Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2015
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alex Ptucha
11.52
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
2.
11
Trevor Lacz
11.60
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
11
Lee Matthews
12.04
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
4.
12
Andrew Wager
12.09
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Bryan Wager
12.47
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
6.
10
Brandon Shafer
12.91
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
7.
10
Jackson Gaylord
13.13
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
8.
9
Dilan Hanrahan
13.29
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
9.
9
Reese Orsini
13.55
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
9
James Segar
13.55
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
11.
10
Sean Kling
13.83
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
12.
10
Josh Shanks
14.33
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
13.
10
Eric Partridge
15.08
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
14.
10
Matthew Wheelock
15.20
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
15.
9
Thomas Carter
15.50
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Ptucha
23.49
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
11
Hunter Burri
23.96
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
11
Noah Holtje
24.58
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
4.
11
Trevor Lacz
24.78
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
5.
10
Bryan Wager
24.89
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
6.
12
Jordan Wohlfeld
25.29
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
7.
10
Patrick Perry
25.32
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
8.
11
James Patton
25.41
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
9.
9
Ryan Potter
27.37
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
10.
9
Reese Orsini
27.73
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
11.
9
James Segar
28.03
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
12.
10
Sean Kling
28.98
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
13.
9
Will Oatman
29.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
14.
9
Dilan Hanrahan
29.45
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
15.
10
Matthew Wheelock
32.18
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
16.
10
Eric Partridge
32.64
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Lee Matthews
51.03
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
12
Andrew Wager
52.60
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
11
Hunter Burri
53.78
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
10
Bryan Wager
54.36
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
5.
12
Jordan Wohlfeld
54.63
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
6.
10
Patrick Perry
55.46
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
10
Brandon Shafer
57.14
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
8.
10
Chauncey Smith
1:00.76
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
9.
10
Josh Shanks
1:00.94
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
10.
10
Jackson Gaylord
1:01.27
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
11.
9
Thomas Carter
1:13.18
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Coleman Roach
2:04.59
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
11
Matt Geraci
2:06.45
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
3.
10
Devin Perry
2:12.52
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
4.
10
Jackson Tate
2:14.39
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
5.
9
Liam Lyle
2:18.30
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Zachary Szczublewski
2:20.82
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
10
William Raffaelle
2:24.27
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
8.
9
Tyler LaLonde
2:26.37
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
9.
10
David Harvey
2:27.45
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
10.
9
Ryan Potter
2:32.39
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
11.
10
Spencer Somes
2:35.79
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jack McDonald
4:44.23
PR
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Jake Converse
4:59.13
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Coleman Roach
4:31.18
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Matt Geraci
4:35.04
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
10
Jackson Tate
4:50.69
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
4.
12
Tyler Urckfitz
5:04.94
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
5.
10
David Harvey
5:14.27
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
6.
10
William Raffaelle
5:17.39
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
9
Tyler LaLonde
5:19.53
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
8.
12
Killian Coddington
5:20.77
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matt Geraci
9:40.09
PR
Jun 7
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Coleman Roach
10:06.46
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
3.
10
Jackson Tate
10:24.71
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
9
Liam Lyle
10:28.82
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
5.
10
Nolan Hoh
10:53.74
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Brian Tornatore
11:01.87
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
12
Killian Coddington
11:59.27
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jack McDonald
16.18
(3.9)
PR
Jun 7
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Jake Converse
16.93
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jake Converse
1:05.05
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Jack McDonald
1:05.10
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Tyler Urckfitz
1:11.13
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Coleman Roach
9:51.12
PR
Jun 7
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Nolan Hoh
10:41.15
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
9
Liam Lyle
11:10.08
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
4.
12
Tyler Urckfitz
11:17.62
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Alex Ptucha
Bryan Wager
Andrew Wager
Trevor Lacz
44.70
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
44.88
May 17
Monroe County Championships
3.
-
Alex Ptucha
Lee Matthews
Andrew Wager
Hunter Burri
45.55
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Trevor Lacz
Bryan Wager
Andrew Wager
Lee Matthews
3:27.81
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:32.23
May 17
Monroe County Championships
3.
Alex Ptucha
Trevor Lacz
Lee Matthews
James Patton
3:32.88
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jackson Tate
Nolan Hoh
Matt Geraci
Coleman Roach
8:25.34
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
Liam Lyle
William Raffaelle
Devin Perry
Zachary Szczublewski
8:55.04
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
9:19.78
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Brandon Shafer
Ryan Potter
Devin Perry
Liam Lyle
4:07.81
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Hoh
47' 11.75
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Jack McDonald
38' 3.5
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
3.
12
Robert Gallup
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
4.
10
Jake Converse
33' 9
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
5.
11
Noah Holtje
33' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
6.
9
Eric Davis
29' 4
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
7.
11
Roberto Savage
28' 10.5
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
8.
