Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jerald Kilmartin
11.60
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Dylan Flower
12.18
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Leonard Kilmartin
24.27
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2.
11
Bryce Colvin
24.58
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
3.
12
Dylan Flower
24.69
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Bryce Colvin
54.24
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
9
Kristopher Paton
59.52
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Smith
2:24.68
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Antonio Nassivera
2:32.87
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jason Linendoll
4:52.81
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jason Linendoll
10:24.94
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trevor Strother
18.29
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
10
Leonard Kilmartin
20.99
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Leonard Kilmartin
1:06.09
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
9
Brady Hayes
1:09.15
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Jason Linendoll
10:21.76
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jerald Kilmartin
Leonard Kilmartin
Trevor Strother
Dylan Flower
45.18
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Dylan Flower
Jerald Kilmartin
Leonard Kilmartin
Trevor Strother
46.85
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kristopher Paton
Bryce Colvin
Dalton Hogan
Leonard Kilmartin
3:49.52
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brendan Murphy
Nathan Smith
Tom Hogan
Dusty Cleveland
9:33.21
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dillon Stevens
39' 11.25
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Logan Barcomb
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dalton Hogan
99' 5
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
12
Trevor Strother
89' 4
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Dillon Stevens
117' 2
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Bryce Colvin
114' 1
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Trevor Strother
92' 4
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jerald Kilmartin
18' 4
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Trevor Strother
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Dan Hogan
31' 8
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Caitlin Hogan
13.61
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2.
11
Ruthie Rainbow
14.59
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Caitlin Hogan
29.58
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
9
Adriana Armstrong
30.90
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Adriana Armstrong
1:08.48
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Akins
1:12.97
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Hailey Mooney
2:31.04
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Akins
2:47.07
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Nicole Wojtowecz
2:49.73
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Hailey Mooney
5:08.07
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Alison Davis
5:21.47
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Hailey Mooney
10:52.35
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nicole Wojtowecz
19.73
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Hailey Mooney
7:49.93
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Garazi Torrealdai
Caitlin Hogan
Adriana Armstrong
Gabriella Porlier
55.65
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
2.
-
Kathryn Clouse
Gabriella Porlier
Caitlin Hogan
Ruthie Rainbow
56.22
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Madison DeRidder
28' 6
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
9
Sophie Lebrun
26' 9
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Nicole Wojtowecz
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Madison DeRidder
77' 7
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
9
Sophie Lebrun
64' 0
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Sophie Lebrun
65' 4
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Madison DeRidder
47' 1
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Nicole Wojtowecz
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jessie Johnston
7' 0
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Caitlin Hogan
13' 4.25
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Ruthie Rainbow
12' 8
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Nicole Wojtowecz
12' 1.25
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Nicole Wojtowecz
1726
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.2 Sectional Championships
*Recent improvement