Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Derek Nieves
6.81
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
2.
12
Tyler Ely
7.14
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
3.
11
Nick Green
7.78
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
4.
7
Trenton (Trent) Reifsteck
8.13
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
5.
10
Caleb Kinmartin
8.29
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
6.
10
Scott Davis
8.43
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
7.
10
Jayden Okhamvilaysack
8.51
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
300 Meters
1.
12
Derek Nieves
38.40
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
2.
12
Zachary Martin-Prutsman
41.87
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
3.
12
Jerad Hediger
41.96
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
4.
7
Trenton (Trent) Reifsteck
45.39
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
5.
8
Drew Jedrzek
47.78
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
6.
9
Patrick Marsh
49.50
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
7.
9
Kaleb Ronan
54.11
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Jerad Hediger
1:31.30
PR
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
2.
12
Trent Wesley
1:32.82
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
11
Bryce Schoepflin
1:37.16
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
4.
10
Zackary Coppola
1:45.19
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
5.
10
Brad Jones
1:45.53
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
6.
8
Timothy Sonner
1:51.39
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
7.
12
Benjamin Westberg
1:55.70
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
Jerad Hediger
2:40.00
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
2.
12
Trent Wesley
2:48.75
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
3.
11
Bryce Schoepflin
2:59.47
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
4.
10
Brad Jones
3:07.95
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
5.
11
Dean Hudson
3:10.37
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
6.
11
Jasper Rak
3:17.77
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
7.
10
Colin Hughes
3:19.95
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
8.
8
Timothy Sonner
3:26.10
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
9.
10
Michael Domster
3:27.48
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jerad Hediger
4:33.62
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
2.
12
Trent Wesley
4:40.31
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
3.
11
Dean Hudson
5:22.13
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
4.
10
Colin Hughes
5:49.61
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
5.
8
Timothy Sonner
5:50.45
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
6.
10
Michael Domster
5:50.74
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
7.
9
Braedon Goodemote
6:03.27
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jerad Hediger
9:53.07
PR
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
2.
12
Trent Wesley
10:06.53
Jan 18
Border War Section V vs Section VI
3.
11
Dean Hudson
11:52.8h
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
4.
10
Michael Domster
12:28.2h
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Connor Dubel
9.43
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
2.
11
Cody Scholl
9.46
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
12
Tyler Ely
9.69
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
4.
12
Jerad Hediger
10.22
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Ely
Grant Wright
Cody Scholl
Derek Nieves
1:37.78
Feb 22
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Zachary Martin-Prutsman
Zackary Coppola
Tyler Ely
Derek Nieves
1:43.13
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
3.
Scott Davis
Patrick Marsh
Tyler Ely
Cody Scholl
1:56.76
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
4.
Zachary Martin-Prutsman
Drew Jedrzek
Timothy Sonner
Trenton Reifsteck
1:58.67
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
5.
Caleb Kinmartin
Trenton Reifsteck
Drew Jedrzek
Ryan Karp
2:05.15
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
6.
Trenton Reifsteck
Drew Jedrzek
Brad Jones
Braedon Goodemote
2:08.09
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jerad Hediger
Trent Wesley
Grant Wright
Derek Nieves
3:55.29
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
2.
Trent Wesley
Jerad Hediger
Zachary Martin-Prutsman
Bryce Schoepflin
3:59.55
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
Zackary Coppola
Michael Domster
Colin Hughes
Timothy Sonner
4:34.25
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
4.
Drew Jedrzek
Trenton Reifsteck
Timothy Sonner
Michael Domster
4:40.45
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
5.
Ryan Karp
Zackary Coppola
Kaleb Ronan
Ben Westberg
4:41.48
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Cody Scholl
Grant Wright
Trent Wesley
Jerad Hediger
8:40.47
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Aiden Kimpel
33' 8
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
2.
12
Zachary Martin-Prutsman
25' 5
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
9
Kaleb Ronan
19' 0.75
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
High Jump
1.
11
Cody Scholl
5' 10
PR
Jan 18
Border War Section V vs Section VI
2.
11
Nick Green
5' 6
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
12
Connor Dubel
5' 6
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
4.
10
Ryan Karp
4' 10
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
11
Jasper Rak
4' 10
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jasper Rak
8' 6
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Derek Nieves
20' 9.75
PR
Feb 22
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Grant Wright
19' 2.5
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
12
Connor Dubel
18' 11.5
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
4.
11
Nick Green
17' 9.5
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
5.
10
Ryan Karp
15' 0
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bryce Schoepflin
37' 2.25
PR
Jan 18
Border War Section V vs Section VI
2.
