Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Wakefield HS Free

      Wolverines - Raleigh, NC


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jeremy Massenburg11.01aApr 9Wake County Championship
2.9Kobe Barnes11.15aMar 31Florida Relays
3.10Tahj Thacker12.04aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.10Nathan Jester12.71aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
200 Meters
1.9Kobe Barnes23.30aApr 9Wake County Championship
2.11Anthony Tripp24.33aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.10Logan Boyd24.36aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.10Tahj Thacker24.75aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
400 Meters
1.9Kobe Barnes50.73aApr 9Wake County Championship
2.11Anthony Tripp52.27aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.10Tahj Thacker54.21aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.10Nathan Jester57.03aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
800 Meters
1.11Wyatt Schug2:12.07aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.10Reid Calhoun2:15.96aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.-Sean Randall2:36.96aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.-Jack Salter2:43.02aApr 9Wake County Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.11Wyatt Schug4:53.01aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.10Reid Calhoun4:55.57aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.-Jack Salter5:25.74aApr 9Wake County Championship
4.-Sean Randall6:04.97aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Wyatt Schug11:17.36aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.-Nicholas Giron12:05.00aApr 9Wake County Championship
3.-Jack Salter12:33.33aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 42.87aMar 31Florida Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 89.73aMar 31Florida Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:38.15aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 9:36.44aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Robert Moore39' 2.47Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.12Duwane Ellis36' 11.70Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.-Andrew Lair36' 11.31Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.-Timon Edelen25' 5.00Apr 9Wake County Championship
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Andrew Lair121' 9.81Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.12Duwane Ellis109' 2.63Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
Pole Vault
1.-Tommy Keech9' 5.78Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
Long Jump
1.10Logan Boyd17' 10.57Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Linda Arukwe12.47awMar 31Florida Relays
2.10Taylor Scott12.52awMar 31Florida Relays
3.10Tayler Grier12.62aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.12Kellsie Whitehead12.83aApr 9Wake County Championship
 
200 Meters
1.10Tayler Grier25.68aApr 9Wake County Championship
2.10Linda Arukwe26.32aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.10Taylor Scott26.64aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
400 Meters
1.12Kellsie Whitehead57.76aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.10Tayler Grier59.05aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.-Elizabeth Holland79.34aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
800 Meters
1.-Alexandra McNamara2:33.33aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.-Sigrid Haugen3:01.80aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.12Gabrielle MorrisDNFApr 9Wake County Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.-Alexandra McNamara5:29.49aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.-Sigrid Haugen6:36.72aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Breanne Bygrave13.94aMar 31Florida Relays
2.12Leona Medley15.98aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.12Erikah Lawson17.31aApr 9Wake County Championship
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Breanne Bygrave44.14aApr 9Wake County Championship
2.12Leona Medley50.21aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.12Erikah Lawson52.16aApr 9Wake County Championship
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 47.66aMar 31Florida Relays
2.Divinity Hines
Elizabeth Holland
Erikah Lawson
Jasmin Wilson-Johnson
56.14aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:40.97aMar 31Florida Relays
2.Divinity Hines
Jyrah Kinsey
Binta Njie
Jasmin Wilson-Johnson
1:47.05aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:53.30aMar 31Florida Relays
2.Breanne Bygrave
Divinity Hines
Erikah Lawson
Kellsie Whitehead
4:07.92aApr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Veronica Fraley40' 5.43Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.-Elizabeth Holland19' 4.28Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Veronica Fraley137' 6.00Apr 9Wake County Championship
 
High Jump
1.12Gabrielle Morris4' 8.00Apr 9Wake County Championship
 
Pole Vault
1.12Gabrielle Morris7' 0.00Apr 9Wake County Championship
 
Long Jump
1.12Breanne Bygrave16' 9.25Mar 31Florida Relays
2.12Leona Medley15' 2.28Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.10Binta Njie14' 11.92Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
4.-Jasmin Wilson-Johnson14' 8.77Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Leona Medley34' 10.90Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
2.10Tayler Grier34' 2.63Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
3.10Jyrah Kinsey31' 4.38Apr 1617th Annual Bill Carver T..
 

* = Recent improvement