Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Marc Wagner
11.51
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
2.
10
Lewis Keller
11.77
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
3.
12
Chaston Lee
11.89
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
4.
12
Jacob Bosley
12.19
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
5.
11
Ben Pelton
12.36
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
6.
9
Brock Ferebee
13.34
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
7.
10
Jerad Lee-Gay
13.46
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
8.
9
Shawn Benz
14.42
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Lewis Keller
23.94
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
10
Garrett Houghton
24.26
PR
Apr 9
Hazen Invite
3.
11
Ben Pelton
25.53
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
4.
11
Doson Reiche
26.04
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
5.
12
Jacob Bosley
27.14
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
6.
12
Tyler Stewart
27.90
PR
Apr 9
Hazen Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Stewart
1:03.10
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Pelton
2:18.31
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
2.
11
Anthony Dukart
2:27.39
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Dukart
5:32.21
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Chaston Lee
Kolten Assel
Ben Pelton
Garrett Houghton
1:37.37
May 29
North Dakota State Track & Field Championships - Class ..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chris Regeth
Doson Reiche
Anthony Dukart
Ben Pelton
3:55.68
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
4:02.87
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Nick Klatt
42' 11
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
2.
11
Josh Kuntz
39' 1
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
3.
10
Kyle Boster
38' 4
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Kyle Boster
128' 2
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
2.
10
Nick Klatt
124' 1
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
3.
11
Josh Kuntz
115' 11
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Kyle Boster
136' 5
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Chaston Lee
12' 6
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
2.
10
Garrett Houghton
12' 0
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
3.
10
Chris Regeth
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
4.
10
Jerad Lee-Gay
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Lewis Keller
20' 11.75
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
12
Jacob Bosley
18' 5.5
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ashley Brew
14.40
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
12
Shalee Dolezal
15.25
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
3.
10
Moriah Karey
15.62
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Megan Klein
29.14
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
8
Ashley Brew
31.04
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
3.
10
Moriah Karey
32.44
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Megan Klein
1:08.07
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Lizzy Strommen
2:44.17
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
2.
8
Morgan LeMieux
2:48.00
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lizzy Strommen
6:02.12
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
8
Morgan LeMieux
6:05.24
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
3.
10
Alexis Binstock
6:55.13
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alexis Binstock
14:34.99
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Stephanie Quintus
16.76
(.9)
PR
May 29
North Dakota State Track & Field Championships - Class ..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Stephanie Quintus
49.79
PR
May 29
North Dakota State Track & Field Championships - Class ..
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Stephanie Quintus
Shalee Dolezal
Ashley Brew
Megan Klein
2:03.34
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lizzy Strommen
Stephanie Quintus
Morgan LeMieux
Megan Klein
4:36.82
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
-
Stephanie Quintus
Megan Klein
Morgan LeMieux
Lizzy Strommen
4:52.28
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emily Doe
36' 1
PR
May 29
North Dakota State Track & Field Championships - Class ..
2.
10
Taylor Boster
31' 6
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Taylor Boster
106' 7
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
2.
11
Emily Doe
102' 8
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
3.
9
Hannah Balderas
64' 11
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Emily Doe
111' 0
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
9
Hannah Balderas
92' 8
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Hailey Schaper
5' 3
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
2.
10
Megan Klein
4' 11
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Shalee Dolezal
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
Beulah Miner Invite
2.
10
Moriah Karey
7' 6
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
8
Ashley Brew
7' 6
PR
May 4
Badlands Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Hailey Schaper
14' 4.75
May 29
North Dakota State Track & Field Championships - Class ..
2.
9
Brittnee Schollmeyer
10' 11
PR
Apr 24
Sakakawea Country Classic
*Recent improvement