Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Kusek
11.29
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
2.
11
Caiden Smith
12.51
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
10
Branden Stewart
13.35
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4.
9
Matthew Bernardi
13.41
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
5.
9
Eric Palus
13.46
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
6.
9
Justin Dabravalskas
14.52
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
200 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Laribee
24.85
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
2.
11
Colin Schager
25.06
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
400 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Laribee
54.09
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
9
Eric Palus
59.66
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
3.
10
Aiden Lawerence
1:08.50
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
800 Meters
1.
12
Jack Gemmett
1:57.98
PR
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
Brennon Roohan
2:13.56
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
3.
9
Connor Hughes
2:34.80
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
4.
10
Aiden Lawerence
2:38.37
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
5.
9
Hayden MacEntee
2:42.24
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
1500 Meters
1.
12
Jack Gemmett
4:12.11
PR
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
2.
9
Carter Flowers
4:28.18
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
3.
9
Jack Zieber
4:59.63
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Carter Flowers
4:40.30
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
9
Jack Zieber
5:18.67
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
9
Spencer Moreau
5:24.17
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4.
9
Hayden MacEntee
5:54.73
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
5.
10
Nick Ricciardi
6:12.35
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
3000 Meters
1.
9
Spencer Moreau
11:10.62
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
2.
10
Nick Ricciardi
12:15.20
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Carter Flowers
10:38.86
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
2.
9
Spencer Moreau
11:08.19
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
9
Connor Hughes
12:16.27
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Henry VanHaverbeke
1:03.27
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Kusek
Caiden Smith
Colin Schager
Kyle Laribee
46.98
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
Andrew Kusek
Kyle Laribee
Caiden Smith
Colin Schager
48.51
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
3.
Andrew Kusek
Caiden Smith
Colin Schager
John Ryan
48.87
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
4.
Kyle Laribee
Matthew Bernardi
Eric Palus
Henry VanHaverbeke
50.13
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
5.
Justin Dabravalskas
Branden Stewart
Gavin Brinkman
Eric Norwood
51.57
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Gemmett
Carter Flowers
Merrick Rash
Jacob Laribee
3:39.61
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
Jack Gemmett
Carter Flowers
Kyle Laribee
Jacob Laribee
3:42.83
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
3.
Carter Flowers
Kyle Laribee
Jacob Laribee
Jack Gemmett
3:49.80
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Carter Flowers
Merrick Rash
Jacob Laribee
Jack Gemmett
8:36.97
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
2.
Spencer Moreau
Aiden Lawerence
Jack Zieber
Hayden MacEntee
10:23.82
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
3.
9
Carter Flowers
Connor Hughes
Spencer Moreau
Jack Zieber
10:26.29
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Connor Brown
33' 4.5
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
2.
12
Patrick Delaney
30' 3.5
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
10
Dreston Foster
29' 3.5
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Eric Norwood
100' 1
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
10
Dreston Foster
97' 8
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
12
Patrick Delaney
92' 0
PR
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
4.
12
Connor Brown
79' 1
PR
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
5.
10
Branden Stewart
61' 8
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
6.
9
Corbet Hallberg
61' 1
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
7.
9
Jack Moyer
40' 3
PR
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Merrick Rash
5' 6
PR
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jacob Laribee
19' 4
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
2.
11
Caiden Smith
17' 11.5
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
3.
11
Colin Schager
17' 11.25
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
4.
10
Henry VanHaverbeke
16' 8.5
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
5.
9
Gavin Brinkman
16' 6.5
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
6.
9
Eric Norwood
16' 0
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
7.
9
Arie Din
15' 3
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jacob Laribee
40' 6.5
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
2.
11
Merrick Rash
38' 10.25
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
9
Carter Flowers
35' 2
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4.
9
Jack Zieber
29' 9
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
5.
9
Justin Dabravalskas
29' 1
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Caelyn Eiser
13.34
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
12
Lillihanna Delsignore
13.72
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
3.
9
Zara Kushner
14.10
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
200 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Hughes
26.25
(1.6)
PR
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
Lillihanna Delsignore
28.28
PR
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
3.
8
Abbey Stubbs
28.79
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
4.
9
Caelyn Eiser
29.62
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
400 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Hughes
59.79
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
9
Alex Middelkoop
1:16.57
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
800 Meters
1.
8
Gianna Angleozzi
2:30.79
PR
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
2.
11
Jurnee Tuttle
2:40.05
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
1500 Meters
1.
8
Gwen Carter
5:28.47
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
9
Alex Middelkoop
6:22.90
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Zara Kushner
Lillihanna Delsignore
Caelyn Eiser
Haley Rider
53.23
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
2.
Abigail Hughes
Lillihanna Delsignore
Caelyn Eiser
Haley Rider
53.32
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
3.
Abigail Hughes
Zara Kushner
Caelyn Eiser
Haley Rider
56.06
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4x400 Relay
1.
Gianna Angleozzi
Abbey Stubbs
Jurnee Tuttle
Abigail Hughes
4:35.22
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
2.
Abigail Hughes
Caelyn Eiser
Abbey Stubbs
Gianna Angleozzi
4:37.77
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Gianna Angleozzi
Abbey Stubbs
Gwen Carter
Jurnee Tuttle
10:54.23
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Samantha Perry
28' 3
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Samantha Perry
79' 0
PR
May 6
The Cannoneer Challenge
Long Jump
1.
10
Haley Rider
14' 10
PR
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
2.
9
Zara Kushner
13' 5
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
3.
8
Abbey Stubbs
12' 9
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
4.
8
Gianna Angleozzi
11' 8.5
PR
May 13
The Futures @ Mohon
Triple Jump
1.
9
Abigail Hughes
36' 5.5
PR
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
2.
9
Caelyn Eiser
32' 8.25
May 17
Colonial Council Championships
3.
8
Abbey Stubbs
30' 2
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2
4.
8
Gianna Angleozzi
26' 10.75
PR
Apr 23
Warrior Track and Field Classic
*Recent improvement