Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Ian Rapisarda
7.16
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
2.
10
Harry Thompson
7.37
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
3.
11
Brian Murphy
7.38
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
4.
11
Michael Moynihan
7.48
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
5.
12
Andrew Alzmann
7.59
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
6.
11
Piotr Wlodkowski
7.61
PR
Jan 3
Section XI Boys Crossover D
9
Alex Schneller
7.61
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
8.
11
Ian Prate
7.64
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
11
Kyle Kickel
7.64
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
10.
11
Michael Trujillo
7.65
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
11.
10
Sam Benzakein
7.67
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
11
Ricthard Higham
7.67
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
13.
11
Liam Nowakowski
7.68
PR
Jan 3
Section XI Boys Crossover D
14.
12
Michael Capone
7.76
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
15.
10
Matt Arena
7.88
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
16.
11
Tyler Capitano
7.93
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
17.
11
Chris Marino
7.94
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
18.
10
Andrew Cutrone
8.04
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
19.
10
Ryan Ohora
8.06
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
20.
12
Zach Paquette
8.18
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
21.
10
Justin Deak
8.35
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
22.
11
Steven Fogel
8.91
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
300 Meters
1.
12
Chris Nohilly
39.22
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
2.
11
Liam Nowakowski
39.74c
PR
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Ian Rapisarda
40.36
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
4.
10
Harry Thompson
40.47
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
5.
11
Piotr Wlodkowski
40.89
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
11
Brian Murphy
41.59
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
7.
10
Sam Benzakein
41.70
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
8.
9
Alex Schneller
43.10
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
9.
11
Ricthard Higham
43.33
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
10.
10
Matt Arena
43.64
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
11.
11
Chris Marino
43.65
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
12.
9
Vince Bruno
44.42
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
13.
10
Justin Deak
47.28
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
14.
9
Patrykk Wlodkowski
48.85
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
600 Meters
1.
12
Chris Nohilly
1:26.92
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
9
Kyle Kelly
1:31.35
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
3.
9
Michael Martiny
1:32.41
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
4.
11
Colin McGloin
1:34.27
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
5.
11
Chris Marino
1:35.27
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
6.
10
Sam Benzakein
1:45.78
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
7.
9
Jack Hueber
1:46.09
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
1000 Meters
1.
11
Michael Giambrone
2:43.64
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
2.
12
Attalay Yilmaz
2:48.3h
PR
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Kyle Kelly
2:51.85
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
4.
9
Chris Fries
3:01.03
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
5.
12
Matthew Carusillo
3:02.80
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
6.
11
Colin McGloin
3:07.43
PR
Jan 3
Section XI Boys Crossover D
7.
11
Jonah Wegener
3:15.88
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
8.
9
Matt Troino
3:17.63
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
9.
9
Gareth Dwyer
3:18.91
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
10.
9
Aidan Nowakowski
3:25.51
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
11.
9
Kyle Schneider
3:28.05
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
12.
9
Liam Kelly
3:31.76
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
13.
9
Randy Paquette
3:37.83
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
14.
10
Andrew Cutrone
3:40.02
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Kelly
4:38.80
Feb 10
Section XI Indoor Track State Qualifier
2.
11
Scott Nelson
4:46.29
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
3.
11
Craig Nelson
4:46.69
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
4.
9
Charles Hetterich
4:47.44
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
5.
9
Liam Kelly
4:48.13
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
6.
9
Michael Martiny
5:10.86
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
7.
12
Matthew Carusillo
5:14.59
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
8.
11
Colin McGloin
5:19.08
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
9.
9
Jack Hueber
5:23.94
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Craig Nelson
9:48.27
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
2.
11
Scott Nelson
9:49.58
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
3.
12
Jake Ulrich
11:08.23
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
4.
9
Nolan Lotter
11:48.75
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Alzmann
8.06
PR
Feb 10
Section XI Indoor Track State Qualifier
2.
11
Liam Nowakowski
9.52
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
3.
10
Matt Arena
9.57
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
4.
11
Jesse Mattera
10.46
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
5.
11
Christian Minicozzi
10.62
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
6.
12
Alex Carlin
10.77
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
7.
9
Patrykk Wlodkowski
11.29
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chris Nohilly
Brian Murphy
Ian Rapisarda
Andrew Alzmann
1:41.30
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:41.9h
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:49.12
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:52.02
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
2.
-
Craig Nelson
Scott Nelson
Michael Giambrone
Kyle Kelly
8:57.37
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
3.
9
Kyle Kelly
Michael Martiny
Charles Hetterich
Chris Fries
9:12.34
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Craig Nelson
Scott Nelson
Charles Hetterich
Kyle Kelly
19:16.50
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jonathan Stancavage
44' 8.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
2.
12
Attalay Yilmaz
39' 11.5
PR
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Zachary Tsouprakos
39' 2.5
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
4.
9
Nicholas Valenti
26' 8
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
5.
9
James Miraval
26' 7.5
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Jackson Moore
4' 9
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Pole Vault
1.
9
Charles Hetterich
11' 6
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
12
Chris Nohilly
11' 6
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
3.
11
Jesse Mattera
10' 6
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
12
Alex Carlin
10' 6
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Michael Moynihan
18' 10.5
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
2.
