100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brian Garten | 11.54cPR | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Reed Huston | 11.70PR | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
3. | 10 | | Timothy Malueg | 11.91PR | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Jim Lin | 12.31PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
5. | 12 | | Yinka Laniran | 12.59 | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
6. | 9 | | Darren Lai | 12.70 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
7. | 12 | | Alexander Williams | 13.74c | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
8. | 10 | | Caffery Wu | 14.01 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
9. | 11 | | Jacob Anderson | 14.13PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Reed Huston | 24.21PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jim Lin | 24.72PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Rood | 25.27PR | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Yinka Laniran | 25.38 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
5. | 9 | | Darren Lai | 26.42 | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Alexander Williams | 26.64PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
7. | 11 | | Nick McClellan | 27.14cPR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
8. | 12 | | Phrom Ketphan | 28.98PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
9. | 11 | | Jacob Anderson | 29.24 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
10. | 12 | | Steven Cockey | 29.95PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
11. | 12 | | Mark Fernandez | 33.13PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Oren Palmer | 52.55 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Cameron Slovic | 55.43PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
3. | 11 | | Nick McClellan | 57.38PR | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Reed Huston | 58.44cPR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
5. | 12 | | Yinka Laniran | 58.91 | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Alexander Williams | 59.68PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
7. | 12 | | Everett Pearson | 1:00.05PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
8. | 11 | | Jim Lin | 1:01.01 | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
9. | 9 | | Darren Lai | 1:04.68PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
10. | 10 | | Caffery Wu | 1:06.04c | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
11. | 12 | | Steven Cockey | 1:06.14c | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Slovic | 2:04.23PR | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nick McClellan | 2:16.24PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Noah Solomon | 2:21.36 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Eben Rogers | 2:28.38PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
5. | 11 | | Grant Thomas | 2:28.44 | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
6. | 12 | | Everett Pearson | 2:29.06PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Slovic | 4:11.86PR | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Jack Casalino | 4:40.74 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Grant Thomas | 4:44.50 | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Chandler Watson | 4:56.38PR | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Eben Rogers | 4:59.00PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
6. | 12 | | Steven Cockey | 5:21.96PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
7. | 9 | | Cameron Nielson | 5:43.15PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Slovic | 4:50.13PR | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
2. | 10 | | Jack Casalino | 5:20.41PR | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
3. | 11 | | Chandler Watson | 5:28.06PR | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Grant Thomas | 9:47.42 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Cameron Slovic | 9:52.26 | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
3. | 10 | | Jack Casalino | 10:00.96 | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Cameron Nielson | 10:05.24PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
5. | 11 | | Chandler Watson | 10:37.40 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
6. | 11 | | Eben Rogers | 10:52.05PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Oren Palmer | 18.95 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Oren Palmer | 42.22PR | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Caffery Wu | 53.68 | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Brian Garten Reed Huston Yinka Laniran Timothy Malueg | 45.55 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
2. | | | Brian Garten Yinka Laniran Jim Lin Timothy Malueg | 46.34 | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
3. | | | Brian Garten Reed Huston Yinka Laniran Jim Lin | 46.69 | May 6 | Regis Twilight Invitational |
4. | | | Relay Team | 46.91 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
5. | | | Brian Garten Darren Lai Yinka Laniran Nathan Rood | 47.60 | Apr 9 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Darren Lai Yinka Laniran Jim Lin Nathan Rood | 1:46.43 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Yinka Laniran Cameron Slovic Nick McClellan Oren Palmer | 3:37.12 | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | | | Yinka Laniran Nick McClellan Cameron Slovic Oren Palmer | 3:39.52 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:47.32 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
4. | | | Yinka Laniran Nick McClellan Oren Palmer Cameron Slovic | 3:48.11 | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
5. | | | Yinka Laniran Oren Palmer Everett Pearson Cameron Slovic | 3:51.77 | Apr 9 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
6. | | | Oren Palmer Cameron Slovic Noah Solomon Alexander Williams | 3:52.9h | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
7. | | | Jack Casalino Everett Pearson Eben Rogers Noah Solomon | 3:55.48 | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
8. | | | Jack Casalino Steven Cockey Everett Pearson Eben Rogers | 4:08.7h | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Brian Garten Reed Huston Jim Lin Oren Palmer | 1:42.51 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Jack Casalino Nick McClellan Everett Pearson Cameron Slovic | 12:52.63 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Phrom Ketphan | 33' 4PR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
2. | 11 | | Daniel Ewentu | 31' 2.5 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
3. | 10 | | Ian Gutierrez | 29' 0 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
4. | 12 | | Mark Fernandez | 17' 1.5PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Williams | 101' 8PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Phrom Ketphan | 93' 1PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Ian Gutierrez | 81' 5 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Daniel Ewentu | 73' 11 | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
5. | 12 | | Mark Fernandez | 54' 5PR | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Williams | 154' 3PR | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Phrom Ketphan | 112' 10PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Ewentu | 98' 5PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Cameron Slovic | 95' 10PR | May 4 | Clatskanie 4-way (CG, OES, Warr) |
5. | 10 | | Ian Gutierrez | 67' 6PR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
6. | 12 | | Mark Fernandez | 49' 4PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Nathan Rood | 5' 4PR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Anderson | 5' 0 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Brian Garten | 19' 8.5PR | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jim Lin | 18' 10.75 | May 14 | 3A-1 Lewis and Clark League District Championships |
3. | 12 | | Yinka Laniran | 16' 9.5PR | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
4. | 10 | | Timothy Malueg | 16' 0.5PR | Apr 26 | LCL Meet |
5. | 12 | | Steven Cockey | 15' 5.25PR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
6. | 12 | | Alexander Williams | 15' 4 | Apr 23 | 14th Annual Portland Christian Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Jacob Anderson | 15' 0PR | Apr 6 | OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa, Riverdale, OES |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Brian Garten | 39' 2 | Apr 29 | Kennedy Relays |
2. | 10 | | Oren Palmer | 37' 8.5PR | Apr 9 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Steven Cockey | 32' 5.75PR | Apr 9 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
|