10
Travis Perry
22' 0
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ryan Hoh
145' 2
PR
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Tyler Felder
93' 0
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Roberto Savage
86' 3
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
4.
9
Eric Davis
85' 6
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
5.
12
Robert Gallup
81' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
6.
9
Harrison James
66' 7
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
10
Travis Perry
56' 7
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
8.
9
Clayton Firster
49' 1.5
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Jake Converse
5' 7.75
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
11
Jack McDonald
5' 7
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
3.
11
Noah Holtje
5' 6
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
9
Thomas James
5' 5
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
5.
10
Mike Simons
5' 4
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
6.
10
Bryan Wager
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
12
Andrew Wager
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lee Matthews
12' 0
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
11
James Patton
12' 0
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
12
Brad Alexander
11' 6
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Josh Wilkes
10' 0
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
5.
9
Thomas James
9' 6
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
11
Nate Shone
9' 6
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
10
Spencer Somes
8' 0
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Robert Gallup
20' 5.5
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
10
Jake Converse
19' 3.25
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
11
Jack McDonald
19' 2.25
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
4.
12
Brad Alexander
19' 1.25
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
5.
12
Andrew Wager
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
6.
11
Nate Shone
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
7.
9
Will Oatman
13' 4
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Noah Holtje
41' 11.25
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
12
Brad Alexander
40' 8.75
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
11
Trevor Lacz
39' 10
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
10
Zachary Szczublewski
34' 6.5
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
5.
9
Thomas James
34' 3
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
6.
11
Nate Shone
33' 3.5
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
7.
10
Chauncey Smith
33' 1
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
8.
10
Spencer Somes
31' 10.5
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Boys Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Jack McDonald
3008
PR
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Jake Converse
2777
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lilly Lupinetti
13.36
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
9
Megan Tvrdik
14.20
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
3.
11
Madi Ferrara
14.26
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
4.
9
Anna Garcia
15.65
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
5.
11
Grace O'Brien
15.76
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
6.
9
Kaitlyn Dobbertin
15.97
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
7.
10
Emily Shafer
16.57
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
8.
9
Rachel Torregiano
16.73
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
9.
10
Isabel Morse
16.75
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10.
10
Hannah Kaufman
17.16
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
11.
9
Catlin Wheelock
17.47
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Meg Hubregsen
27.82
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
12
Lilly Lupinetti
28.25
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
9
Megan Tvrdik
28.83
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
4.
11
Madi Ferrara
29.47
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Abbie Paulson
31.02
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
6.
12
Anna Cummings
31.71
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
7.
10
Paige Richards
31.82
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
8.
9
Tori Wangler
32.68
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
9.
9
Loren Manchester
33.33
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10.
10
Isabel Morse
33.53
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
11.
10
Elizabeth Bean
33.59
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
12.
9
Anna Garcia
33.73
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
13.
9
Rachel Torregiano
34.35
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
14.
9
Kaitlyn Dobbertin
34.87
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
15.
9
Catlin Wheelock
35.54
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
16.
10
Hannah Kaufman
35.64
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Leann Hochadel
1:04.05
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
9
Gabbi Wangler
1:06.17
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
3.
12
Val Annunziata
1:06.81
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
4.
9
Abbie Paulson
1:08.89
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
5.
11
Madi Ferrara
1:11.79
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
6.
10
Paige Richards
1:12.72
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
9
Loren Manchester
1:13.86
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
8.
12
Sara Wick
1:15.87
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
9.
9
Brianne Giuffrida
1:16.02
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10.
9
Kiana Redding
1:16.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
11.
10
Emily Shafer
1:16.35
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
12.
9
Kaitlyn Dobbertin
1:18.42
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
13.
10
Elizabeth Bean
1:19.08
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
14.
9
Natalie Wick
1:21.61
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
15.
11
Claudia Papalia
1:22.02
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Riley Douglas
2:26.68
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
11
Leann Hochadel
2:28.91
PR
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Sydney McDaniel
2:31.79
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
12
Martha Mevorach
2:33.83
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
5.
12
Val Annunziata
2:35.53
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
6.
9
Gabbi Wangler
2:36.13
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
12
Shannon O'Leary
2:42.19
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
8.
9
Bridget Wangler
2:45.30
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
9.
12
Terra Sheridan
2:50.49
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
10.
12
Jenna Williams
2:52.80
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
11.
10
Emma Stout
2:53.71
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
12.
11
Jordan Crego
2:56.87
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
13.
10
Kit Rhodes
3:07.92
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Martha Mevorach
4:58.83
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
11
Riley Douglas
5:17.84
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
3.
10
Sydney McDaniel
5:19.19
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
4.
12
Val Annunziata
5:25.70
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
5.
12
Jenna Williams
5:33.37
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
6.
9
Gabbi Wangler
5:40.02
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Lia Movalli
5:45.89
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
8.
