Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jack Morawski
12.82
(2.1)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
800 Meters
1.
12
Greg Conyers
2:03.34
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.
12
Michael Gazeley-Romney
2:09.72
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1500 Meters
1.
12
Ian Wayne
4:13.46
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.
12
Greg Conyers
4:19.00
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ian Wayne
9:16.06
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nauvin Ghorashian
16.80
(1.6)
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Chris Allport
44.30
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Nauvin Ghorashian
45.40
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
3k Steeplechase
1.
9
Anders Perrone
11:36.83
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Michael Gazeley-Romney
Jack Rossing
Jack Morawski
Nauvin Ghorashian
48.70
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jack Rossing
Greg Conyers
Chris Allport
Ian Wayne
3:35.82
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Greg Conyers
Jack Rossing
Michael Orczyk
Ian Wayne
3:43.63
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Greg Conyers
Michael Orczyk
Joe Marlitt
Michael Gazeley-Romney
11:56.30
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Linnea Hurst
13.02
(2.0)
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Katie Eison-Washington
13.86
(1.2)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
200 Meters
1.
11
Isabelle Miller
26.98
(2.4)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.
9
Linnea Hurst
27.16
(1.7)
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Isabelle Miller
58.76
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Linnea Hurst
1:02.96
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
800 Meters
1.
9
Morgann Turkot
2:29.75
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.
11
Calley Edwards
2:30.68
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Hayley Ney
5:00.06
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.
11
Calley Edwards
5:12.15
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Hayley Ney
11:14.89
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Maddy Case
12:16.95
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Eloise Miller
17.73
(1.7)
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Leah Thompson
17.91
(2.7)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Eloise Miller
47.04
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Leah Thompson
48.98
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
3.
12
Aurielle Thomas
52.16
PR
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Christine Weston
8:37.88
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Katie Eison-Washington
Aurielle Thomas
Meredith Thomas
Linnea Hurst
51.80
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Katie Eison-Washington
Aurielle Thomas
Eloise Miller
Linnea Hurst
52.68
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Linnea Hurst
Eloise Miller
Hayley Ney
Isabelle Miller
4:02.90
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Linnea Hurst
Hayley Ney
Eloise Miller
Isabelle Miller
4:12.58
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Maddy Case
Murphy Pfohman
Meredith Thomas
Leah Thompson
13:44.95
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Triple Jump
1.
9
Eloise Miller
33' 11.25
(-2.8)
May 17
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Isabelle Miller
32' 5.25
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
*Recent improvement