Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
*
Tyler Rossow
12.23
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
2.
9
*
Gavin Ottmar
12.89
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Rossow
25.28
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
2.
9
Jaxton Olson
25.39
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
3.
10
Angus Fuchs
27.27
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
4.
9
Gavin Ottmar
27.75
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
400 Meters
1.
9
Jaxton Olson
57.99
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
2.
11
Tyler Rossow
1:00.19
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
3.
9
Malachi Meyer
1:05.16
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
800 Meters
1.
9
Malachi Meyer
2:45.74
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Gavin Ottmar
Malachi Meyer
Jaxton Olson
Tyler Rossow
50.10
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Tyler Rossow
Gavin Ottmar
Malachi Meyer
Jaxton Olson
1:43.25
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Weston Zacher
43' 2.5
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
2.
9
Elijah Ottmar
42' 11.5
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
3.
11
*
Landan Zenker
38' 10
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
4.
12
Cody Bahm
38' 6.5
PR
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
5.
11
Brendyn Devitt
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Weston Zacher
136' 3
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
2.
9
*
Elijah Ottmar
132' 3
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
3.
11
*
Landan Zenker
125' 5
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
4.
12
Cody Bahm
92' 3
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
5.
10
Angus Fuchs
82' 4
PR
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
6.
12
*
Ethan Rafteseth
74' 1
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
7.
11
Brendyn Devitt
53' 4
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Ethan Rafteseth
119' 6
PR
Apr 29
Mandan Invite - Boys and Girls
High Jump
1.
9
*
Malachi Meyer
5' 2
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Jaxton Olson
19' 2
PR
Apr 25
Badlands Conference
2.
10
Angus Fuchs
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Badlands Conference
3.
9
Gavin Ottmar
16' 10
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
4.
11
*
Tyler Rossow
16' 7.5
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
5.
12
Ethan Rafteseth
16' 5.25
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
6.
9
Malachi Meyer
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Angus Fuchs
36' 11
PR
Apr 29
Mandan Invite - Boys and Girls
2.
9
*
Gavin Ottmar
34' 3.5
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
3.
11
*
Tyler Rossow
33' 4
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Kaydence Zimmerman
14.73
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
2.
9
Mirakle Devitt
15.30
PR
Apr 29
Mandan Invite - Boys and Girls
200 Meters
1.
10
Adison Vetter
28.48
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
2.
9
*
Kaydence Zimmerman
30.53
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
3.
9
Mirakle Devitt
32.89
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Adison Vetter
1:10.04
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
2.
9
Kaydence Zimmerman
1:14.15
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
3.
9
Mirakle Devitt
1:23.13
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Seirra Keidel
6:57.20
PR
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Adison Vetter
17.07
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Adison Vetter
51.58
PR
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Daci Wells
30' 9
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
2.
9
Brenna Eckroth
29' 3
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
3.
11
*
Seirra Keidel
28' 10
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
4.
10
*
Mykenzie Winkler
28' 2.5
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
5.
11
Hayli Hartman
24' 5
PR
Apr 29
Mandan Invite - Boys and Girls
6.
10
Sarah Cook
23' 6
PR
Apr 9
Bison Stampede (Hazen)
7.
9
McKenzie Meyer
22' 0.5
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
8.
9
*
Lydia Sprenger
19' 8
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
9.
9
Mckenzie Hartman
18' 4
PR
Apr 29
Mandan Invite - Boys and Girls
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
*
Mykenzie Winkler
85' 4
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
2.
10
*
Sarah Cook
82' 0.5
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
3.
11
Hayli Hartman
78' 7
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
4.
9
*
Brenna Eckroth
74' 10
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
5.
12
*
Daci Wells
70' 2
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
6.
11
*
Seirra Keidel
69' 1.5
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
7.
9
McKenzie Meyer
59' 3
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
8.
9
*
Lydia Sprenger
57' 8
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
9
Mckenzie Hartman
57' 8
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Daci Wells
111' 0
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
2.
11
*
Seirra Keidel
101' 10
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
3.
9
Brenna Eckroth
67' 4
PR
Apr 6
Bowman County Invite
4.
11
*
Hayli Hartman
62' 0
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
5.
9
McKenzie Meyer
60' 5
PR
May 4
2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial
6.
9
*
Mckenzie Hartman
49' 7
PR
May 9
CMC Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
*
Kaydence Zimmerman
13' 3
PR
May 11
Beach Booster Meet
2.
9
Mirakle Devitt
12' 1.5
PR
May 2
Southern McLean Invitational
*Recent improvement