10
Emma Stout
5:47.61
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
9.
9
Cori Conlon
5:53.67
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
10.
12
Sara Wick
6:00.97
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
11.
11
Jordan Crego
6:01.09
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
12.
10
Kit Rhodes
6:21.33
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Martha Mevorach
10:40.79
May 17
Monroe County Championships
2.
10
Chloe Carlson
11:40.24
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
3.
11
Riley Douglas
11:49.84
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
9
Sara Bond
11:58.24
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
5.
9
Bridget Wangler
12:01.03
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
6.
9
Cori Conlon
12:21.69
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
9
Hannah Hullihen
13:34.88
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Julie Dettman
17.63
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
2.
12
Terra Sheridan
18.26
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
3.
12
Anna Cummings
19.12
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
12
Shannon O'Leary
19.14
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
5.
11
Erin Mulvaney
20.49
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Julie Dettman
1:13.21
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
2.
10
Sydney McDaniel
1:16.43
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
3.
12
Jenna Williams
1:17.41
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
11
Erin Mulvaney
1:28.40
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Sydney McDaniel
7:50.71
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Jenna Williams
8:18.02
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
3.
10
Sara Urckfitz
8:47.71
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Meg Hubregsen
Lilly Lupinetti
Megan Tvrdik
Laura Piazza
52.58
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
52.82
May 17
Monroe County Championships
3.
-
Madi Ferrara
Meg Hubregsen
Lilly Lupinetti
Laura Piazza
54.10
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Meg Hubregsen
Megan Tvrdik
Gabby Wangler
Leann Hochadel
4:16.91
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
Gabbi Wangler
Leann Hochadel
Val Annunziata
Megan Tvrdik
4:25.01
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:27.78
May 17
Monroe County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:31.85
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
2.
Val Annunziata
Sara Bond
Bridget Wangler
Gabbi Wangler
10:40.69
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Brianne Giuffrida
Megan Tvrdik
Hannah Roof
Sara Bond
4:49.89
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Taylor Himes
29' 4.5
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
2.
9
Gillian Kurtic
27' 11
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
10
Maddy Childs
26' 10
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
4.
12
Terra Sheridan
26' 7
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
5.
11
Vicky Young
24' 5
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
6.
11
Jordan Derby
23' 9
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
12
Shannon O'Leary
23' 2.5
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
8.
9
Lyndsey Allison
20' 1
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
9.
10
Morgan Bassett
19' 2
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10.
9
Regan Kuhn
16' 8
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Gillian Kurtic
93' 0
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
10
Taylor Himes
86' 3
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
10
Maddy Childs
71' 5
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
4.
11
Vicky Young
65' 6
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
5.
9
Maddi Pitt
61' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
6.
11
Jordan Derby
56' 0
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
9
Regan Kuhn
48' 7
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
8.
10
Morgan Bassett
47' 10
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Audrey Goldfarb
4' 10
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
2.
12
Shannon O'Leary
4' 7
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
3.
12
Terra Sheridan
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
4.
9
Maddi Pitt
4' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10
Kaleigh Cooper
4' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
9
Lyndsey Allison
4' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
12
Emily Borden
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
10
Hannah Roof
4' 0
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
9.
10
Abby Cleveland
3' 10
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
11
Claudia Papalia
3' 10
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
9
Kiana Redding
3' 10
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10
Leah Schutt
3' 10
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
13.
9
Natalie Wick
3' 8
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Grace O'Brien
9' 0
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
11
Laura Piazza
8' 6
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
3.
10
Hannah Roof
8' 0
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
4.
10
Elizabeth Bean
6' 0
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Meg Hubregsen
15' 1
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
2.
12
Shannon O'Leary
14' 0.5
PR
May 17
Monroe County Championships
3.
12
Terra Sheridan
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
4.
9
Maddi Pitt
13' 6
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
5.
11
Audrey Goldfarb
13' 5
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
6.
11
Jordan Derby
13' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
10
Hannah Roof
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
8.
12
Anna Cummings
13' 1
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
9.
9
Brianne Giuffrida
12' 2
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
10.
10
Leah Schutt
11' 11
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
11.
11
Claudia Papalia
10' 3.5
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
12.
9
Natalie Wick
10' 1.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
13.
10
Kaleigh Cooper
9' 10.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
14.
10
Emily Shafer
7' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brianne Giuffrida
29' 1.75
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Emily Borden
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
3.
10
Leah Schutt
26' 8
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
4.
12
Julie Dettman
25' 8
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
5.
9
Lyndsey Allison
25' 1.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
6.
9
Kaitlyn Dobbertin
23' 11
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Girls Championships
7.
12
Amelia Vallone
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Spring Sensation
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Terra Sheridan
2177
PR
Apr 12
Webster Invitational
2.
12
Shannon O'Leary
2087
PR
May 19
Section V Class B-C Championships
*Recent improvement