Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Davonte Burgos
6.57
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Charles Hatzmann
6.81
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
11
Joseph Todaro
7.07
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
10
Ivan Carvalho
7.07
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
5.
11
Nicholas Jorge
7.14
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
6.
12
Youssef Abdelhady
7.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
9
Kaiden Turner
7.27
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
8.
10
Marcus Holloway
7.39
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
9
Moses Stevenson
7.41
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
10.
9
Victor Cheng
7.47
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
11.
11
Jordan Cancel
7.51
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
9
John Hartmann
7.51
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
13.
11
Jahuan Blackwell
7.62
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
14.
11
Matthew Taylor
7.67
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
15.
11
Mark Kruk
7.79
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
16.
10
Thomas Carlough
7.81
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
17.
10
Adrian George
7.88
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
18.
11
Anthony Scott
8.09
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
19.
9
Colin Nappi
8.27
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
20.
9
Aiden J Pagan
8.35
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
21.
9
John Cullum IV
8.43
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
22.
9
William Dickson
8.71
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Davonte Burgos
22.64
PR
Feb 18
Eastern States Championship
300 Meters
1.
12
Davonte Burgos
34.88
PR
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.
10
Nicholas Castorina
38.20
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
11
Jordan Cancel
40.77
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
10
Ivan Carvalho
41.24c
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
5.
12
Youssef Abdelhady
41.26
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
11
Nicholas Jorge
41.55
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
9
Kaiden Turner
42.17
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
10
Marcus Holloway
42.34c
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
9.
9
John Hartmann
43.69
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
10.
9
Colin Nappi
43.96
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11.
11
Mark Kruk
44.00
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
12.
9
Tommy Cornelius
44.44c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
13.
11
Dec Oladinau
45.24c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
14.
10
Thomas Carlough
45.34c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
11
Nathan Lawler
45.34c
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
16.
11
James Wagner
45.62
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
17.
11
Anthony Scott
46.14c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
18.
9
Jared Terzian
46.64c
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
19.
9
Christopher Maurer
46.84
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
20.
10
Aydon Camacho-Kelly
46.94c
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
21.
10
Adrian George
47.02
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
22.
9
Victor Cheng
47.44
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
23.
9
Mason Liang
48.94c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
24.
9
Nicholas Taylor
50.44c
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
25.
9
William Dickson
51.64c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
26.
9
Aiden J Pagan
51.93
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
600 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Castorina
1:27.9h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
2.
10
Kyle Pollock
1:32.85
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
11
Nathan Lawler
1:37.62
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
9
Tommy Cornelius
1:42.8h
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
5.
9
Nicholas Taylor
1:45.5h
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
6.
11
James Wagner
1:48.15
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
11
Matthew Taylor
1:49.9h
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
8.
10
Thomas Carlough
1:54.9h
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
9.
9
Zander Brown
1:58.27
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
10.
9
Christopher Maurer
2:01.3h
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
1000 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Castorina
2:38.52
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Michael McGowan
3:01.2h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
3.
11
Patrick Long
3:01.36
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
4.
8
Connor Hitt
3:02.90
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
5.
10
Kyle Pollock
3:08.64
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
6.
12
Lukas Vera
3:09.90
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
9
Tommy Cornelius
3:11.8h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
8.
11
Max Lancaster
3:18.81
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
9.
9
Christopher Maurer
3:32.5h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
10.
9
Zander Brown
3:47.38
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11.
10
Robert Newman
3:53.9h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Castorina
4:30.36
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
11
Michael McGowan
4:55.94
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
10
Vincent Vitulli
4:58.5h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
11
Patrick Long
5:07.37
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
8
Connor Hitt
5:22.65
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
10
Justin Tullo
5:38.57
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
12
Lukas Vera
5:42.51
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
8.
10
Evan Stoltzfus
5:47.56
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
11
Max Lancaster
5:48.2h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Vincent Vitulli
10:41.6h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
2.
11
Michael McGowan
11:07.4h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jared Terzian
10.13
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
9
Nicholas Taylor
10.22
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.45
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
Charles Hatzmann
Ivan Carvalho
Nicholas Jorge
Youssef Abdelhady
1:40.52
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordan Cancel
Youssef Abdelhady
Justin Tullo
Kyle Pollock
3:52.83
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:10.3h
Jan 3
Dende #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Connor Hitt
Michael McGowan
Vincent Vitulli
Nicholas Castorina
9:11.46
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:20.44
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Matthew Taylor
36' 0.5
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
2.
11
Alexander Salberg
31' 5.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
3.
11
Donovan Blake
28' 4
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
11
Mark Kruk
24' 4.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
9
Colin Nappi
24' 0
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Moses Stevenson
5' 8
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
10
Ivan Carvalho
4' 8
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
3.
9
Jared Terzian
4' 6
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
9
Christopher Maurer
4' 3
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jason McDonough
14' 6
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Charles Hatzmann
14' 0
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
3.
11
Nathan Lawler
10' 6
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
4.
9
William Dickson
8' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
9
John Hartmann
7' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9
Kaiden Turner
7' 0
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Davonte Burgos
21' 1.25
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
2.
9
Moses Stevenson
17' 8.75
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
3.
11
Jahuan Blackwell
15' 5
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
4.
10
Ivan Carvalho
13' 7.25
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
5.
10
Adrian George
13' 3
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
9
Zander Brown
12' 9
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
7.
