Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Indoor
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Drace Moeller
12.44c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
12
Max Kirkendall
12.44c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
3.
10
Norberto Soto
12.79
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
11
Guillermo Pimienta
12.94c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
13.24c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
6.
10
Brett Elder
13.64c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
7.
10
Thor Farstad
14.42
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
8.
9
Jordan Whittles
14.74c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
200 Meters
1.
10
Norberto Soto
26.13
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Thor Farstad
30.56
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
400 Meters
1.
12
Nate Parks
58.14c
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
2.
10
Norberto Soto
58.64c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
3.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
59.94c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
11
Brady Stitt
59.94c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
5.
11
Drace Moeller
1:00.24c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
6.
10
Brett Elder
1:06.34c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
7.
9
Jordan Whittles
1:06.84c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
8.
10
James Wickenheiser
1:09.44c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Bradley Shaw
2:10.86
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
2:19.5h
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
3.
9
Adrien Morgan
2:30.56
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.
9
Jordan Whittles
2:36.8h
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
1500 Meters
1.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
4:37.07
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
9
Bradley Shaw
4:40.3h
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
9
Adrien Morgan
5:13.81
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.
9
Jordan Whittles
5:14.67
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.
10
Aidan Case
5:31.1h
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
6.
10
Brett Elder
5:45.8h
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
7.
11
Drace Moeller
5:45.9h
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
3000 Meters
1.
9
Bradley Shaw
9:53.29
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
10:21.49
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Jordan Whittles
11:32.41
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
10
Aidan Case
12:23.2h
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Wyatt McKillip
18.30
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
9
Cody Kirkendall
18.74c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
9
Bradley Shaw
20.54c
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
4.
11
Drace Moeller
21.44c
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
5.
9
Jordan Whittles
23.84c
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
6.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
24.04c
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
7.
10
Brett Elder
25.64c
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Wyatt McKillip
48.43
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
9
Cody Kirkendall
48.81
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Max Kirkendall
Guillermo Pimienta
Brady Stitt
Drace Moeller
48.37
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Max Kirkendall
Cody Kirkendall
Wyatt McKillip
Norberto Soto
49.14c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
-
Relay Team
50.44c
Apr 3
NWL Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nate Parks
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
Norberto Soto
Bradley Shaw
3:54.75
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Nate Parks
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
Wyatt McKillip
Bradley Shaw
3:58.1h
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
-
Relay Team
3:59.4h
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
4.
-
Brady Stitt
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
Norberto Soto
Wyatt McKillip
4:06.59
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
5.
-
Nate Parks
Cody Kirkendall
Norberto Soto
Aidan Case
4:08.83
Apr 17
Sheridan
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:27.9h
Apr 3
NWL Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Drace Moeller
53' 8.5
PR
Apr 3
NWL Relays
2.
11
Andreas Moeller
53' 5
PR
Jun 7
Border Duel
3.
10
Brett Elder
50' 2.5
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
4.
11
Zach Langely
36' 8
PR
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
5.
10
Thor Farstad
33' 2.5
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
6.
10
Jackson North
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 3
NWL Relays
7.
9
Adun Schoepfer
25' 1
PR
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
8.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
23' 5
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.
10
James Wickenheiser
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
10.
9
Jordan Whittles
19' 7.5
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brett Elder
152' 6
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Drace Moeller
125' 6
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
11
Zach Langely
100' 11
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
4.
10
Thor Farstad
93' 0
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
5.
10
Jackson North
87' 2
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
6.
9
Bradley Shaw
74' 4.5
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
7.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
59' 2
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
8.
9
Adun Schoepfer
58' 9
PR
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
9.
10
James Wickenheiser
49' 10
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
10.
9
Jordan Whittles
49' 6
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Austin McKillip
189' 1
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Drace Moeller
166' 6
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Brett Elder
166' 1
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.
11
Zach Langely
143' 1
PR
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
5.
10
Ryan Leslie
110' 5
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
6.
10
Jackson North
100' 7
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
7.
10
Thor Farstad
93' 1
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
8.
10
Norberto Soto
88' 9
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
9.
9
Bradley Shaw
81' 3
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
10.
9
Adun Schoepfer
80' 5
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
11.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
78' 9
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
12.
10
James Wickenheiser
76' 1
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
13.
9
Jordan Whittles
62' 2
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
High Jump
1.
11
Guillermo Pimienta
5' 10
PR
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
2.
12
Max Kirkendall
5' 6
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Austin McKillip
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
4.
