Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Taumeras Howard
6.76
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
2.
12
Jordan Franklin
6.89
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
3.
12
Nathan Sturgeon
7.06
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
4.
12
Jaquan Tearney
7.20
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
10
Will Cote
7.20
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
6.
12
Jaysen Ramos
7.36
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Zach Liebmann
37.61
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
2.
12
Nathan Sturgeon
38.78
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
3.
12
Jaysen Ramos
39.62
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
4.
12
Michael Montanez
40.49
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
5.
9
Payton Cardinell
43.81
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
6.
9
Lucas Granan
43.99
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jaysen Ramos
55.69
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
2.
10
Austin Philleo
57.90
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
600 Meters
1.
10
Austin Philleo
1:33.24
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
2.
11
Samuel Dye
1:34.06
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
3.
10
Austin Phileo
1:34.28
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
4.
10
Thomas Iandolo
1:35.31
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
5.
9
Matthew Salbert
1:46.67
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
William Hohreiter
2:48.64
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
2.
11
Samuel Dye
2:48.84
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
3.
12
Jack Healy
2:54.82
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
4.
11
Isaac Tupper
2:58.99
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
5.
9
James Pieri
3:09.75
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
6.
9
David Newman
3:12.26
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
7.
9
Matthew Salbert
3:13.45
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
William Hohreiter
4:39.20
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Jack Healy
5:01.17
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
3.
9
James Pieri
5:30.43
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
William Hohreiter
4:51.19
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
2.
9
James Pieri
5:46.53
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Healy
10:48.52
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
2.
11
Isaac Tupper
10:50.28
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
3.
10
jake Parker
11:43.71
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
4.
9
David Newman
12:12.54
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathan Sturgeon
8.50
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Jordan Franklin
8.51
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
3.
10
Austin Philleo
9.39
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nathan Sturgeon
Michael Montanez
Taumeras Howard
Jaquan Tearney
1:37.74
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
2.
-
Zach Liebmann
Nathan Sturgeon
Michael Montanez
Taumeras Howard
1:37.95
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
3.
-
Zach Liebmann
Nathan Sturgeon
Jordan Franklin
Taumeras Howard
1:38.14
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
4.
-
Jordan Franklin
Michael Montanez
Will Cote
Jaquan Tearney
1:39.84
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nathan Sturgeon
Samuel Dye
Austin Phileo
Zach Liebmann
3:35.74
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
2.
-
Jaysen Ramos
Nathan Sturgeon
Austin Philleo
Zach Liebmann
3:38.81
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
3.
-
Jaysen Ramos
Austin Philleo
Michael Montanez
Nathan Sturgeon
3:42.34
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
4.
-
Jaysen Ramos
Austin Phileo
Michael Montanez
Zach Liebmann
3:42.92
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
5.
-
Jaysen Ramos
Austin Philleo
Will Cote
Zach Liebmann
3:45.77
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
6.
-
Jaysen Ramos
Will Cote
Lucas Granan
Austin Philleo
3:57.44
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
7.
-
Lucas Granan
Payton Cardinell
Connor Hlywa
Alex Marji
4:38.67
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Samuel Dye
Thomas Iandolo
Isaac Tupper
William Hohreiter
9:05.83
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
2.
-
Samuel Dye
Jack Healy
Thomas Iandolo
William Hohreiter
9:16.53
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
3.
-
William Hohreiter
Jack Healy
David Newman
Samuel Dye
9:17.55
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
4.
-
Samuel Dye
Thomas Iandolo
Matthew Salbert
Isaac Tupper
9:26.39
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
5.
-
Jack Healy
James Pieri
Thomas Iandolo
Samuel Dye
9:39.33
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Michael Montanez
Will Cote
Jaquan Tearney
Samuel Dye
4:00.87
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
2.
-
Michael Montanez
Jaquan Tearney
Payton Cardinell
Jack Healy
4:17.75
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
James Pieri
Samuel Dye
Thomas Iandolo
William Hohreiter
12:19.96
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
2.
-
David Newman
Jack Healy
Thomas Iandolo
William Hohreiter
12:48.97
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Davis Elmore
41' 10.5
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
2.
12
Brian Roth
41' 1.5
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
3.
10
Samuel Griffiths
34' 3
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
4.
9
Evan Baxter
27' 6
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
High Jump
1.
12
Taumeras Howard
5' 10
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
2.
12
Jaquan Tearney
5' 4
PR
Jan 8
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zach Liebmann
13' 3
PR
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Sturgeon
19' 4.75
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
2.
12
Jaysen Ramos
18' 3
PR
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Will Cote
38' 8.5
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
2.
9
Matthew Salbert
33' 4.25
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ally Fox
7.56
PR
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
2.
12
Sierra Vasiliou
7.68
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
3.
12
Taylor-Rae Danforth
8.11
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
4.
10
Patrece Martin
8.14
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
11
Brooke DeRoberts
8.47
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
6.
