Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Justin Fuller
12.90
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
-
Wesley Lage
13.11
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3.
-
Tucker Cole
13.69
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Wesley Lage
27.08
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
-
Alex Juhl
28.11
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
William Bankston
59.95
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Ben Healy
2:16.85
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
9
Dylan Foland
2:31.97
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
1500 Meters
1.
12
Zach Shaul
4:55.14
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ben Healy
4:47.71
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
-
Michael Skowfoe
5:56.97
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Healy
10:48.10
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zach Shaul
21.14
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Michael Weaver
37' 7.5
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
12
Ryan Brown
36' 11
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3.
11
Nick Wilsey
29' 3
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Michael Weaver
96' 10
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
11
Ethan Keidong
80' 8
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3.
11
Nick Wilsey
80' 5
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Justin Fuller
5' 0
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brody Smith
10' 6
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
-
Connor Delaney
7' 6
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Brody Smith
17' 10.5
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
11
Michael Weaver
16' 0.75
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brody Smith
35' 2.5
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
9
William Bankston
33' 4
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trinity Patterson
14.59
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
8
Abigail Goff
14.76
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
200 Meters
1.
9
Madison Lawyer
28.67
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
9
Stephanie Smith
30.16
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3.
8
Abigail Goff
30.29
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
400 Meters
1.
9
Madison Lawyer
1:06.53
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
9
Stephanie Smith
1:08.12
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Hamm
2:18.51
PR
Jun 3
Section II State Qualifier
2.
8
Anna Stewart
2:54.07
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
3.
8
Emma Birsen
3:07.73
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
4.
8
Aleah Schultz
3:16.77
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
1500 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Hamm
4:50.75
May 21
Eddy Games
2.
10
Ashley Francher
5:53.09
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
3000 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Francher
12:49.77
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
10
Breanna Palmatier
13:05.13
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brooke Marsh
19.32
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
8
Vivian Hanley
20.76
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3.
8
Anna Stewart
21.38
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
4.
8
Aleah Schultz
23.26
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lyndsey McCoy
1:14.59
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
8
Vivian Hanley
1:25.09
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Breanna Palmatier
8:48.31
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
4x100 Relay
1.
Ruby Acker
Abigail Goff
Brooke Marsh
Vanessa Lawyer
59.31
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
Relay Team
59.58
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Abigail Goff
Kelsey Terell
Olivia Hamm
Madison Lawyer
4:29.87
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
Stephanie Smith
Madison Lawyer
Kelsey Terell
Olivia Hamm
4:30.12
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:32.81
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kat Pinder McAvoy
26' 9.5
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
9
Mandi Simeon
24' 11
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Ruby Acker
66' 9
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
2.
12
Megan Kimball
66' 0
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
8
Aleah Schultz
4' 4
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
11
Rachell Coppolo
4' 2
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samanth Petrosino
8' 6
PR
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
Long Jump
1.
9
Vanessa Lawyer
12' 1
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
2.
8
Anna Stewart
11' 9.5
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
3.
8
Aleah Schultz
11' 4.5
PR
May 18
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Ruby Acker
26' 11.25
May 28
Section 2 Group 5
*Recent improvement