10
Ryan Leslie
5' 0
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
12
Nate Parks
5' 0
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
11
Drace Moeller
4' 10
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
10
Brett Elder
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
8.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
4' 8
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.
9
Jordan Whittles
4' 0
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Austin McKillip
12' 3
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Ryan Leslie
10' 6
Apr 17
Sheridan
12
Nate Parks
10' 6
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
4.
11
Drace Moeller
9' 0
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
5.
9
Jordan Whittles
8' 6
Apr 17
Sheridan
6.
10
Brett Elder
7' 0
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Guillermo Pimienta
19' 7
PR
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
2.
12
Max Kirkendall
19' 1
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
3.
12
Austin McKillip
18' 9.75
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
10
Ryan Leslie
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
9
Bradley Shaw
16' 8
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
6.
11
Drace Moeller
16' 4.25
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
7.
10
Norberto Soto
15' 7.5
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
8.
10
Brett Elder
13' 4.5
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.
9
Jordan Whittles
13' 3
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
10.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
13' 2.25
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin McKillip
40' 6.25
(-1.3)
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Guillermo Pimienta
39' 8.25
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Ryan Leslie
34' 5
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
4.
12
Nate Parks
32' 3
Apr 3
NWL Relays
5.
10
Norberto Soto
30' 2.5
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
Decathlon -
1.
11
Drace Moeller
4421
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
2.
10
Brett Elder
3483
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
3.
10
Raymond Jackson-Cruz
2893
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
4.
9
Jordan Whittles
2136
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kycie Richwine
13.74c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
9
Katie Reeder
14.04c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
9
Tea Chatelain
14.21
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
4.
10
Willow Wood
15.24c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
11
Kaelin McKillip
15.34c
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
6.
10
Thelma Chavarrin
15.64c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
7.
11
Monica Chatelain
16.04c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
8.
9
Payton Hopkins
16.14c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.
11
Rebekah Whittles
16.54c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
200 Meters
1.
9
Tea Chatelain
28.54c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
10
Alyssa Morgan
29.71
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Katie Reeder
31.14c
Apr 5
27th Annual Tillamook Invitational
4.
10
Willow Wood
31.64c
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
400 Meters
1.
9
Tea Chatelain
1:05.28
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Kycie Richwine
1:10.54c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
3.
11
Monica Chatelain
1:11.44c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
4.
11
Rebekah Whittles
1:11.94c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
5.
10
Willow Wood
1:13.24c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
9
Katie Reeder
1:16.54c
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
7.
9
Isabel Bruce
1:20.83
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
8.
9
Payton Hopkins
1:21.14c
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
800 Meters
1.
11
Monica Chatelain
2:37.76
PR
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Rebekah Whittles
2:44.86
Apr 17
Sheridan
3.
11
Courtney Ahn
2:45.89
Apr 17
Sheridan
4.
9
Payton Hopkins
3:00.0h
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
9
Isabel Bruce
3:08.16
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.
12
Trishia Hopkins
3:13.33
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
1500 Meters
1.
11
Rebekah Whittles
5:26.21
PR
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Courtney Ahn
5:27.53
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
9
Payton Hopkins
5:52.01
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.
11
Monica Chatelain
5:52.9h
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
5.
11
Kycie Richwine
6:53.6h
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
6.
9
Katie Reeder
7:03.9h
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
7.
9
Tea Chatelain
7:38.0h
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
8.
9
Isabel Bruce
7:45.5h
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3000 Meters
1.
11
Rebekah Whittles
11:48.16
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Courtney Ahn
12:05.18
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Payton Hopkins
12:50.13
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kycie Richwine
16.13
(1.6)
PR
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Erin Winesburgh
20.44c
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
9
Tea Chatelain
23.24c
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
4.
9
Payton Hopkins
25.24c
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
5.
11
Monica Chatelain
25.54c
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
6.
11
Rebekah Whittles
26.04c
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
7.
9
Katie Reeder
28.24c
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kycie Richwine
49.91
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Katie Reeder
57.42
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
11
Erin Winesburgh
58.84c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Katie Reeder
Alyssa Morgan
Tea Chatelain
Kycie Richwine
54.15
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Kycie Richwine
Alyssa Morgan
Tea Chatelain
Katie Reeder
54.67
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
3.
-
Kycie Richwine
Katie Reeder
Alyssa Morgan
Tea Chatelain
54.84c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
4.
-
Tea Chatelain
Katie Reeder
Alyssa Morgan
Kycie Richwine
55.35
Apr 17
Sheridan
5.
-
Relay Team
56.34c
Apr 5
27th Annual Tillamook Invitational
6.