11
Tangela Hightower
8.73
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Ally Fox
44.00
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
12
Sierra Vasiliou
45.30
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
3.
9
Casey Keane
45.83
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
4.
10
Manpreet Singh
50.36
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
400 Meters
1.
9
Mackenzie Maxam
1:11.50
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
2.
10
Manpreet Singh
1:12.78
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
600 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Fairbanks
1:39.83
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
11
Laura Wengert
1:49.61
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
3.
12
Katherine Pinkes
1:55.86
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
4.
9
Kim Walsh
1:59.11
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
9
Kelsey Kissane
2:07.16
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
1000 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Fairbanks
2:58.95
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
2.
11
Laura Wengert
3:06.91
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
3.
10
Emilee Carpenter
3:09.87
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
4.
11
Sam Clemons
3:20.58
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
12
Katherine Pinkes
3:36.76
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
6.
9
Kelsey Kissane
3:48.88
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Fairbanks
4:52.65
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
10
Emilee Carpenter
4:54.18
PR
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
3.
11
Sam Clemons
5:20.06
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
4.
11
Laura Wengert
5:22.88
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
10
Samantha Jaffe
5:39.96
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
6.
9
Kim Walsh
5:48.78
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Rachel Fairbanks
5:18.27
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
2.
9
Kim Walsh
6:29.10
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
3000 Meters
1.
10
Emilee Carpenter
10:58.66
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
2.
12
Hannah Stefl
11:46.12
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
3.
10
Allison Hohreiter
12:55.67
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
4.
9
Kim Walsh
13:07.78
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
9
Emily Shapiro
13:47.82
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
6.
9
Anna Pluff
15:19.92
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Taylor-Rae Danforth
9.79
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
10
Manpreet Singh
10.56
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
3.
12
Kea Glazier
11.57
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sierra Vasiliou
Taylor-Rae Danforth
Patrece Martin
Ally Fox
1:51.22
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
-
Sierra Vasiliou
Taylor-Rae Danforth
Casey Keane
Ally Fox
1:51.74
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
3.
-
Taylor-Rae Danforth
Casey Keane
Patrece Martin
Ally Fox
1:54.27
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
4.
-
Ally Fox
Casey Keane
Mackenzie Maxam
Patrece Martin
1:55.50
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
5.
-
Patrece Martin
Casey Keane
Mackenzie Maxam
Manpreet Singh
2:00.58
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
6.
-
Kea Glazier
Genevieve Davis
Cortney Vaughan
Anna Smith
2:17.67
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Casey Keane
Kim Walsh
Mackenzie Maxam
McKenzie Kallquist
4:32.62
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
-
Sierra Vasiliou
Casey Keane
Patrece Martin
McKenzie Kallquist
4:42.64
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
3.
-
Taylor-Rae Danforth
Casey Keane
Mackenzie Maxam
Manpreet Singh
4:44.34
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
4.
-
Manpreet Singh
McKenzie Kallquist
Toria Carter
Samantha Leavitt
5:00.17
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
-
Genevieve Davis
Kea Glazier
Mackenzie Maxam
Manpreet Singh
5:08.33
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emilee Carpenter
Laura Wengert
Sam Clemons
Rachel Fairbanks
9:54.29
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
-
Laura Wengert
Kim Walsh
Emilee Carpenter
Rachel Fairbanks
10:17.23
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Manpreet Singh
Mackenzie Maxam
Kea Glazier
Kim Walsh
5:04.13
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
-
Samantha Leavitt
Kate Norton
Cortney Vaughan
Kim Walsh
5:10.02
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Emilee Carpenter
Laura Wengert
Katherine Pinkes
Hannah Stefl
14:00.94
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
2.
-
Kelsey Kissane
Katherine Pinkes
Sophie Leavitt
Samantha Jaffe
15:21.55
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sierra Vasiliou
33' 2.25
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
11
Tangela Hightower
32' 3.25
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
3.
11
Salwa El-Hindi
30' 3
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
4.
11
Brooke DeRoberts
28' 10.5
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
5.
9
Jaelyn Donnelly
26' 5
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
6.
12
McKenzie Kallquist
23' 5
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
7.
9
Jessica Pace
22' 7.75
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
8.
11
Carina Rapp
21' 8.5
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Toria Carter
4' 7
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
2.
12
McKenzie Kallquist
4' 6
PR
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
3.
9
Kim Walsh
4' 2
PR
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
4.
9
Amanda Henderson
4' 1
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Pole Vault
1.
12
Taylor-Rae Danforth
9' 6
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
11
Brooke DeRoberts
7' 0
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
3.
12
Kea Glazier
6' 0
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Sierra Vasiliou
17' 4.25
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
10
Patrece Martin
15' 2
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
3.
12
Megan Bishop
11' 11.25
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Triple Jump
1.
10
Patrece Martin
35' 6.5
PR
Feb 6
Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
2.
9
Mackenzie Maxam
28' 0
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
*Recent improvement