Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dawson Hawkinson
6.98
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
12
Kolby Johnson
7.23
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
11
Ty Allen
7.29
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
4.
11
Hudson Schroeder
7.32
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
5.
11
Louis-Francois Belanger
7.35
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
6.
10
Jeran McNichols
7.37
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
7.
12
Casey Philips
7.59
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
8.
9
Alexander Szcur
7.66
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
9.
12
Gannon McGregor
7.69
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
10.
11
Mason Huber
7.73
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
11.
9
Lucas McNichols
7.83
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
12.
9
Dash Ohlsen
7.86
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
13.
10
Christian Walsh
8.00
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
14.
10
Braxton Just
8.06
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
15.
9
Kalen Gietzen
8.07
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
16.
9
Ross Fischer
8.11
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
17.
11
Maxwell Freitag
8.19
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
18.
9
Detrick VanFleet
8.44
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
19.
9
William Pollert
9.12
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
20.
9
Toby Fox
9.34
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
21.
9
Rowan Grinsteinner
9.50
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
200 Meters
1.
12
Dawson Hawkinson
22.63
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
11
Hudson Schroeder
23.72
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
12
Kolby Johnson
24.02
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4.
10
Jeran McNichols
24.08
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
5.
11
Louis-Francois Belanger
24.34
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
6.
12
Casey Philips
24.61
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
7.
11
Mason Huber
24.76
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
8.
12
Gannon McGregor
25.15
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
9.
9
Dawson Balzer
25.30
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
10.
9
Dash Ohlsen
25.65
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
11.
9
Logan Dockter
26.06
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
12.
12
Michael Griffin
26.14
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
13.
9
Lucas McNichols
26.31
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
14.
9
Kalen Gietzen
26.97
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
15.
11
Mason Marquart
27.69
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
400 Meters
1.
11
Drew Henriksen
53.54
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
2.
12
Charles Humann
53.94
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
9
Dawson Balzer
54.76
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4.
9
Michael Leier
55.50
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
800 Meters
1.
10
Parker Hintz
2:03.46
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
2.
11
Brady Korsmo
2:04.13
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
3.
12
Noah Cowley
2:12.27
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4.
10
Peyton Sims
2:13.14
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
5.
12
Carter Sims
2:13.18
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
6.
10
Tyler Wahl
2:13.30
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
7.
12
Jaxsyn Olson
2:16.84
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
8.
9
Wyatte Hillerson
2:21.21
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
9.
9
Matthew Volk
2:23.54
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
10.
9
Toby Fox
2:42.29
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brady Korsmo
4:29.98
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
10
Parker Hintz
4:42.28
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
3.
12
Jaxsyn Olson
4:51.02
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
4.
12
Noah Cowley
4:53.15
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
5.
10
Djiby Diallo
5:07.72
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
6.
9
Gabe Hamlin
5:33.61
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
3200 Meters
1.
10
Parker Hintz
10:04.14
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
12
Jaxsyn Olson
10:28.78
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
3.
12
Noah Cowley
10:32.56
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
60m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Lucas McNichols
9.68
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
2.
9
Dash Ohlsen
10.11
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jeran McNichols
8.86
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ty Allen
Hudson Schroeder
Dawson Hawkinson
Jeran McNichols
1:34.25
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
Dawson Hawkinson
Jeran McNichols
Casey Philips
Kolby Johnson
1:34.47
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
Logan Dockter
Dash Ohlsen
Michael Leier
Dawson Balzer
1:42.35
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4x400 Relay
1.
Dawson Balzer
Carter Sims
Charles Humann
Preston Lemar
3:43.56
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
Dawson Balzer
Michael Leier
Drew Henriksen
Carter Sims
3:46.63
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
Noah Cowley
Carter Sims
Brady Korsmo
Parker Hintz
3:49.80
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
4.
Michael Leier
Jeran McNichols
Louis-Francois Belanger
Jedidiah Derrick
3:52.38
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
5.
Dash Ohlsen
Djiby Diallo
Gabe Hamlin
Peyton Sims
4:01.15
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
6.