-
Tea Chatelain
Katie Reeder
Kycie Richwine
Kaelin McKillip
57.05
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kycie Richwine
Monica Chatelain
Alyssa Morgan
Tea Chatelain
4:30.68
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Tea Chatelain
Monica Chatelain
Alyssa Morgan
Kycie Richwine
4:31.15
May 23
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:43.4h
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
-
Tea Chatelain
Alyssa Morgan
Kycie Richwine
Monica Chatelain
4:46.74
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
5.
-
Monica Chatelain
Tea Chatelain
Alyssa Morgan
Willow Wood
4:49.7h
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
-
Trishia Hopkins
Courtney Ahn
Monica Chatelain
Rebekah Whittles
5:08.06
Apr 17
Sheridan
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:21.3h
Apr 3
NWL Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:12.4h
Apr 3
NWL Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Trishia Hopkins
31' 9.75
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
10
Mia Dorsey
30' 2.75
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
11
Monica Chatelain
26' 0
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
4.
10
Alyssa Morgan
25' 2.5
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
9
Payton Hopkins
23' 0
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
6.
9
Katie Reeder
22' 3.5
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
7.
11
Erin Winesburgh
21' 10
Apr 3
NWL Relays
8.
11
Kycie Richwine
21' 7.25
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.
10
Miranda White
20' 6.5
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
10.
11
Rebekah Whittles
20' 3.5
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
11.
10
Gina Maack
20' 3
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
12.
11
Kaelin McKillip
19' 7
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
13.
9
Tea Chatelain
18' 8
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Trishia Hopkins
89' 2
PR
Mar 22
Waldport Run for the Clover
2.
11
Monica Chatelain
88' 11
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
11
Kycie Richwine
66' 3.5
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
4.
11
Erin Winesburgh
65' 8
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
5.
10
Miranda White
65' 6
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
10
Thelma Chavarrin
65' 0
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
7.
10
Mia Dorsey
62' 5
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
8.
9
Payton Hopkins
60' 4
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
9.
9
Katie Reeder
59' 11.5
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
10.
11
Rebekah Whittles
47' 10
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
11.
9
Tea Chatelain
47' 8
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kaelin McKillip
97' 3
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Monica Chatelain
93' 4
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
3.
11
Kycie Richwine
73' 6
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
4.
10
Thelma Chavarrin
70' 0
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
5.
11
Perla Gracia
64' 8
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
9
Tea Chatelain
61' 5
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
7.
10
Gina Maack
60' 0
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
8.
9
Payton Hopkins
52' 1
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
9.
9
Katie Reeder
43' 2
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
10.
11
Rebekah Whittles
38' 6
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
11.
10
Miranda White
37' 7
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
High Jump
1.
9
McKenzie Whitaker
4' 4
PR
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
2.
12
Trishia Hopkins
4' 0
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
11
Monica Chatelain
3' 9
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9
Katie Reeder
3' 9
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9
Tea Chatelain
3' 9
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
11
Kycie Richwine
3' 9
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9
Payton Hopkins
3' 9
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
8.
11
Rebekah Whittles
3' 6
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alyssa Morgan
7' 6
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
11
Kycie Richwine
6' 0
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
3.
11
Perla Gracia
5' 6
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
Long Jump
1.
10
Willow Wood
13' 5
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
9
Tea Chatelain
13' 1.25
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
3.
11
Kycie Richwine
13' 1
PR
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
4.
10
Thelma Chavarrin
11' 8
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
11
Perla Gracia
11' 0
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
10
Alyssa Morgan
10' 1
Apr 3
NWL Relays
7.
9
Payton Hopkins
9' 11.25
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
8.
11
Rebekah Whittles
9' 10
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.
11
Monica Chatelain
9' 9.75
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
10.
9
Katie Reeder
9' 6.5
May 27
Nestucca Decathlon/Heptathlon
11.
9
Isabel Bruce
9' 0
Apr 3
NWL Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Willow Wood
27' 10.5
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
11
Perla Gracia
27' 7
PR
Apr 17
Sheridan
3.
9
McKenzie Whitaker
25' 9
PR
Apr 3
NWL Relays
4.
10
Thelma Chavarrin
24' 3
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
Decathlon -
1.
11
Kycie Richwine
2346
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
2.
11
Monica Chatelain
1756
PR
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
3.
9
Tea Chatelain
1509
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
4.
11
Rebekah Whittles
1204
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
5.
9
Payton Hopkins
1166
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
6.
9
Katie Reeder
932
May 28
Nestucca Decathlon
*Recent improvement