Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nicholas Dekaney
6.75
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Caleb Smith
6.94
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
3.
11
Dante Santos
7.00
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
4.
10
Adam Rigdon
7.18
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
5.
10
Brayden Rivera
7.29
Jan 8
John Arcaro Memorial AM Session
6.
10
Will Westpfal
7.33
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
7.
9
Jon Dobrovech
7.82
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
8.
12
Anton Kushnir
7.97
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
300 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Smith
36.98
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Nicholas Dekaney
39.29
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
3.
11
Michael Meskos
39.60
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
4.
10
Will Westpfal
40.28
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
5.
10
Brayden Rivera
40.37
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
6.
10
Adam Rigdon
41.79
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
7.
9
Ryan Carter
42.00
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
8.
11
Isaiah Mitchell
42.20
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
600 Meters
1.
12
Sam Smith
1:29.75
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
10
Shane Gargiulo
1:31.95
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
3.
11
Connor Clarkson
1:35.51
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
4.
9
Ryan Carter
1:38.93
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
5.
11
Christopher Donaghue
1:42.26
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
6.
10
Noah Rafkis
1:44.33
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
7.
9
Paul Fischi
1:48.28
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
8.
10
Will Sutherland
2:11.43
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
1000 Meters
1.
12
James Hillers
2:45.01
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
2.
12
Sam Smith
2:46.09
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
3.
12
Ashton Corona
2:54.18
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
4.
11
Christopher Donaghue
2:54.99
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
5.
12
Anthony Cawley
2:57.92
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
6.
11
Isaiah Steinberg
3:08.13
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
7.
9
Paul Fischi
3:11.50
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
8.
12
Nate Bourcy
3:14.15
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
9.
10
Frank Wang
3:14.40
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
1600 Meters
1.
12
James Hillers
4:47.62
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
2.
11
Connor Clarkson
4:54.03
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
3.
12
Ashton Corona
4:57.02
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
4.
12
Anthony Cawley
4:58.34
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
5.
11
Isaiah Steinberg
5:09.64
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
6.
12
Nate Bourcy
5:33.95
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
1 Mile
1.
12
James Hillers
4:55.43
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
2.
12
Nate Bourcy
5:27.42
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ashton Corona
10:24.18
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
11
Connor Clarkson
10:25.39
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
3.
12
James Hillers
10:46.23
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
4.
12
Anthony Cawley
11:25.09
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
5.
12
Nate Bourcy
11:29.02
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nicholas Dekaney
7.72
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Meskos
Mario Smith
Nicholas Dekaney
Caleb Smith
1:36.01
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
Mario Smith
Michael Meskos
Nicholas Dekaney
Caleb Smith
1:36.68
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
3.
Adam Rigdon
Dante Santos
Nicholas Dekaney
Caleb Smith
1:36.96
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
4.
Dante Santos
Nicholas Dekaney
Caleb Smith
Brayden Rivera
1:37.14
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
5.
Nicholas Dekaney
Dante Santos
Adam Rigdon
Caleb Smith
1:37.27
Jan 8
John Arcaro Memorial AM Session
6.
Michael Meskos
Mario Smith
Brayden Rivera
Nicholas Dekaney
1:37.49
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
7.
Adam Rigdon
Will Westpfal
Brayden Rivera
Michael Meskos
1:38.39
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
8.
Dante Santos
Mario Smith
Nicholas Dekaney
Caleb Smith
1:39.16
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
9.
Adam Rigdon
Mario Smith
Michael Meskos
Brayden Rivera
1:39.86
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
10.
Jon Dobrovech
Michael Cohen
John Clinrton
Ryan Carter
1:59.32
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
4x400 Relay
1.
Shane Gargiulo
Will Westpfal
Brayden Rivera
Sam Smith
3:41.65
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
Ryan Carter
Will Westpfal
Brayden Rivera
Sam Smith
3:43.64
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
3.
Ryan Carter
Adam Rigdon
Will Westpfal
Brayden Rivera
3:49.44
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
4.
Shane Gargiulo
James Hillers
Ryan Carter
Sam Smith
3:52.03
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
5.
Shane Gargiulo
Ryan Carter
Will Westpfal
Brayden Rivera
3:52.77
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
6.