Djiby Diallo
Peyton Sims
Wyatte Hillerson
Jaxsyn Olson
4:03.05
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
4x800 Relay
1.
Noah Cowley
Jaxsyn Olson
Brady Korsmo
Parker Hintz
8:20.67
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
2.
Carter Sims
Peyton Sims
Dawson Balzer
Tyler Wahl
9:00.40
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brayden Moran
45' 11
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
2.
9
Jack Shaffer
45' 1
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
11
Jake Hettinger
40' 8
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4.
9
Kaden Fitterer
39' 6
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
5.
12
Scott Gotta
39' 5
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
6.
10
Ethan Brees
39' 4
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
7.
10
Kaden Overson
36' 11
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
8.
10
Garen Crouse
34' 10
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
9.
10
Christian Hlibichuk
30' 2
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
10.
9
Jeremiah Jeno
29' 1
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
11.
9
Bentley Wipperling
28' 10
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
12.
9
Ty Moran
25' 0
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
13.
9
Talon Good Bird
24' 6.5
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
High Jump
1.
11
Ty Allen
6' 0
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
2.
12
Kyler Scott
5' 10
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
10
Preston Lemar
5' 8
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4.
11
Mason Marquart
5' 4
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
9
Lucas McNichols
5' 4
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
6.
9
Michael Leier
5' 2
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alec Wardner
12' 0
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
12
Gavin Maher
11' 6
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
11
Drew Mitzel
10' 0
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4.
9
Gabe Hamlin
9' 6
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
12
Michael Griffin
9' 6
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
Long Jump
1.
11
Ty Allen
21' 8
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
2.
11
Hudson Schroeder
21' 4.5
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
3.
9
Lucas McNichols
20' 5
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4.
12
Gannon McGregor
19' 3.5
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
5.
11
Maxwell Freitag
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
U-Mary All City Indoor Boys
6.
10
Christian Walsh
17' 10
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
7.
10
Braxton Just
17' 5
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
8.
9
Ross Fischer
16' 4
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
9.
9
William Pollert
15' 2
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
10.
9
Rowan Grinsteinner
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ty Allen
44' 2
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
2.
10
Christian Walsh
36' 9.5
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
3.
9
Lucas McNichols
35' 9.5
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
4.
9
Ross Fischer
32' 11
PR
Apr 2
WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
5.
10
Braxton Just
32' 7.25
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kendall Berg
8.19
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
2.
11
Emmery Schmitz
8.23
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
3.
12
Cassy Praska
8.48
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
4.
10
Ajaye Gill
8.59
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
9
Jakari Scholin
8.59
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
6.
12
Kenadi Renner
8.74
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
7.
10
Cambrie Fischer
8.90
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
8.
9
Bryleigh Praska
8.99
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
9.
9
Daytona Haugen
9.04
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
10.
10
Addison Miller
9.14
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
11.
12
Anna Arndt
9.29
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
12.
12
Aissata Soumare
9.58
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
13.
9
Aubrie Overson
9.62
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
14.
9
Madison Fitterer
10.05
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
15.
9
Nora Harrington
10.18
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
16.
9
Alexis Aicher
10.32
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
17.
9
McKenzie Meyers
10.58
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
18.
9
Samah Konneh
10.79
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
19.
10
Abby Totoritis
10.96
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
200 Meters
1.
12
Kendall Berg
27.88
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
2.
12
Cassy Praska
27.93
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
3.
12
Amy Stringer
29.23
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4.
10
Ajaye Gill
29.66
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
5.
9
Jakari Scholin
29.92
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
6.
10
Dru Deibert
30.68
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
7.
10
Addison Miller
31.29
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
8.
10
Kendra Dockter
31.33
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
9.
9
Bryleigh Praska
31.44
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
10.
9
Daytona Haugen
31.63
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
11.
12
Aissata Soumare
34.34
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
12.
9
Aubrie Overson
35.17
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
13.
9
Madison Fitterer
35.38
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
14.
9
McKenzie Meyers
36.25
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
15.
9
Nora Harrington
36.60
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
16.
9
Alexis Aicher
37.15
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
17.
