Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Vlad Kadish
11.22
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
12
Taisean Dodd
11.96
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
Delvaine Seagers
12.21
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
10
Anthony Fabrizio
12.27
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
11
Phillip Scarano
12.31
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Joseph Torres
12.32
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
12
Zane Andersen
12.34
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
8.
-
Jalen Barger
12.44
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
9.
-
Zion Smith
12.73
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
10.
-
Troy Hammond
12.87
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
11.
11
Daniel Yearance
12.91
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
12.
12
Matt Todaro
12.94
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
13.
-
Scott Turchioe
13.05
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
14.
-
Scheck Andrew
13.07
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
15.
-
Alex Woods
13.27
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
16.
-
Anthony Ferrara
13.41
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
17.
-
Matthew Yen
13.62
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
18.
-
Brandon Cruz
14.46
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
19.
-
Ankush Singh
14.50
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
20.
-
Brandon Nava
14.72
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
21.
10
Liam Wilson
14.99
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
22.
-
Alejandro Gonzalez
15.64
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
23.
-
Roberto Morelli
16.19
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Vlad Kadish
22.94
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
12
Zane Andersen
25.00
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
10
Anthony Fabrizio
25.04
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
11
Phillip Scarano
25.35
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
-
Delvaine Seagers
25.55
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Jalen Barger
25.89
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
12
Matt Todaro
26.16
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
8.
-
Zion Smith
26.51
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
9.
-
Scott Turchioe
26.84
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
10.
11
Daniel Yearance
26.99
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
11.
-
Troy Hammond
27.08
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
12.
-
Alex Woods
27.36
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
13.
-
Anthony Ferrara
27.88
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
14.
-
Matthew Yen
28.36
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
15.
-
Ankush Singh
29.54
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
16.
-
Brandon Cruz
29.59
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
17.
10
Liam Wilson
29.91
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
18.
-
Isaiah Best
30.08
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
19.
-
Brandon Nava
30.77
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
20.
-
Alejandro Gonzalez
33.45
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
21.
-
Roberto Morelli
34.81
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
400 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Mahoney
55.21
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
10
Matt Kiviniemi
55.96
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Michael Mahoney
56.60
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
11
Vincent D'Amato
56.99
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
10
Craig Twyman
1:00.64
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
10
Mason Sanborn
1:01.05
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
-
Dylan Ramage
1:01.84
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
800 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Mahoney
2:06.25
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
12
Charles Cortesi
2:08.90
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
3.
12
Michael Mahoney
2:09.77
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
4.
10
Matt Kiviniemi
2:14.62
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
9
Kevin Gannon
2:30.01
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
1600 Meters
1.
12
Danny Napora
4:25.02
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
11
Richard Cintron
4:50.71
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Michael Mahoney
4:58.83
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
12
Mike Rodriquez
5:04.18
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
5.
11
Vincent D'Amato
5:13.07
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
12
Kyle Narod
5:19.86
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
10
Liam Ryder
5:22.36
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3200 Meters
1.
12
Danny Napora
9:38.92
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
11
Richard Cintron
10:21.94
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Kyle Narod
10:59.75
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
9
Brandon Carlough
11:48.50
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Anthony Abraham
18.08
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
10
Liam Wilson
26.88
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Anthony Abraham
1:15.11
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Danny Napora
6:43.48
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Kyle Narod
11:16.45
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.99
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.81
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:51.80
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
Anthony Fabrizio
Phillip Scarano
Matt Todaro
Zane Andersen
3:52.33
May 14
Loucks Games
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:24.96
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
Vincent D'Amato
Matt Kiviniemi
Liam Ryder
Mike Rodriquez
8:42.64
May 14
Loucks Games
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:56.26
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:02.76
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Brandon Longenberger
36' 1
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
11
Vincent Granata
34' 0
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
William Monahan
33' 2
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
4.
-
James Melley
29' 11
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
-
Joseph Torres
29' 7
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Scott Morris
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
7.
-
William Holloway
25' 4.5
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
8.
-
Austin Alexander
23' 5
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
9.
-
Gregory Mancuso
19' 9
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
10.
9
Jackson Usher
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brandon Longenberger
103' 11
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
-
William Monahan
102' 10
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
3.
-
Joseph Torres
102' 0
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4.
-
James Melley
89' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
-
Gregory Mancuso
67' 1
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
11
Vincent Granata
53' 5
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
-
William Holloway
50' 10
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Joseph Torres
128' 7
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
10
Brandon Longenberger
106' 9
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
3.
-
James Melley
101' 8
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
11
Vincent Granata
75' 11
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
5.
-
Gregory Mancuso
74' 4
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Zion Smith
73' 3
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
-
Austin Alexander
49' 1
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
High Jump
1.
-
Mike Kiernan
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
2.
-
Delvaine Seagers
4' 8
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jacob Baker
11' 0
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
-
Tyler Eloe
9' 0
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
James Seager
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
Long Jump
1.
10
Anthony Fabrizio
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
2.
-
Zion Smith
14' 2
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
Triple Jump
1.
-
Michael Colabelli
34' 4.25
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
10
Anthony Abraham
33' 1
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amani Arthur
12.78
(.7)
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
11
Oreoluwa Odeniyi
12.86
(-.3)
May 14
Loucks Games
3.