11
Grant Wright
35' 3.25
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
3.
12
Tyler Ely
34' 1.5
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
4.
10
Zackary Coppola
32' 3.75
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
5.
10
Colin Hughes
30' 4.5
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Aiden Kimpel
48' 1.75
PR
Feb 22
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Marissa Klimczak
8.27
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
2.
9
Hannah Drennan
8.45
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
3.
10
Madison Matuszak
8.99
PR
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
4.
10
Katelyn Benz
9.12
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
5.
10
Porsha Harrington
9.23
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
6.
10
Mouay Phommatha
9.34
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
7.
9
Trinity Prutsman
9.35
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
8.
9
Ashley Unger
9.41
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
9.
7
Paige Merritt
9.55
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
10.
10
Madison Sonner
10.30
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
11.
9
Katelyn Meyers
12.52
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
300 Meters
1.
9
Emily McIntosh
47.87
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
2.
10
Madison Matuszak
48.84
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
10
Hailey Andrews
50.18
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
4.
9
Hannah Drennan
51.18
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
5.
9
Trinity Prutsman
52.41
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
6.
10
Katelyn Benz
55.14
PR
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
7.
9
Katelyn Meyers
57.84
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
8.
9
Alexis McElheny
58.00
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
9.
9
Ashley Unger
1:00.76
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Hailey Andrews
1:55.66
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
2.
10
Faith Ruppert
1:58.87
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
3.
8
Valerie Gilbert
2:06.44
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
4.
7
Scarlett Turner
2:08.22
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
5.
9
Alexis McElheny
2:17.88
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
1000 Meters
1.
9
Kevina Drennan
3:32.69
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
2.
10
Faith Ruppert
3:48.06
PR
Dec 21
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic
3.
11
Cheyenne Titus
3:52.98
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
4.
10
Lauren Murray
3:55.08
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Kevina Drennan
5:37.01
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
2.
10
Lauren Murray
6:18.74
PR
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Marissa Klimczak
8.88
PR
Feb 22
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Faith Ruppert
10.45
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
3.
9
Hannah Drennan
11.28
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hannah Drennan
Madison Matuszak
Madison Snayczuk
Marissa Klimczak
1:56.40
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
2.
Relay Team
1:56.55
Feb 22
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Hannah Drennan
Trinity Prutsman
Katelyn Meyers
Ashley Unger
2:14.12
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
4.
Janette Grizer
Madison Matuszak
Porsha Harrington
Madison Sonner
2:16.13
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
5.
Emily McIntosh
Paige Merritt
Ella Fyock
Ashley Unger
2:16.15
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
6.
Ashley Unger
Trinity Prutsman
Valerie Gilbert
Katelyn Benz
2:23.13
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
7.
Paige Merritt
Ashley Unger
Madison Sonner
Mouay Phommatha
2:26.23
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily McIntosh
Madison Matuszak
Faith Ruppert
Kevina Drennan
4:33.15
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
2.
Hailey Andrews
Faith Ruppert
Cheyenne Titus
Kevina Drennan
4:45.73
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
3.
Madison Matuszak
Lauren Murray
Kevina Drennan
Faith Ruppert
4:52.22
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
4.
Marissa Klimczak
Faith Ruppert
Kevina Drennan
Cheyenne Titus
4:59.88
Jan 11
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C
5.
Mouay Phommatha
Trinity Prutsman
Alexis McElheny
Merissa Dzieonski
5:26.99
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Hailey Andrews
Faith Ruppert
Cheyenne Titus
Kevina Drennan
12:25.99
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Hannah Drennan
Madison Matuszak
Marissa Klimczak
Kevina Drennan
4:55.22
Jan 18
Border War Section V vs Section VI
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Porsha Harrington
22' 8.75
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
2.
12
Stephanie Fyock
21' 5.75
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
High Jump
1.
10
Mouay Phommatha
3' 10
PR
Dec 14
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Janette Grizer
6' 6
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Madison Snayczuk
17' 3
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
2.
9
Emily McIntosh
12' 9.5
PR
Jan 25
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade Champi..
3.
11
Cheyenne Titus
12' 9
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
4.
7
Scarlett Turner
11' 4
PR
Dec 20
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Madison Snayczuk
35' 0.5
PR
Feb 8
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships
2.
9
Ella Fyock
28' 1.5
PR
Feb 1
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic
3.
12
Stephanie Fyock
25' 3.25
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
10
Porsha Harrington
18' 10.5
PR
Jan 4
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic
*Recent improvement