Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1976
1971
1967
1966
1965
1964
1961
1960
1954
1947
1945
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bradley Morrow
11.28
(2.0)
PR
May 17
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
2.
12
Caleb McCusker
11.54c
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
3.
9
Isaac Killingbeck
11.74c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4.
9
Roland Davis
12.14c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
5.
10
Spencer Porter
12.52
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
6.
12
Isaac Lopez
12.58
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
7.
9
Zack Orsinelli
12.74c
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
8.
11
Cameron Boyd
12.75
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
9.
12
Ragvir Singh
13.19
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
10.
10
Kennedy Calderon
13.67
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
11.
9
Mateo Villalobos
14.44c
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
12.
9
Kyle Hawrysz
14.64c
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
13.
9
Nicholas Ioppini
14.77
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
200 Meters
1.
11
Bradley Morrow
23.34c
PR
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
2.
12
Darnay Mack
23.64c
PR
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
3.
11
Jack Nelson
24.46
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
4.
9
Isaac Killingbeck
24.54c
PR
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
5.
9
Adam Wood
25.01
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
6.
9
Roland Davis
25.64c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
7.
9
Zack Orsinelli
25.74c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
10
Spencer Porter
25.88
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
9.
12
Isaac Lopez
26.04c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
10.
12
Ragvir Singh
26.14c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
11.
11
Cameron Boyd
26.44c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
12.
10
Dylan Sexton
26.68
(1.3)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
13.
10
Tino Raygoza
27.27
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
14.
10
Kennedy Calderon
27.67
(1.2)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
15.
9
Mateo Villalobos
28.19
(2.0)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
16.
9
Kyle Hawrysz
28.78
(1.3)
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
17.
9
Nicholas Ioppini
29.60
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
400 Meters
1.
11
Jack Nelson
52.92
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
2.
12
Daniel VanLewen
54.48
PR
May 12
TVL Finals
3.
11
Sabino Brooks
57.04c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4.
10
Nathan Leslie
57.64c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
10
Harrison Jackson
57.74c
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.
10
Austin Olmos
1:00.75
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
7.
9
Kyle Hawrysz
1:01.64c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
8.
9
Nicholas Ioppini
1:10.26
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
800 Meters
1.
12
Jared Lundrigan
2:06.50
PR
May 6
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
2.
10
Harrison Jackson
2:16.0h
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
3.
11
Christian Pelaez
2:18.15
May 12
TVL Finals
4.
10
Nathan Leslie
2:20.6h
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
5.
10
Austin Olmos
2:20.8h
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
6.
10
Edwin Plata
2:25.9h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
7.
10
Jacob Thompson
2:31.3h
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
11
Julian Brooks
2:31.53
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
9.
10
Joseph Spencer
2:35.3h
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
10.
10
Nicky Anderson
2:51.96
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jared Lundrigan
4:54.1h
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
2.
10
Nathan Leslie
5:03.32
PR
May 6
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.
11
Christian Pelaez
5:04.1h
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4.
10
Austin Olmos
5:19.0h
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
5.
10
Austin Matthews
5:23.3h
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
6.
11
Luis Munoz
5:25.46
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
7.
10
Harrison Jackson
5:34.05
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.
10
Jacob Thompson
5:37.5h
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
10
Joseph Spencer
5:40.0h
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
10.
11
Julian Brooks
5:42.87
PR
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
11.
10
Edwin Plata
5:48.0h
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
12.
10
Nicky Anderson
6:00.1h
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
13.
11
Jared Chatas
6:11.07
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
14.
11
Patrick Maragos
7:06.93
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
1 Mile
1.
12
Jared Lundrigan
5:09.9h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.
10
Nathan Leslie
5:12.2h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
3.
10
Austin Matthews
5:14.7h
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
4.
10
Austin Olmos
5:40.6h
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.
10
Nicky Anderson
6:11.7h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luis Munoz
11:13.31
PR
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
2.
10
Austin Matthews
11:27.47
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
3.
10
Austin Olmos
12:09.0h
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4.
10
Nicky Anderson
12:46.8h
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
11
Jared Chatas
13:41.14
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Roland Davis
17.37
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
2.
10
Dylan Sexton
20.54c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
9
Adam Wood
21.34c
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
9
Giacomo Robbins
21.74c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Roland Davis
16.69
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
2.
10
Dylan Sexton
19.34c
PR
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
3.
9
Adam Wood
19.47
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
4.
9
Giacomo Robbins
21.64c
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
9
Nicholas Ioppini
21.93
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dylan Sexton
47.04c
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.
9
Roland Davis
49.14c
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Dylan Sexton
46.94c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
9
Roland Davis
47.14c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
10
Austin Matthews
51.24c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
9
Adam Wood
51.54c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
9
Giacomo Robbins
55.84c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dylan Sexton
45.90
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
2.