Will Westpfal
Brayden Rivera
Anthony Cawley
James Hillers
4:00.15
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
7.
Will Westpfal
Frank Wang
Noah Rafkis
Brayden Rivera
4:04.02
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
James Hillers
Christopher Donaghue
Connor Clarkson
Sam Smith
8:48.46
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
James Hillers
Ashton Corona
Connor Clarkson
Sam Smith
8:55.39
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
3.
James Hillers
Anthony Cawley
Shane Gargiulo
Sam Smith
8:56.18
Jan 8
John Arcaro Memorial AM Session
4.
James Hillers
Connor Clarkson
Anthony Cawley
Sam Smith
9:00.23
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
5.
Sam Smith
Connor Clarkson
Ashton Corona
James Hillers
9:15.32
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
6.
Shane Gargiulo
Isaiah Steinberg
Paul Fischi
Connor Clarkson
9:57.79
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Sam Smith
Will Westpfal
Michael Meskos
James Hillers
4:03.64
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Shaun Gladle
36' 4.75
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Anton Kushnir
34' 5.5
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
3.
11
Daviel Cruz
33' 8
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
4.
12
George Grigorian
32' 9
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
5.
11
Cade Fowler
32' 7.5
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
6.
9
Mark Deroberts
22' 8.75
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
High Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Dekaney
6' 0
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
12
Caleb Smith
6' 0
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
3.
12
Anton Kushnir
4' 9
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
Long Jump
1.
12
Caleb Smith
22' 1
PR
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
11
Dante Santos
19' 1
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
3.
11
Michael Meskos
18' 5.75
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
4.
12
Mario Smith
18' 4
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
5.
9
Ryan Carter
16' 7
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Caleb Smith
41' 8
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
2.
11
Michael Meskos
36' 6.5
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
3.
12
Mario Smith
35' 7
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
4.
11
Isaiah Mitchell
34' 8
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Cade Fowler
42' 10
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Anton Kushnir
42' 7
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
11
Shaun Gladle
42' 7
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
4.
11
Daviel Cruz
42' 0
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
5.
12
George Grigorian
27' 11
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Sydney Balotin
7.79
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
12
Madeline Carter
7.88
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
3.
12
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
7.98
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
4.
12
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
8.15
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
5.
9
Emma Rukavena
8.44
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
6.
10
Neve Gordon
8.58
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
300 Meters
1.
12
Maeve Murphy
46.55
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
2.
12
Madeline Carter
46.59
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
3.
12
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
46.82
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
4.
10
Jojo Meskos
47.89
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
5.
12
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
49.05
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
6.
10
Meghana Reddy
49.28
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
7.
12
Theresa Grosso
50.52
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
8.
10
Brooke McBennett
50.96
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
600 Meters
1.
10
Norah Kirch
1:52.01
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
11
Emma Deehan
1:53.80
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
3.
12
Lindsay Hildreth
1:55.32
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
4.
11
Olivia Lemondes
2:02.57
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
5.
9
Lillie Fowler
2:10.77
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
6.
10
Emma Cottet
2:12.62
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
7.
9
Vivian Kissane
2:16.39
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
8.
11
Hannah Fuchsberg
2:20.50
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
9.
9
Lauren Bennett
2:27.54
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
1000 Meters
1.
10
Nicolette Militi
3:20.99
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
2.
10
Anna Smith
3:33.39
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
3.
11
Emma Deehan
3:48.72
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
4.
10
Norah Kirch
3:49.02
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
5.
11
Olivia Lemondes
3:58.48
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
6.
11
Hannah Fuchsberg
4:02.89
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
7.
10
Emma Cottet
4:16.31
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
8.
9
Abigail Gorczynski
4:20.53
PR
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
9.
10
Sasha Fagelman
4:22.73
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
10.
9
Lauren Bennett
4:25.09
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
1500 Meters
1.
11
Molly McIntyre
5:45.98
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
10
Anna Smith
5:49.13
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
3.
11
Megan O'Malley
6:10.39
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
4.
9
Rebecca Mendez Siquier
6:11.20
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
5.
11
Hannah Fuchsberg
6:31.22
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
6.
9
Abigail Gorczynski
6:56.08
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
7.
12
Rebecca Kassis
6:57.90
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
1 Mile
1.