9
Samah Konneh
41.18
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
18.
10
Abby Totoritis
42.43
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
19.
12
Anna Arndt
1:01.46
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
400 Meters
1.
12
Cassy Praska
1:06.04
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
2.
10
Emerson Carufel
1:07.23
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
800 Meters
1.
9
Avery Prokop
2:47.02
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
2.
11
Maya Sanford
2:54.58
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
3.
10
Emerson Carufel
2:55.73
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
4.
11
Bergen Ackerman
3:03.20
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bayla Weigel
5:24.79
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
2.
10
Zoe Reichenberger
5:46.67
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
3.
10
Dalila Sharp
6:03.68
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
4.
10
Sophia Ness
6:04.81
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
5.
11
Neely Reichenberger
6:07.63
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
6.
9
Rita Wise Spirit
6:17.74
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
7.
9
Lucy Wisthoff
6:18.90
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
8.
11
Bergen Ackerman
6:51.02
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bayla Weigel
11:50.28
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
10
Zoe Reichenberger
12:39.90
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
3.
10
Dalila Sharp
12:52.93
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4.
10
Sophia Ness
12:54.07
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
5.
11
Neely Reichenberger
12:55.94
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
60m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kendra Dockter
10.65
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
2.
10
Morgan Johnson-Colbert
10.96
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
3.
10
Dru Deibert
11.55
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
4.
10
Addison Miller
11.77
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Amy Stringer
10.21
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
2.
10
Kendra Dockter
10.78
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kendall Berg
Cassy Praska
Emery Schmitz
Kenadi Renner
1:52.22
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
Cassy Praska
Kendall Berg
Amy Stringer
Ajaye Gill
1:53.85
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
4x400 Relay
1.
Emerson Carufel
Avery Prokop
Bergen Ackerman
Maya Sanford
4:50.99
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
4x800 Relay
1.
Dalila Sharp
Zoe Reichenberger
Neely Reichenberger
Sophia Ness
10:49.93
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Katelyn Rath
37' 11
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
2.
10
Tayla Andersen
37' 2
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
3.
12
Kaylynn Red Tomahawk
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
4.
10
Brielle Wrangham
34' 2.5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
5.
10
Raya Rood
31' 6
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
6.
9
Jayde Madson
30' 4
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
7.
9
Lizzy Kerzman
28' 6
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
8.
9
Mya Williams
27' 10
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
9.
10
Lexi Beckler
27' 7
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
10.
10
Brinley Buechler
27' 5.5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
11.
9
Adrian Mahoney
26' 1
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
12.
10
Sam Richardson
25' 2.5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
13.
12
Kahlan Hamlin
23' 10
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
14.
9
Lexi Schlafman
22' 8
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
15.
9
Ahvianna Harris
22' 5
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
16.
12
Journey Oban
21' 9
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
17.
10
Addy Geerdes
20' 6.5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
18.
10
Leigha Kendall-Margowarth
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
High Jump
1.
12
Lexi Hagen
5' 1
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
12
Jamila Williams
4' 5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
10
Cambrie Fischer
4' 5
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
9
Sierra Lacoe
4' 5
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
5.
12
Anna Arndt
4' 1
PR
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jane Hubbard
7' 9
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
9
Sydney Kiefer
6' 9
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
Long Jump
1.
11
Emmery Schmitz
17' 2.25
PR
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
2.
10
Ajaye Gill
16' 3.5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
3.
10
Kennedy Marcus
15' 5.5
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
4.
12
Jamila Williams
14' 8.5
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
5.
10
Cambrie Fischer
14' 7.5
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
6.
10
Jane Hubbard
14' 4.5
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
7.
10
Addison Miller
14' 3.75
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
8.
10
Dru Deibert
13' 4
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
9.
12
Amy Stringer
12' 9.5
Mar 19
U-Mary All City Indoor Girls
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jane Hubbard
30' 6.25
PR
Mar 29
WDA Indoor Invite - Girls
2.
10
Kennedy Marcus
30' 1.25
Mar 25
Class A HS Indoor
*Recent improvement