Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Derek Nieves
6.92
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
2.
11
Derek Stahley
7.35
PR
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
3.
12
Wake Kless
7.45
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
4.
11
Hayden Leonard
7.52
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
5.
10
Connor Dubel
7.63
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
6.
10
Trent Wesley
7.76
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
7.
9
Gaven George
7.80
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
8.
8
Ryan Ward
7.81
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
9.
11
Donovan Logan
8.44c
PR
Dec 2
E / F MEET
10.
10
Ben Westberg
8.67
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
11.
9
Don Mason
9.50
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Jarod Fuss
37.82
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
2.
10
Derek Nieves
38.90
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
3.
11
Derek Stahley
38.92
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
4.
11
Maxwell Hughes
42.84c
PR
Dec 2
E / F MEET
5.
8
Ryan Ward
43.66
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
6.
9
Gaven George
43.69
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
7.
10
Joseph Wolfer
47.04c
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
8.
10
Ben Westberg
50.43
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
9.
8
Colin Hughes
1:00.50
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
600 Meters
1.
12
Jarod Fuss
1:27.67
PR
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
2.
11
Maxwell Hughes
1:36.13
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
3.
10
Trent Wesley
1:37.26
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
4.
10
Ben Westberg
2:00.01
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
1000 Meters
1.
11
Maxwell Hughes
2:47.18
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
2.
11
Justin Drennan
2:50.04
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
9
Bryce Schoepflin
3:11.50
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
4.
12
Eric Ward
3:20.84
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maxwell Hughes
4:49.39
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
10
Trent Wesley
4:57.63
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
3.
10
Jerad Hediger
4:57.68
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
4.
11
Justin Drennan
5:04.16
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
5.
9
Bryce Schoepflin
5:22.5h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
6.
12
Eric Ward
5:28.8h
PR
Dec 2
E / F MEET
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jerad Hediger
10:30.30
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
10
Trent Wesley
10:37.90
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.
11
Maxwell Hughes
10:39.3h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
4.
11
Justin Drennan
10:58.30
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Derek Nieves
29.06
PR
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
11
Maxwell Hughes
31.14
PR
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Derek Stahley
Wake Kless
Jarod Fuss
Derek Nieves
1:39.56
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
2.
Derek Nieves
Derek Stahley
Wake Kless
Jarod Fuss
1:39.58
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:40.34
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.
Connor Dubel
Jarod Fuss
Wake Kless
Derek Nieves
1:43.37
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
5.
Connor Dubel
Jarod Fuss
Wake Kless
Hayden Leonard
1:43.61
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
6.
Connor Dubel
Gaven George
Wake Kless
Derek Nieves
1:46.40
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
7.
Connor Dubel
Wake Kless
Hayden Leonard
Derek Nieves
1:49.1h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
8.
Connor Dubel
Trent Wesley
Derek Nieves
Ben Westberg
1:49.34
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
9.
Connor Dubel
Gaven George
Chase Jones
Cody Scholl
1:55.1h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
10.
Gaven George
Donovan Logan
Cody Scholl
Ben Westberg
1:56.3h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
4x400 Relay
1.
Trent Wesley
Maxwell Hughes
Justin Drennan
Derek Nieves
3:54.49
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
2.
Justin Drennan
Jarod Fuss
Maxwell Hughes
Derek Nieves
3:54.77
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
3.
Maxwell Hughes
Hayden Leonard
Bryce Schoepflin
Eric Ward
4:07.03
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
4.
Relay Team
4:10.6h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:51.00
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
Maxwell Hughes
Trent Wesley
Justin Drennan
Jerad Hediger
9:04.19
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
3.
Justin Drennan
Jerad Hediger
Maxwell Hughes
Trent Wesley
9:06.99
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
4.
Jerad Hediger
Trent Wesley
Justin Drennan
Maxwell Hughes
9:24.96
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
5.
Justin Drennan
Maxwell Hughes
Eric Ward
Trent Wesley
9:42.1h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:57.44
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.
Connor Dubel
Jarod Fuss
Wake Kless
Derek Nieves
3:57.83
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Justin Drennan
Jarod Fuss
Colin Hughes
Trent Wesley
11:54.11
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tristan Makowski
36' 6.5
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
2.
9
Don Mason
18' 6.25
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
3.
8
Colin Hughes
17' 6.75
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Jarod Fuss
5' 8
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
2.
12
Joseph Carlson
5' 2
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
3.
9
Cody Scholl
4' 10
Dec 2
E / F MEET
4.
9
Bryce Schoepflin
4' 8
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Wake Kless
11' 6
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.
12
Joseph Carlson
10' 0
PR
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.
12
Chase Jones
8' 0
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Wake Kless
19' 7.75
PR
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
9
Gaven George
16' 8.5
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
3.
9
Cody Scholl
15' 10.75
PR
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
4.
12
Chase Jones
15' 8.25
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
5.
9
Keenan Laird
14' 10
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maxwell Hughes
34' 5.5
PR
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
2.
9
Bryce Schoepflin
28' 6.25
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Tristan Makowski
46' 9
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Maddie Lippert
8.48
PR
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
2.
12
Alicia Besch
8.91
PR
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.
8
Ellianna Lang
8.96
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
4.
9
Madison Reisdorf
9.25
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
5.
11
Abby Domster
9.28
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
6.
9
Samantha Morgan
9.48
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
7.
11
Emily Credeur
9.80
PR
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
8.
11
Cassandra Thompson
9.94c
PR
Dec 2
E / F MEET
9.
11
Mikayla Soulvie
10.03
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
10.
8
Janette Grizer
10.16
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
300 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Klimczak
42.63
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.