11
Jesse Mattera
18' 9.5
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
3.
12
Michael Capone
18' 7
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
4.
10
Matt Capone
17' 11
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
5.
11
Kyle Kickel
17' 7.5
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
6.
9
Charles Hetterich
17' 2.75
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
7.
10
Ian Rapisarda
15' 4.5
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Michael Capone
40' 8
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
9
Kyle Kelly
37' 3
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
3.
11
Kyle Kickel
35' 3.75
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
4.
12
Jake Ulrich
32' 10.5
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
5.
9
Nolan Lotter
26' 11
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Kylie Walsh
8.17
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
2.
9
Brittany Blindenhofer
8.32
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
3.
11
Erin Vandette
8.44
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
4.
9
Kelsey Krupski
8.49
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
5.
10
Tiffany Damiani
8.50
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
6.
11
Kelly Sinclair
8.56
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
7.
9
Kayla Schmadtke
8.72
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
8.
9
Sloane Greeley
8.80
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
9.
9
Kristina Gallo
8.82
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
10
Annie Lang
8.82
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
11.
12
Julia Sangiorgio
8.91
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
12.
10
Carly Kohler
8.97
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
13.
10
Lizzy Koon
9.16
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
14.
10
Kelly Lavazoli
9.25
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
15.
11
Alyssa Policastro
9.72
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
300 Meters
1.
9
Maggie Delli-Pizzi
49.33
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
Olivia DeMilt
49.77
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
3.
12
Julia Sangiorgio
50.10
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
9
Sloane Greeley
53.64
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
5.
-
Jaclyn Kirshbaum
54.17
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Allison Cappetta
1:46.80
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
2.
11
Kelly Sinclair
1:53.83
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
3.
8
Krista O'Connor
1:55.01
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
4.
9
Kelsey Krupski
1:55.86
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
5.
12
Katelyn Ball
1:56.19
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
6.
11
Erin Vandette
1:56.62
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
7.
9
Amanda Iasparo
1:56.91
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.
11
Ali Jenks
1:58.16
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.
11
Olivia DeMilt
1:58.70
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
10.
9
Sloane Greeley
2:01.69
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
11.
11
Maeve Gorey
2:02.00
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
12.
9
Maggie Delli-Pizzi
2:03.32
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
13.
9
Meghan Bevan
2:06.0h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
14.
9
Erica Bavaro
2:07.00
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
1000 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Ball
3:02.48
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
2.
12
Allison Cappetta
3:15.40
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
3.
10
Brooke Catalano
3:15.52
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
4.
8
Krista O'Connor
3:18.95
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
5.
12
Katelyn Ball
3:27.86
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
6.
9
Alyssa Bove
3:29.93
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
7.
12
Kerrianne Nordland
3:38.79
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.
12
Holly Mascolo
3:50.79
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.
11
Ali Jenks
3:51.41
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
10.
9
Paige Sherlock
3:54.25
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
11.
9
Sara Lashinsky
3:58.10
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
12.
9
Amanda Iasparo
3:58.18
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
13.
12
Amanda Banas
3:59.61
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
14.
10
Christina Regan
4:06.64
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1500 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Ball
4:58.43
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
2.
10
Brooke Catalano
5:18.3h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
3.
8
Krista O'Connor
5:31.63
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
4.
12
Katelyn Ball
5:32.0h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
5.
9
Alyssa Bove
5:34.84
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
6.
-
Kerrianne Norland
5:38.48
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
7.
9
Paige Sherlock
5:57.87
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
8.
9
Amanda Iasparo
5:58.55
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
9.
9
Meghan Bevan
5:58.56
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
10.
11
Ali Jenks
5:59.54
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
11.
9
Erica Bavaro
6:03.48
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
12.
10
Christina Regan
6:59.28
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
1500m Racewalk
1.
9
Meghan Bevan
8:41.60
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
3000 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Ball
11:05.09
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
2.
10
Brooke Catalano
11:34.64
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
3.
9
Alyssa Bove
12:01.65
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
4.
12
Kerrianne Nordland
12:03.7h
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
5.
12
Katelyn Ball
12:30.1h
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
6.
9
Meghan Bevan
13:06.86
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
7.
12
Holly Mascolo
13:07.74
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
8.
9
Erica Bavaro
13:28.92
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
9.
9
Sara Lashinsky
14:27.86
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Olivia DeMilt
Tiffany Damiani
Kylie Walsh
Chelsea Brandt
1:58.29
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
2:04.86
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:52.40
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:21.76
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
2.
-
Katelyn Ball
Brooke Catalano
Allison Cappetta
Jessica Ball
10:26.85
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
4x1500 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Ball
Katelyn Ball
Allison Cappetta
Brooke Catalano
21:21.01
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:49.70
Jan 15
Jim Zeitler Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katelyn Smith
29' 2.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
2.
9
Helen Filosa
27' 1
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
High Jump
1.
10
Kylie Walsh
4' 8
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
2.
9
Kristina Gallo
4' 6
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
Long Jump
1.
11
Erin Vandette
14' 9
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
Triple Jump
1.
11
Erin Vandette
31' 11.5
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
2.
9
Kelsey Krupski
30' 2.5
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
3.
10
Kelly Lavazoli
28' 6.25
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
*Recent improvement