9
Colin Nappi
12' 8
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
8.
9
John Cullum IV
12' 7.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Phoenix Stevenson
7.48
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
12
Jeniece Smith
7.81
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
10
Haley Savin
8.12
Jan 8
NYRR Millrose Trials
4.
12
Jhanai Scott
8.21
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
12
Emily Alonzo
8.35
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
12
Nazari Cooke
8.43
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
12
Vanessa Cifuentes
8.67
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
8.
11
Nevaeh Angarita
8.88
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
9.
10
Fiona Moore
9.56
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
10.
10
Arita Gjevukaj
9.66
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11.
10
Emily Arnold
9.70
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
12.
10
Samantha Perez
9.76
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
13.
10
Halee Steuber
9.90
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
300 Meters
1.
10
Violeta Francese
50.04c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
2.
11
Aubrey Cullum
50.37
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
12
Emily Alonzo
50.46
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
10
Olivia Gray
51.92
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
12
Victoria Sikov
53.00
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
6.
9
Neah Cooke
53.64c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
7.
11
Nevaeh Angarita
54.14c
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
8.
12
Vanessa Cifuentes
54.35
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
10
Deana Bradford
54.92
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
10.
10
Jocelyn Lickwick
56.24c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
11.
9
Emma Rottenkolber
57.54c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
12.
9
Julia Malafronte
57.94c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
13.
12
Gianna Peterman
58.84c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
14.
10
Fiona Moore
59.34c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
15.
10
Catherine Gomez
1:00.34c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
16.
10
Arita Gjevakaj
1:00.94c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
17.
11
Tusiime Stambuli
1:01.04
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
18.
11
Anabella Sanchong
1:01.44c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
19.
10
Halee Steuber
1:01.69
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
20.
10
Emily Arnold
1:02.64c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
21.
9
Emily Marchant
1:02.84c
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
22.
10
Kyla Bartley
1:03.14c
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
23.
12
Katelynn Albert
1:09.94c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
24.
12
Sydney Boschulte
1:10.54c
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
600 Meters
1.
9
Riley Peru
1:59.19
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
9
Ainsley McMillan
2:11.4h
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
3.
12
Vanessa Cifuentes
2:19.7h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
12
Katelynn Albert
2:53.1h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
1000 Meters
1.
8
Sophia Moran
3:52.86
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Jessica Dickson
4:01.3h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
3.
11
Neriah Cooke
4:05.57
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Dickson
6:20.7h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
2.
8
Sophia Moran
6:25.56
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
3.
11
Gia Crifo
6:36.08
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Carla Amador
11:24.3h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Haley Savin
9.33
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
10
Jocelyn Lickwick
9.74c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
3.
12
Ava Zorilo
9.99
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
4.
11
Brianna Betz
10.11
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
9
Riley Peru
10.13
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
6.
10
Olivia Gray
10.27
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
7.
11
Aubrey Cullum
10.34
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
8.
8
Sade Reyes
10.81
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
9.
9
Neah Cooke
11.53
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.04
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
Jeniece Smith
Phoenix Stevenson
Haley Savin
Jhanai Scott
1:57.56
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
Sara Mrani
Sade Reyes
Haley Savin
Phoenix Stevenson
1:59.3h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Chloe Bowman
Hayley Colabelli
Jocelyn Lickwick
Lauren Manriquez
5:08.4h
Dec 12
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
Relay Team
5:08.4h
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
13:02.21
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Arianna Lombardo
32' 8
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
2.
10
Genevieve Zorilo
24' 3
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
3.
9
Emma Rottenkolber
23' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
9
Hailey Hrouda
22' 7
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Carla Amador
21' 5
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
6.
10
Hayley Colabelli
21' 1.5
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
7.
9
Sabrina Vilato
18' 5.75
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
8.
9
Emma Watkiss
16' 7
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
9.
10
Kyla Bartley
16' 4
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
10.
9
Alyssa Butler
16' 1
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
High Jump
1.
10
Deana Bradford
4' 3
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
2.
12
Gianna Peterman
4' 0
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
3.
11
Neriah Cooke
3' 9
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
Pole Vault
1.
9
Sara Mrani
6' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
9
Julia Malafronte
5' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9
Emily Marchant
5' 0
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Fifinfoluwa Odeniyi
13' 10
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #2
2.
12
Nazari Cooke
12' 7
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
12
Emily Alonzo
12' 4.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
10
Jocelyn Lickwick
11' 7
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
10
Phoenix Stevenson
10' 11.75
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
6.
10
Haley Savin
10' 11.5
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
7.
10
Samantha Perez
10' 1
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
9
Camila Chimenez-Sanchez
9' 10
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
9.
9
Emma Watkiss
8' 8.75
PR
Dec 12
Section One Frosh-Soph #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Fifinfoluwa Odeniyi
30' 2
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
2.
10
Jocelyn Lickwick
28' 4
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
12
Nazari Cooke
22' 11.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
9
Camila Chimenez-Sanchez
22' 3.5
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
5.
12
Ruby Vazquez
21' 1
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Arianna Lombardo
34' 11.5
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
10
Genevieve Zorilo
27' 2
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
9
Hailey Hrouda
26' 10.75
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
10
Hayley Colabelli
20' 8.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Carla Amador
17' 0.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
9
Emma Rottenkolber
16' 10.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
9
Alyssa Butler
14' 0.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
*Recent improvement