11
Molly McIntyre
6:10.66
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
2.
10
Anna Smith
6:21.39
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
3.
9
Rebecca Mendez Siquier
6:38.08
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
3000 Meters
1.
11
Molly McIntyre
12:02.45
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
2.
10
Anna Smith
12:49.32
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
3.
11
Hannah Fuchsberg
13:53.17
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brooke Hulbert
10.36
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
11
Audrey Harkaway
12.12
PR
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sydney Balotin
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
Madeline Carter
1:54.21
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
Sydney Balotin
Madeline Carter
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
1:54.37
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
3.
Sydney Balotin
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
Madeline Carter
1:54.53
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
4.
Sydney Balotin
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
Meghana Reddy
1:55.80
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
5.
Sydney Balotin
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
Madeline Carter
Jaden Clemons-Butenko
1:58.19
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
6.
Maeve Murphy
Jojo Meskos
Lily Butler
Theresa Grosso
2:04.61
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
4x400 Relay
1.
Lindsay Hildreth
Olivia Lemondes
Norah Kirch
Nicolette Militi
4:26.40
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
Nicolette Militi
Olivia Lemondes
Lindsay Hildreth
Norah Kirch
4:28.16
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
3.
Norah Kirch
Olivia Lemondes
Nicolette Militi
Lindsay Hildreth
4:35.62
Jan 8
John Arcaro Memorial AM Session
4.
Norah Kirch
Anna Smith
Lindsay Hildreth
Nicolette Militi
4:36.88
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
5.
Norah Kirch
Olivia Lemondes
Lindsay Hildreth
Nicolette Militi
4:43.34
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
6.
Norah Kirch
Olivia Lemondes
Lindsay Hildreth
Emma Deehan
4:45.71
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
7.
Emma Cottet
Norah Kirch
Lindsay Hildreth
Olivia Lemondes
4:49.86
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
8.
Emma Cottet
Lillie Fowler
Olivia Lemondes
Lindsay Hildreth
5:03.14
Dec 23
Westhill Invitational PM Session
4x800 Relay
1.
Norah Kirch
Emma Deehan
Lindsay Hildreth
Nicolette Militi
10:43.12
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
2.
Nicolette Militi
Emma Deehan
Norah Kirch
Lindsay Hildreth
11:03.31
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
3.
Norah Kirch
Molly McIntyre
Lindsay Hildreth
Emma Deehan
11:04.28
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
4.
Nicolette Militi
Molly McIntyre
Norah Kirch
Lindsay Hildreth
11:08.12
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
5.
Nicolette Militi
Olivia Lemondes
Norah Kirch
Lindsay Hildreth
11:30.99
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
6.
Molly McIntyre
Emma Deehan
Rebeca Mendez Siquier
Lindsay Hildreth
11:34.71
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
7.
Molly McIntyre
Rebecca Kassis
Lillie Fowler
Norah Kirch
12:11.71
Dec 17
Mohawk Valley Meet #3
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Claire Huyck
Madeline Carter
Theresa Grosso
Nicolette Militi
5:05.25
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Claire Huyck
23' 9.25
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
2.
11
Josie Coyne
23' 3.5
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
3.
12
Theresa Grosso
22' 3
PR
Dec 9
Oscar B. Jensen Relays Thurs Session
4.
11
Audrey Harkaway
20' 2
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
High Jump
1.
12
Brooke Hulbert
4' 8
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
12
Lucy Heflin
4' 8
PR
Jan 27
SCAC League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lucy Heflin
8' 6
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Sydney Balotin
16' 1.25
PR
Feb 16
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
12
Maeve Murphy
15' 3.75
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
3.
12
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
14' 4
PR
Dec 2
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brooke Hulbert
31' 3.75
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
2.
12
Kaitlyn Laubenstein
31' 1.25
PR
Feb 2
Section III Class AA & A Championships
3.
10
Jojo Meskos
29' 7.5
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
4.
10
Brooke McBennett
27' 4.25
PR
Jan 15
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial PM Session
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Claire Huyck
27' 10.5
PR
Jan 22
Bob Grieve Memorial
2.
11
Josie Coyne
24' 4.25
Jan 8
John Arcaro Memorial AM Session
*Recent improvement