60 Meter Dash |
1. | 11 | | D' Angelo Guiton | 7.36PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
2. | 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 7.53PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
3. | 10 | | Travis Robertson | 7.71PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kevin King | 11.43PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
| 11 | | D' Angelo Guiton | 11.43 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
3. | 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 11.46PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
4. | 9 | | Ricky Walker | 11.73PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
5. | 10 | | Kent Ellison | 11.77 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
6. | 9 | | DeShawn Brown | 11.79PR | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
7. | 10 | | Travis Robertson | 11.84c | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
8. | 11 | | Dezmond Chatman | 12.11 (.6)PR | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
9. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 12.23 | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
10. | 10 | | Bryce Grandison | 12.34 (1.3)PR | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
11. | 10 | | Camilo Eifler | 12.70 | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
12. | 10 | | Zyhir Brown | 12.95 | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
13. | 10 | | Mario Roman | 13.03PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
14. | 9 | | Richard Atthowe | 13.18 | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
15. | 10 | | Isiah Houston | 13.31PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
16. | 9 | | Jacob Phifer | 13.88PR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
17. | 9 | | Nikolai Cherednichenko | 13.98PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 23.04PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
2. | 11 | | D' Angelo Guiton | 23.88 (.4) | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
3. | 10 | | Travis Robertson | 24.13 (-.1) | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
4. | 10 | | Kent Ellison | 24.35 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
5. | 11 | | Trevor Ruth | 24.74c | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
6. | 11 | | Dezmond Chatman | 24.85PR | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
7. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 25.11 | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
8. | 9 | | DeShawn Brown | 25.14PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
9. | 9 | | Victor Flint | 25.50 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
10. | 10 | | Zyhir Brown | 25.82 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
11. | 10 | | Bryce Grandison | 25.93 (1.8) | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
12. | 11 | | Bakare Awakoaiye | 26.11PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
13. | 9 | | Dallas Watkins | 26.76PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
14. | 10 | | Isiah Houston | 27.02PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
| 10 | | Camilo Eifler | 27.02PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
16. | 9 | | Richard Atthowe | 27.37 | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
17. | 10 | | Mario Roman | 27.84cPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
18. | 9 | | Jacob Phifer | 28.50PR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
19. | 9 | | Nikolai Cherednichenko | 28.96PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Hamilton III | 49.26PR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
2. | 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 50.47PR | Apr 20 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 50.93 | May 11 | WACC Championships |
4. | 11 | | Trevor Ruth | 51.79PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
5. | 9 | | Joshua Hall | 53.86 | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Bakare Awakoaiye | 54.48PR | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Patrick Burns | 55.47PR | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
8. | 11 | | D' Angelo Guiton | 58.18 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
9. | 10 | | Zyhir Brown | 58.24c | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
10. | 10 | | Bryce Grandison | 1:00.84cPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
11. | 9 | | Victor Flint | 1:02.03 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
12. | 9 | | Nikolai Cherednichenko | 1:02.44cPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
13. | 10 | | Mario Roman | 1:08.94cPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Hamilton III | 1:21.7hPR | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Hamilton III | 1:50.19PR | Apr 6 | Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Trevor Ruth | 1:58.78 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
3. | 9 | | Joshua Hall | 2:02.26 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Melendez | 2:02.40PR | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
5. | 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 2:02.63 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
6. | 12 | | Patrick Burns | 2:04.66PR | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