8
Hailey Andrews
48.05
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
3.
10
Kaitlyn Sobczak
48.20
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
4.
12
Shannon Flood
50.67
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
5.
7
Hannah Whitehead
54.37
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
6.
8
Janette Grizer
59.94c
Dec 2
E / F MEET
600 Meters
1.
8
Hailey Andrews
1:46.63
PR
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
2.
10
Kaitlyn Sobczak
1:53.7h
PR
Dec 2
E / F MEET
3.
12
Shannon Flood
2:00.87
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
4.
8
Lauren Murray
2:04.21
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
5.
7
Kevina Drennan
2:04.7h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
6.
10
Alexis Moran
2:07.72
PR
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
7.
10
Elizabeth Mau
2:08.22
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
8.
7
Hannah Whitehead
2:09.1h
PR
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
1000 Meters
1.
7
Kevina Drennan
3:32.74
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
12
Courtney Schoepflin
3:35.13
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
3.
12
Shannon Flood
3:41.20
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
4.
10
Brilynn Soulvie
3:42.86
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
5.
10
Elizabeth Mau
3:47.8h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
6.
10
Alyssa Hochadel
3:50.23
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
7.
10
Alexis Moran
3:52.33
PR
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Schoepflin
5:37.81
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
7
Kevina Drennan
5:42.35
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
3.
10
Brilynn Soulvie
6:09.79
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
4.
10
Alyssa Hochadel
6:22.12
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
5.
10
Alexis Moran
6:22.52
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
3000 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Schoepflin
12:35.7h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Marissa Klimczak
9.13
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Brooke Weinman
10.03
PR
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
3.
11
Maddie Lippert
10.48
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
4.
12
Brittany Morris
10.88
PR
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Marissa Klimczak
30.55
PR
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Morris
37.69
PR
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hailey Andrews
Marissa Klimczak
Brittany Morris
Brooke Weinman
1:59.77
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
2.
Relay Team
2:01.38
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.
Kaitlyn Sobczak
Hailey Andrews
Marissa Klimczak
Brilynn Soulvie
2:01.73
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
4.
Hailey Andrews
Ellianna Lang
Maddie Lippert
Lauren Parsell
2:12.7h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
5.
Alicia Besch
Emily Credeur
Abby Domster
Alyssa Hochadel
2:15.8h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
6.
Hailey Andrews
Alicia Besch
Samantha Morgan
Lauren Parsell
2:16.14
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
7.
Emily Credeur
Abby Domster
Mikayla Soulvie
Brittany Morris
2:17.02
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
8.
Hailey Andrews
Alicia Besch
Brittany Morris
Lauren Parsell
2:19.20
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
9.
Janette Grizer
Ellianna Lang
Samantha Morgan
Madison Reisdorf
2:19.34
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
10.
Emily Credeur
Abby Domster
Mikayla Soulvie
Cassandra Thompson
2:23.8h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
4x400 Relay
1.
Kaitlyn Sobczak
Shannon Flood
Hailey Andrews
Marissa Klimczak
4:26.47
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
Shannon Flood
Hailey Andrews
Marissa Klimczak
Kaitlyn Sobczak
4:30.23
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:34.89
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
4.
Hailey Andrews
Kevina Drennan
Shannon Flood
Courtney Schoepflin
4:45.16
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
5.
Lauren Murray
Hannah Whitehead
Hailey Andrews
Kevina Drennan
4:51.32
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
6.
Hailey Andrews
Alexis Moran
Courtney Schoepflin
Kaitlyn Sobczak
4:59.8h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
7.
Shannon Flood
Lauren Murray
Kaitlyn Sobczak
Brilynn Soulvie
5:06.0h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
8.
Kevina Drennan
Janette Grizer
Elizabeth Mau
Hannah Whitehead
5:34.3h
Dec 2
E / F MEET
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:16.10
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.
Kevina Drennan
Brilynn Soulvie
Alexis Moran
Courtney Schoepflin
11:25.41
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
3.
Brilynn Soulvie
Alexis Moran
Courtney Schoepflin
Kevina Drennan
11:29.02
Jan 27
Houghton College Invitational
4.
Alexis Moran
Brilynn Soulvie
Elizabeth Mau
Alyssa Hochadel
11:46.76
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
5.
Kevina Drennan
Elizabeth Mau
Alexis Moran
Courtney Schoepflin
11:50.1h
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
6.
Kevina Drennan
Alexis Moran
Elizabeth Mau
Courtney Schoepflin
11:56.82
Feb 23
Section 6 State Qualifier
7.
Elizabeth Mau
Alexis Moran
Brilynn Soulvie
Hannah Whitehead
12:06.76
Dec 28
Section 6-Holiday Extra Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Hailey Andrews
Shannon Flood
Marissa Klimczak
Elizabeth Mau
5:08.87
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kevina Drennan
Shannon Flood
Elizabeth Mau
Courtney Schoepflin
15:06.78
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cassandra Thompson
28' 4.75
Jan 13
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
11
Kelsey Wilber
25' 10
PR
Dec 22
Section 6 A-F Meet
3.
11
Maddie Lippert
22' 5.25
PR
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
4.
8
Janette Grizer
17' 6.5
Jan 26
9th/10th Grade Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Maddie Lippert
3' 10
PR
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Lauren Parsell
14' 6.5
Dec 2
E / F MEET
2.
12
Brooke Weinman
13' 9.75
PR
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
3.
11
Maddie Lippert
12' 5
PR
Feb 9
Section 6 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lauren Parsell
30' 4.25
Dec 9
Early Christmas Classic
2.
11
Cassandra Thompson
24' 2
PR
Dec 30
Western New York Relays
*Recent improvement