9
Taylor Young
13.12
(-1.4)
May 14
Loucks Games
4.
11
Danielle Dakin
14.08
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
-
Lauren Rodriguez
14.37
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Cymone Chambers
14.53
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
11
Anna Kenny
14.58
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
8.
-
Emily Benson
14.92
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
9.
-
Jennifer Blumenthal
14.93
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
10.
-
Brazile Vera
15.42
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
11.
-
Fara Cahill
15.43
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
12.
-
Marissa DiPalma
16.06
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
13.
-
Navkiran Pandher
16.25
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
14.
-
Alison Negri
16.88
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
15.
-
RiLeigh Erle
17.72
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
16.
10
Brindley Martinez
19.34
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
17.
9
Rachel Ferro
20.10
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
18.
-
Julianna Nasi
21.25
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Oreoluwa Odeniyi
27.24
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
9
Taylor Young
27.27
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
3.
-
Allison Ortiz
30.45
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
-
Cymone Chambers
31.12
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
-
Emily Benson
31.30
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Samantha Smith
31.97
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
-
Brazile Vera
33.26
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
8.
-
Rebecca Anderson
33.40
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
9.
-
Alison Negri
35.47
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
400 Meters
1.
11
Amani Arthur
59.00
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
-
Madison Weatherwax
1:08.43
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
Elizabeth Sabatelle
1:12.67
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
11
Brianna Rizzo
1:12.91
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
-
Emma Fitzsimmons
1:14.11
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
-
Arlene Cespedes
1:16.37
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
800 Meters
1.
11
Emma Warner
2:37.54
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
-
Sarah Wallingford
3:03.86
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
10
Jannie Gogi
3:08.66
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
-
Emma Schueren
3:29.04
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
10
Shivani Parbhoo
3:36.74
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
1500 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Sickler
5:13.07
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
2.
11
Emma Warner
5:43.58
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
3.
12
Rachel Cacace
5:49.03
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
10
Bianca D'Erasmo
6:21.33
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
11
Morgan Gorey
6:28.28
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
10
Katelyn Reilly
6:49.00
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Marissa Rodriguez
18.51
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
10
Brindley Martinez
18.86
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
Sarah Wallingford
20.88
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
-
Jacqueline Guaman
24.91
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Rachel Ferro
1:16.00
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
10
Brindley Martinez
1:27.92
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Rachel Sickler
7:51.62
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
10
Katelyn Reilly
10:01.54
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Oreoluwa Odeniyi
Danielle Dakin
Taylor Young
Amani Arthur
50.06
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
Relay Team
52.94
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.45
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:37.35
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:59.02
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:46.26
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Deanna Tuttle
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
2.
11
Marissa Rodriguez
20' 4
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Marisa Robinson
19' 4
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
-
Savannah Nelson
19' 1
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
5.
11
Anna Kenny
18' 9
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
12
Michaela Asaro
18' 5
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
12
Jessica Matos
16' 10
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
8.
-
Emily Jimenez
16' 8
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
9.
-
Kirstin Caetano
16' 7
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
10.
-
Sarah Wallingford
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
11.
12
Jenna Dimarzo
14' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
12.
-
Magnolia Montoya
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Marissa Rodriguez
70' 6
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
12
Jessica Matos
54' 8
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
Savannah Nelson
50' 4
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
4.
-
Deanna Tuttle
48' 3
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
5.
12
Jenna Dimarzo
38' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
6.
12
Michaela Asaro
38' 0
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
7.
-
Kirstin Caetano
37' 7
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
8.
12
Valeria Barragan
33' 4
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
9.
-
Magnolia Montoya
32' 2
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Savannah Nelson
27' 1
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Shay McFarlane
4' 9
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
-
Alexa Jimenez
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
3.
11
Cara Ann Seaman
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
-
Sarah Wallingford
3' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
Pole Vault
1.
-
Sabrina Sura
8' 0
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
-
Indira Kulkarni
8' 0
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
12
Mikayla Cullen
8' 0
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
4.
12
Valeria Barragan
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
12
Jenna Dimarzo
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Shay McFarlane
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
2.
-
Sarah Wallingford
12' 11
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
Sabrina Sura
12' 9
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
-
Jennifer Blumenthal
12' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
5.
12
Valeria Barragan
12' 3
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
6.
9
Taylor Young
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
7.
11
Melanie Susman
11' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
8.
-
Rima Patel
11' 0
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
9.
-
Navkiran Pandher
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
10.
9
Rachel Ferro
10' 6.75
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
11.
-
Myrka Hernandez
10' 3
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
12.
-
Nikki Mancuso
9' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Melanie Susman
30' 10.75
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
2.
-
Indira Kulkarni
30' 3
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
3.
-
Sabrina Sura
29' 2
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
4.
9
Taylor Young
26' 2
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
5.
-
Sarah Wallingford
25' 6
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
6.
-
Rima Patel
24' 8
PR
Apr 9
Green Dragon Relays
7.
-
Mrittka Rahman
22' 9
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
8.
-
Hannah Sullivan
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
-
Sarah Wallingford
1374
PR
Apr 19
S1 League 1A Champs
*Recent improvement