7. | 9 | | Nick Downs | 2:05.47 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
8. | 10 | | Riley Cooke | 2:05.50 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
9. | 11 | | Johannsen Tan | 2:07.8h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
10. | 11 | | Julian Siow | 2:10.59PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
11. | 11 | | Bakare Awakoaiye | 2:12.85 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
12. | 10 | | Colin Burke | 2:15.34 | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
13. | 10 | | Joshua Pagila | 2:17.02 | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
14. | 9 | | Matthew Saccomanno | 2:17.89 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
15. | 10 | | Sean Burke | 2:17.93 | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
16. | 10 | | Sean Ekstrand | 2:18.28PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
17. | 9 | | Jacob Phifer | 2:19.62PR | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
18. | 10 | | Austin Zhang | 2:21.83PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
19. | 10 | | Ryan Poon | 2:25.04 | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
20. | 10 | | Charley Nordin | 2:25.65 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
21. | 10 | | Jacob Castaneda | 2:25.89 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
22. | 10 | | Fikre Tilahun | 2:27.9hPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
|
1200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Colin Burke | 3:33.9hPR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
2. | 10 | | Sean Burke | 3:35.2hPR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
3. | 10 | | Riley Cooke | 3:37.2hPR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Hamilton III | 4:01.7hPR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Saccomanno | 4:38.95PR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
3. | 10 | | Austin Zhang | 4:46.85PR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
4. | 10 | | Ryan Poon | 5:00.49PR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Castaneda | 5:01.40PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
6. | 10 | | Sean Ekstrand | 5:06.99PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
7. | 10 | | Joshua Pagila | 5:15.29PR | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Hamilton III | 4:13.49PR | May 25 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions |
2. | 11 | | Andrew Melendez | 4:33.4h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
3. | 9 | | Nick Downs | 4:33.63 | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
4. | 10 | | Riley Cooke | 4:34.14PR | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
5. | 10 | | Colin Burke | 4:38.56 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
6. | 12 | | Patrick Burns | 4:40.29PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
7. | 11 | | Johannsen Tan | 4:50.24 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
8. | 11 | | Trevor Ruth | 4:53.1h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
9. | 10 | | Sean Burke | 4:55.1h | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
10. | 10 | | Austin Zhang | 5:01.20PR | May 4 | WACC F/S Championships |
11. | 10 | | Jacob Castaneda | 5:02.96 | May 4 | WACC F/S Championships |
12. | 9 | | Matthew Saccomanno | 5:03.70 | May 4 | WACC F/S Championships |
13. | 10 | | Sean Ekstrand | 5:04.22PR | May 4 | WACC F/S Championships |
14. | 10 | | Joshua Pagila | 5:11.1h | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
15. | 10 | | Charley Nordin | 5:12.89 | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
16. | 10 | | Ryan Poon | 5:23.49 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
17. | 10 | | Fikre Tilahun | 5:39.6hPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
18. | 9 | | Jacob Phifer | 5:45.84PR | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Hamilton III | 4:12.74PR | Mar 30 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Andrew Melendez | 4:28.63PR | Mar 30 | Stanford Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Melendez | 8:58.49 | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
2. | 10 | | Colin Burke | 9:35.13 | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
3. | 11 | | Johannsen Tan | 9:46.77PR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Melendez | 9:32.15 | May 25 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions |
2. | 10 | | Colin Burke | 9:46.86 | Apr 27 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3. | 10 | | Sean Burke | 10:33.94 | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
4. | 10 | | Riley Cooke | 10:44.60 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
5. | 11 | | Johannsen Tan | 10:51.12 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Castaneda | 11:12.58 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
7. | 10 | | Charley Nordin | 11:28.5h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
8. | 10 | | Austin Zhang | 11:28.68PR | May 4 | WACC F/S Championships |
9. | 9 | | Matthew Saccomanno | 11:32.3hPR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
10. | 10 | | Sean Ekstrand | 11:37.24PR | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Kevin King | 15.41 (1.6)PR | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
2. | 10 | | Zyhir Brown | 22.30 (-.3) | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
