleb Boyd
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
10
Trent Sutton
5' 6
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
11
Bradley Lubich
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
6.
12
Jaylien Briggs
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
7.
10
Dylan Bullard
4' 8
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
Pole Vault
1.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
14' 1
PR
May 19
Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
2.
12
Jaylien Briggs
12' 6
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
3.
12
Bradford Reller
6' 2
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
Long Jump
1.
12
Haran Piggee
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Stanford Invitational Day 1
2.
11
Jonathan Perez
22' 1
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
11
Bradley Lubich
18' 4.5
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
4.
11
Artie Barron
18' 4
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
5.
11
Shawn Morris
18' 0.25
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
6.
10
Kevin Souza
17' 10
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
7.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
17' 5
PR
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
8.
11
Auston Solway
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
9.
10
Andrew Rudnick
14' 5
(.3)
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
10.
12
Bradford Reller
14' 3
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
11.
11
Steven Oliva
13' 8
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
12.
10
Delrick Boyd
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Perez
44' 10.5
(3.5)
May 27
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2011
2.
12
Bradford Reller
44' 5
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
3.
12
Haran Piggee
42' 7
PR
Apr 13
Galt/El Dorado @ Union Mine
4.
12
Drake ReidReynoso
41' 0
PR
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
5.
10
Kevin Souza
37' 6
May 4
Galt vs. COHS
6.
12
Jason Lowery
36' 7.25
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
7.
9
Malyk Apodaca
36' 6.5
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
12
Jaylien Briggs
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
9.
11
Bradley Lubich
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
10.
11
Auston Solway
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Cassie Morales
9.27
(-.9)
PR
Jan 15
Berkeley AC
100 Meters
1.
12
Cassie Morales
14.15
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Stubbs
14.64c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
3.
11
Jodi Woods
15.17
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
4.
11
Kari Salinas
15.18
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
5.
11
Jenna Busse
15.86
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
6.
11
Vandella Jasso
16.14c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
7.
11
Nicole Lira
16.64c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
11
Erica Valencia
16.64c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
9.
11
Julie Keagy
17.65
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
10.
11
Christina Lopez
18.00
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
200 Meters
1.
12
Steffanie Eisenga
27.84c
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
2.
12
Cassie Morales
28.68
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
3.
10
Jasmine Henderson
29.53
(1.5)
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
4.
11
Jodi Woods
31.53
(-1.4)
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
5.
11
Jenna Busse
33.94c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
11
Vandella Jasso
33.94c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
11
Nicole Lira
33.94c
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
8.
12
Amber Bullard
34.64c
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
400 Meters
1.
12
Steffanie Eisenga
1:03.58
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
2.
10
Jasmine Henderson
1:07.34
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
11
Kari Salinas
1:17.78
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Kelsea Tiapon
1:39.52
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
800 Meters
1.
12
Kelsea Tiapon
2:31.59
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
10
Jasmine Henderson
2:40.32
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
3.
11
Kari Salinas
2:51.67
PR
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
4.
12
Amber Bullard
3:05.2h
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
1500 Meters
1.
12
Amber Bullard
6:38.85
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kelsea Tiapon
5:36.90
PR
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
2.
10
Jasmine Henderson
6:06.29
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
3.
12
Amber Bullard
7:16.38
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kelsea Tiapon
11:52.35
PR
May 27
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2011
2.
12
Amber Bullard
14:28.2h
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashley Stubbs
17.34c
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashley Stubbs
52.24
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
2.
12
Cassie Morales
1:00.63
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Erica Valencia
Kari Salinas
Vandella Jasso
Ashley Stubbs
59.89
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Henderson
Steffanie Eisenga
Cassie Morales
Kelsea Tiapon
4:35.48
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
2.
-
Jasmine Henderson
Kelsea Tiapon
Cassie Morales
Steffanie Eisenga
4:50.33
Mar 5
7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:22.84
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alexandra Herrera
29' 7
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
2.
11
Evalin Fiatoa
28' 6.25
May 19
Sac-Joaquin Division IV-V Trials/Finals
3.
12
Rebecca Miles
26' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
4.
12
Danielle Barros
24' 0
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
5.
12
Tori Tamura
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
6.
11
Vanessa Magat
23' 1
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
7.
12
Stephanie Cedillo
21' 10
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
8.
11
Alexandria Abbott
21' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
9.
11
Nicole Ibarra
21' 1
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
10.
10
Jasmine Henderson
16' 10.25
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexandra Herrera
101' 7
PR
May 19
Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
2.
12
Tori Tamura
84' 6
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
3.
11
Vanessa Magat
76' 6
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
4.
12
Rebecca Miles
75' 6
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
5.
11
Nicole Ibarra
69' 6
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
6.
11
Alexandria Abbott
58' 2
PR
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
7.
12
Amber Bullard
51' 4
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
8.
12
Stephanie Cedillo
46' 3
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
High Jump
1.
11
Miranda Dumas
4' 10
PR
May 19
Sac-Joaquin Division IV-V Trials/Finals
2.
12
Cassie Morales
4' 6
Mar 16
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Vista Del Lago
Pole Vault
1.
11
Miranda Dumas
8' 0
PR
May 19
Sac-Joaquin Division IV-V Trials/Finals
2.
12
Kelsea Tiapon
7' 6
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
3.
11
Natalie Loduca
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
11
Erica Valencia
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
Long Jump
1.
12
Cassie Morales
14' 7
PR
Mar 23
Galt @ Consumnes Oaks
2.
12
Faye Roberson
14' 5.5
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
3.
12
Kelsea Tiapon
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Halden Invitational
4.
11
Julie Keagy
13' 2.5
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
5.
11
Ashley Stubbs
12' 5
PR
May 10
SVC Trials/Finals
6.
11
Nicole Lira
10' 11
PR
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
7.
11
Vandella Jasso
10' 7.75
Apr 27
Galt vs River City
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cassie Morales
32' 3.5
Mar 12
King Gilbert Invitational
2.
12
Faye Roberson
28' 4
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
*Recent improvement