9
Roland Davis
46.04c
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
3.
9
Adam Wood
47.22
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
4.
12
Andrew Wood
47.74c
PR
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
5.
11
Jack Nelson
48.14c
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.
11
Sabino Brooks
48.64c
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
7.
9
Giacomo Robbins
50.64c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
8.
11
Julian Brooks
53.24c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
9.
9
Nicholas Ioppini
59.02
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
4x100 Relay
1.
Bradley Morrow
Isaac Killingbeck
Darnay Mack
Caleb McCusker
44.94
May 12
TVL Finals
2.
Caleb McCusker
Darnay Mack
Bradley Morrow
Jack Nelson
45.24
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
3.
Darnay Mack
Isaac Killingbeck
Bradley Morrow
Jack Nelson
45.63
May 6
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4.
Bradley Morrow
Darnay Mack
Caleb McCusker
Jack Nelson
45.84c
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
Relay Team
45.84c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
6.
Darnay Mack
Caleb McCusker
Bradley Morrow
Jack Nelson
46.87
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
7.
Roland Davis
Isaac Killingbeck
Zack Orsinelli
Tino Raygoza
48.44c
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
8.
Roland Davis
Sid Gall
Isaac Killingbeck
Tino Raygoza
49.84c
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.
Roland Davis
Isaac Killingbeck
Spencer Porter
Dyllan Sexton
50.07
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
10.
Jack Nelson
Bradley Morrow
Ragvir Singh
Daniel VanLewen
50.44c
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Harrison Jackson
Isaac Killingbeck
Spencer Porter
Dyllan Sexton
1:46.32
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
2.
Relay Team
1:55.02
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Nelson
Jared Lundrigan
Darnay Mack
Daniel VanLewen
3:37.98
May 12
TVL Finals
2.
Relay Team
3:39.28
May 17
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
3.
Jack Nelson
Jared Lundrigan
Darnay Mack
Dyllan Sexton
3:46.77
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
4.
Harrison Jackson
Nathan Leslie
Tino Raygoza
Dyllan Sexton
3:55.2h
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
Harrison Jackson
Isaac Killingbeck
Nathan Leslie
Zack Orsinelli
4:03.0h
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:50.45
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Harrison Jackson
Nathan Leslie
Austin Matthews
Austin Olmos
12:26.6h
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
Jared Lundrigan
Luis Munoz
Christian Pelaez
Ragvir Singh
12:28.1h
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
3.
Relay Team
12:53.21
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Cameron Gamino
39' 7
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
10
Jesus Torres
35' 8
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
10
Kennedy Calderon
26' 0
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
4.
9
Adam Wood
22' 9
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bradley Morrow
39' 10
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
2.
10
Cameron Gamino
37' 11
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
3.
11
Cameron Boyd
36' 9
PR
Mar 22
TVL Relays
4.
10
Jesus Torres
33' 1
Mar 22
TVL Relays
5.
12
Caleb McCusker
31' 4
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
6.
10
Kennedy Calderon
29' 1
PR
Mar 22
TVL Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Caleb McCusker
117' 6
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
2.
10
James Gaalswyk
113' 1
May 12
TVL Finals
3.
12
Andrew Wood
97' 9
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4.
10
Jesus Torres
93' 3
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
5.
10
Cameron Gamino
85' 2
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Adam Wood
75' 1
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
7.
11
Bradley Morrow
74' 10
PR
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
8.
9
Dallas Waters
67' 7
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
10
Kennedy Calderon
61' 11
PR
Mar 22
TVL Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Daniel VanLewen
5' 8
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
12
Andrew Wood
5' 8
PR
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
3.
10
James Gaalswyk
5' 6
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
4.
11
Zach Hansen
5' 2
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
10
Tino Raygoza
5' 2
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
6.
9
Dallas Waters
5' 0
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
9
Adam Wood
5' 0
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
8.
10
Isaiah Thompson
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Isaiah Thompson
8' 0
PR
May 12
TVL Finals
2.
9
Giacomo Robbins
7' 6
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
3.
11
Cameron Boyd
6' 6
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
Long Jump
1.
12
Andrew Wood
20' 4.25
PR
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
2.
10
Tino Raygoza
19' 5.5
May 6
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.
10
James Gaalswyk
19' 1
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
4.
12
Daniel VanLewen
18' 10
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
5.
12
Darnay Mack
18' 5.5
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
6.
9
Roland Davis
17' 9
Mar 22
TVL Relays
7.
12
Ragvir Singh
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
8.
10
Spencer Porter
16' 3.5
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
9.
11
Zach Hansen
16' 2.75
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
10.
9
Zack Orsinelli
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
11.
9
Dallas Waters
15' 0.75
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
12.
9
Mateo Villalobos
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Darnay Mack
42' 9
PR
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
2.
12
Andrew Wood
40' 0.5
May 12
TVL Finals
3.