3. | 9 | | Victor Flint | 22.80PR | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Kevin King | 40.65PR | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
2. | 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 41.59PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Bakare Awakoaiye | 44.28 | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
4. | 9 | | Joshua Hall | 45.34PR | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 47.06 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
6. | 10 | | Zyhir Brown | 50.92 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
7. | 9 | | Victor Flint | 51.67 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Ricky Walker D' Angelo Guiton Travis Robertson Kent Ellison | 44.99 | May 11 | WACC Championships |
2. | - | | D' Angelo Guiton Kent Ellison Travis Robertson Dezmond Chatman | 45.00 | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
3. | - | | Ricky Walker Kent Ellison Travis Robertson Victor Flint | 45.56 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
4. | - | | Austin Carrington-Scott Kent Ellison Travis Robertson Victor Flint | 45.82 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
5. | - | | D' Angelo Guiton Austin Carrington-Scott Kevin King Dominic Gomes | 58.58 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Trevor Ruth Austin Carrington-Scott Bakare Awakoaiye Bakari Ziegler | 3:29.64 | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
2. | - | | Bakare Awakoaiye Bakari Ziegler Trevor Ruth Austin Carrington-Scott | 3:33.52 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
3. | - | | Bakari Ziegler Austin Carrington-Scott Joshua Hall Bakare Awakoaiye | 3:34.52 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
4. | - | | Joshua Hall Bakari Ziegler Trevor Ruth Austin Carrington-Scott | 3:34.69 | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
5. | - | | Trevor Ruth Bakari Ziegler Bakare Awakoaiye D' Angelo Guiton | 3:36.43 | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
6. | - | | Travis Robertson Ricky Walker Joshua Hall Kent Ellison | 3:40.11 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
7. | - | | Bakare Awakoaiye Joshua Hall Austin Carrington-Scott Bakari Ziegler | 3:43.36 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
8. | - | | Joshua Hall Kent Ellison Ricky Walker Travis Robertson | 3:43.65 | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
9. | - | | Bakare Awakoaiye Austin Carrington-Scott Bakari Ziegler DeShawn Brown | 3:46.2h | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
10. | - | | Patrick Burns Andrew Melendez Riley Cooke Johannsen Tan | 3:48.86 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
| - | | Relay Team | 3:48.86 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
12. | - | | Patrick Burns Johannsen Tan Travis Robertson Jacob Phifer | 3:51.04 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
13. | - | | Bakari Ziegler Patrick Burns Austin Zhang Ryan Poon | 3:51.7h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
14. | - | | Victor Flint Mario Roman Bryce Grandison Zyhir Brown | 3:55.97 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
15. | - | | Joshua Hall Riley Cooke Jacob Phifer Nikolai Cherednichenko | 3:56.9h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
16. | - | | Johannsen Tan Jacob Castaneda Fikre Tilahun Trevor Ruth | 3:58.1h | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
17. | - | | Travis Robertson Dezmond Chatman Kent Ellison Joshua Pagila | 3:58.60 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
18. | - | | Jacob Phifer Zyhir Brown Matthew Saccomanno Joshua Pagila | 4:01.52 | May 4 | WACC F/S Championships |
19. | - | | Andrew Melendez Colin Burke Austin Zhang Ryan Poon | 4:05.2h | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
20. | - | | Riley Cooke Sean Burke Jacob Phifer Matthew Saccomanno | 4:06.5h | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
21. | - | | Sean Burke Joshua Pagila Sean Ekstrand Charley Nordin | 4:09.02 | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
22. | - | | Jacob Castaneda Austin Zhang Charley Nordin Matthew Saccomanno | 4:12.26 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
23. | - | | Colin Burke Matthew Saccomanno Jacob Phifer Ryan Poon | 4:12.89 | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
24. | - | | Johannsen Tan Joshua Pagila Sean Ekstrand Charley Nordin | 4:14.4h | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
25. | - | | Matthew Saccomanno Ryan Poon Charley Nordin Jacob Phifer | 4:19.02 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Ricky Walker Kent Ellison Travis Robertson Trevor Ruth | 1:39.38 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
2. | - | | Camilo Eifler Joshua Hall Bakari Ziegler Bakare Awakoaiye | 1:42.57 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
3. | - | | Mario Roman Isiah Houston DeShawn Brown Zyhir Brown | 1:47.99 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
4. | - | | Bryce Grandison Victor Flint Dallas Watkins Jacob Phifer | 1:49.58 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Eugene Hamilton III Austin Carrington-Scott Riley Cooke Andrew Melendez | 10:42.98 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
2. | - | | Patrick Burns Trevor Ruth Johannsen Tan Colin Burke | 11:19.81 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