12
Daniel VanLewen
38' 7.75
PR
May 12
TVL Finals
4.
10
Tino Raygoza
37' 9
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
5.
9
Adam Wood
35' 6
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
6.
9
Dallas Waters
33' 10.5
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
7.
9
Giacomo Robbins
28' 10.25
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Evans
13.24c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
2.
12
Kati Cruz-Sampson
13.71
PR
May 12
TVL Finals
3.
12
Jessica DeBow
13.74c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4.
10
Kayla Jacklich
13.89
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
5.
10
Taylor Werner
13.98
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
6.
9
Kiana Twiggs
14.29
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
7.
10
Sarah Thompson
14.69
(.7)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.
9
Tori Gunter
15.24c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
9.
11
Amanda Hawrysz
15.28
PR
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
10.
9
Lindsey McDonald
15.54c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
11.
9
Alexis Hyer
15.94c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Jacklich
27.54c
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
11
Amanda Evans
28.04c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
3.
10
Taylor Werner
28.34
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
4.
12
Kati Cruz-Sampson
28.84c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
5.
12
Jessica DeBow
29.34c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
6.
9
Kiana Twiggs
30.04c
PR
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
7.
10
Sarah Thompson
30.16
PR
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
8.
12
Danielle Fortik
32.50
PR
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
9.
9
Tori Gunter
33.54c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Jacklich
1:02.90
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
2.
9
Kiana Twiggs
1:20.74c
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Makeila Hinrichsen
2:47.50
May 12
TVL Finals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ellie Waters
5:32.87
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
2.
10
Makeila Hinrichsen
6:14.6h
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
1 Mile
1.
12
Ellie Waters
5:36.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.
10
Makeila Hinrichsen
6:42.1h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ellie Waters
12:08.85
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Seneca Rubianes
18.86
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
2.
10
Makayla Buie
19.54c
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
3.
12
Harmony Sedillo
20.84c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Makayla Buie
54.44c
PR
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
12
Harmony Sedillo
58.74c
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.26
May 17
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
2.
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Jessica DeBow
Amanda Evans
Kayla Jacklich
52.37
May 12
TVL Finals
3.
Kayla Jacklich
Makayla Buie
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Jessica DeBow
54.16
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
4.
Kayla Jacklich
Makayla Buie
Sarah Thompson
Kiana Twigg
56.31
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
5.
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Makayla Buie
Kayla Jacklich
Sarah Thompson
57.04c
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:55.02
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayla Jacklich
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Jessica DeBow
Ellie Waters
4:12.24
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
2.
Relay Team
4:15.41
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
3.
Amanda Evans
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Jessica DeBow
Kayla Jacklich
4:22.45
May 12
TVL Finals
4.
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Jessica DeBow
Amanda Evans
Ellie Waters
4:25.7h
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
Kayla Jacklich
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Jessica DeBow
Amanda Evans
4:31.81
May 6
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.
Kayla Jacklich
Kati Cruz-Sampson
Ellie Waters
Taylor Werner
4:33.23
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:03.8h
Mar 22
TVL Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Victoria White
27' 9.5
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
2.
9
Alexis Hyer
24' 2
May 12
TVL Finals
3.
11
Line Kristensen
22' 6
PR
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
4.
10
Carlee Thommes
22' 0
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
12
Mireya Garcia
21' 10
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
6.
9
Lindsey McDonald
20' 11
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
7.
-
Alexis Torres
18' 0
PR
Mar 22
TVL Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Victoria White
92' 6
May 12
TVL Finals
2.
9
Alexis Hyer
75' 7.5
Apr 13
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hilmar
3.
12
Mireya Garcia
61' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
4.
10
Carlee Thommes
60' 10
Apr 23
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
9
Lindsey McDonald
56' 3
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
6.
11
Line Kristensen
54' 10
PR
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
7.
10
Makayla Buie
45' 3
PR
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Jessica DeBow
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
MLL vs TVL
2.
10
Makayla Buie
4' 6
Apr 6
TVL Dual: Ripon @ Hughson
3.
12
Ellie Waters
4' 4
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
10
Seneca Rubianes
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
12
Harmony Sedillo
4' 2
PR
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
6.
9
Tori Gunter
3' 8
PR
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
Pole Vault
1.
10
Seneca Rubianes
6' 6
Apr 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Sarah Thompson
14' 11.25
May 4
TVL Dual: Riverbank@ Ripon
2.
10
Kayla Jacklich
14' 6.5
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
3.
10
Seneca Rubianes
14' 5.5
May 2
TVL FROSH/SOPH Championship
4.
11
Victoria White
13' 2
PR
Mar 22
TVL Relays
5.
12
Danielle Fortik
9' 3
PR
Mar 5
18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sarah Thompson
30' 4
PR
Apr 27
tvl dual Escalon @ Ripon
*Recent improvement