3. | - | | Ryan Poon D' Angelo Guiton Joshua Hall Sean Ekstrand | 12:16.41 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
4. | - | | Matthew Saccomanno Dallas Watkins Austin Zhang Jacob Castaneda | 12:17.26 | Mar 9 | San Rafael Twilight Relays |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Dingane Kendricks | 37' 6PR | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Shaka Kendricks | 43' 1PR | May 18 | NCS Bayshore |
2. | 10 | | Camilo Eifler | 42' 3 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
3. | 12 | | Isaiah Johnson | 42' 1PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
4. | 10 | | Dingane Kendricks | 39' 0 | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
5. | 10 | | Cylus Hindman | 38' 4PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
6. | 12 | | Tyger Cohen | 38' 0PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
7. | 12 | | Bruce Johnson | 37' 4PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
8. | 9 | | Richard Rogers | 37' 0PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
9. | 12 | | Nic DeCastro | 36' 7 | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
10. | 10 | | Will Evans | 31' 0PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
11. | 9 | | Mario Perez | 30' 9PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
12. | 10 | | Chris Castro | 30' 6PR | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
13. | 9 | | Giuliano Sanchez | 28' 6 | Apr 20 | NorCal Frosh/Soph Championships |
14. | 9 | | Dijon Marshall | 27' 9PR | Feb 26 | Bishop O'Dowd vs. Skyline |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Shaka Kendricks | 142' 11PR | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
2. | 10 | | Dingane Kendricks | 118' 9 | May 11 | WACC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Isaiah Johnson | 111' 8PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
4. | 12 | | Tyger Cohen | 109' 0PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
5. | 10 | | Cylus Hindman | 107' 3PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
6. | 12 | | Nic DeCastro | 106' 2.5PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
7. | 12 | | Bruce Johnson | 105' 0PR | Apr 25 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro |
8. | 11 | | Will Han | 98' 10PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
9. | 10 | | Cassius Winston | 76' 6PR | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
10. | 9 | | Richard Rogers | 75' 11PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
11. | 9 | | Giuliano Sanchez | 73' 4 | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
12. | 10 | | Chris Castro | 62' 0PR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
13. | 10 | | Will Evans | 45' 11PR | Feb 9 | Bishop O'Dowd, Dublin & Skyline (Scrimmage) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dominic Gomes | 6' 2PR | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
2. | 12 | | Kevin King | 6' 0 | May 11 | WACC Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kent Ellison | 5' 10PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
4. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 5' 8PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
5. | 11 | | Dezmond Chatman | 5' 6PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
6. | 10 | | Camilo Eifler | 5' 2.5 | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
| 10 | | Dingane Kendricks | 5' 2.5PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
8. | 10 | | Travis Robertson | 5' 0PR | Mar 2 | 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Matrix Shimizu | 11' 6 | Jan 19 | Pole Vault Summit |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kevin King | 20' 7.5PR | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
2. | 12 | | Dominic Gomes | 20' 2.5 (1.6)PR | May 11 | WACC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Dezmond Chatman | 19' 4PR | Apr 10 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Berkeley |
| 11 | | Austin Carrington-Scott | 19' 4 | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
5. | 10 | | Travis Robertson | 18' 10 | Mar 30 | Oakland Invitational Relays |
6. | 9 | | DeShawn Brown | 18' 9PR | May 1 | WACC: Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd |
7. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 18' 8.5PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
8. | 10 | | Kent Ellison | 18' 7 | Mar 16 | St. Francis Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Ricky Walker | 18' 6PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
10. | 11 | | D' Angelo Guiton | 18' 3 | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
11. | 10 | | Camilo Eifler | 17' 5 | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
12. | 10 | | Bryce Grandison | 16' 6PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
13. | 11 | | Bakare Awakoaiye | 16' 4 | Jan 19 | Skyline All-Comers |
14. | 9 | | Nikolai Cherednichenko | 15' 4PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dominic Gomes | 40' 11.5 (2.6)PR | May 9 | WACC Trials |
2. | 11 | | Bakari Ziegler | 39' 4PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
3. | 11 | | Bakare Awakoaiye | 38' 6 (.3) | May 9 | WACC Trials |
4. | 12 | | Kevin King | 37' 0PR | Apr 17 | WACC - Bishop O'Dowd vs. Alameda |
5. | 10 | | Travis Robertson | 35' 0 | Feb 21 | Bishop O'Dowd, California, Merrill West & Sir Francis D.. |
|