Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jared Lovelace
6.84
PR
Mar 3
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
12
Vincenzo Ferrara
7.30
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
12
William Pabitero
7.33
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
12
Alonzo Neptune
7.44
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
10
Oluwatomide Alao
7.47
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
10
Jose Gutierrez
7.60
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
10
Liam Coen
7.66
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
10
Gabriel Tineo
7.69
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
10
Steve Palacios
7.88
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
10.
10
Kenneth Ollano
7.92
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
11.
10
Austin Budhram
8.03
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jared Lovelace
7.31
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
12
William Pabitero
7.76
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
10
Oluwatomide Alao
7.98
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
10
Liam Coen
8.22
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
James Jurgens
26.63
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
11
Chris Bricourt
27.40
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
1.
11
Chris Bricourt
41.35
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
10
Matthew Murawski
41.96
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
11
James Jurgens
42.15
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
11
Joe DiRe
44.39
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
10
Sebastian Baksh
44.51
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
10
Gabriel Tineo
46.10
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.
-
Jeffers Yumiguano
47.10
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
-
Jonatha O'Mahoney
47.56
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
10
Mike Avaricio
48.10
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
10
Randall St. Fleur
48.56
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
11.
9
Salvatore Turriciano
48.91
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
12.
11
Nicholas Garcia
50.10
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
13.
10
Chris Triana
50.18
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
14.
10
Matthew Sirju
50.53
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
15.
11
Dylan McCaffrey
50.96
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
16.
9
Daniel Arocena
51.72
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
17.
10
Joe Quispe
52.16
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
18.
10
Enrique Javier
52.61
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
19.
9
Sebastian Faur
52.65
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
20.
9
Alex Rezhets
53.08
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
21.
10
Jeff Twumasi
53.91
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
22.
11
Chad Marion
53.95
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
500 Meters
1.
11
Liam Rock
1:09.68
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
12
Alonzo Neptune
1:15.44
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
10
Matthew Murawski
1:19.01
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
10
Joshua Soreng
1:19.65
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
12
Johan Ortiz
1:20.55
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
11
Chris Bricourt
1:20.63
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
11
James Jurgens
1:21.46
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
11
Joshua Cruz
1:25.31
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Saczyk
1:24.17
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
-
Christia Lanzetta
1:34.09
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
11
Kieran Rock
1:34.70
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
10
Matthew Murawski
1:39.53
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
11
James Jurgens
1:39.91
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
10
Steve Palacios
1:40.46
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.
10
Sebastian Baksh
1:44.32
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
8.
10
Austin Budhram
1:48.00
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
9.
12
Mark Strumpf
1:49.88
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
10
Mike Avaricio
1:50.13
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
11.
9
Anthony Mapuyan
1:50.40
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
10
Matthew Sirju
1:57.91
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
13.
10
Enrique Javier
1:59.45
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
14.
9
John Ziehl
2:05.90
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
15.
11
Logan Powers
2:08.23
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Kieran Rock
2:09.08
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
10
Christian Lanzetta
2:17.74
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
10
Freddy Murgida
2:26.56
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Saczyk
2:39.39
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Michael Reddy
2:39.78
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.
11
Alex Goldberg
2:48.86
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
10
Joe Cardinale
3:16.71
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
5.
11
Austin Pizzella
3:16.86
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
Dan Dilluvio
3:25.74
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
-
Tom Klein
3:30.30
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
9
Patrick Coppinger
3:31.20
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
9.
9
Michael Khan
3:31.99
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
9
Jefferson Yumiguano
3:35.07
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Goldberg
4:42.61
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
11
Kieran Rock
4:44.87
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.
10
Christian Lanzetta
4:46.42
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
10
Joe Cardinale
4:51.17
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
12
Christian Blake
4:57.40
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
6.
10
Freddy Murgida
5:00.64
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
10
Paulk Zwolak
5:13.11
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
8.
11
Mike Gillooley
5:14.19
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
9.
11
Austin Pizzella
5:24.66
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
10.
10
Paul Zwolak
5:25.46
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
11.
9
Michael Khan
5:28.25
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
12.
10
Anthony Cardinale
5:39.66
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
13.
9
Rachid Sassine
5:48.73
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
14.
9
Anthony Mapuyan
5:58.32
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
15.
9
Patrick Coppinger
6:35.85
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
16.
9
John Ziehl
6:41.07
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Daniel Saczyk
4:52.15
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
11
Michael Reddy
4:53.82
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Alex Goldberg
4:54.16
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
10
Paul Zwolak
5:17.95
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kieran Rock
10:35.62
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
11
Xavier Glover
10:37.66
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
10
Freddy Murgida
10:46.68
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
11
Austin Pizzella
11:40.79
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
William Pabitero
8.00
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
11
Liam Rock
8.21
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.
12
Jared Lovelace
8.29
PR
Mar 3
Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.
12
Zachary Kurre
8.48
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
10
Oluwatomide Alao
8.58
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
12
Alonzo Neptune
8.77
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.
9
Joshua Titus
9.35
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
8.
10
Liam Coen
10.14
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
9.
11
Trystan Faur
10.43
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
10.
9
Mateo Caamal
10.87
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
9
Dan Dilluvio
11.59
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jared Lovelace
8.93
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
12
William Pabitero
9.09
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Liam Rock
9.36
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
12
Zachary Kurre
9.38
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
10
Oluwatomide Alao
9.56
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
12
Alonzo Neptune
10.62
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
10
Liam Coen
11.38
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
9
Mateo Caamal
11.97
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
William Pabitero
Alonzo Neptune
Liam Rock
Jared Lovelace
1:37.60
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
Mark Hilario
Alonzo Neptune
Johan Ortiz
Liam Rock
1:39.99
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
1:42.62
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
Ikpechwu Obayi
Zachary Kurre
Yves Chen
Chris Bricourt
1:42.76
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
5.
Austin Budhram
Sebastian Baksh
Steve Palacios
Gabriel Tineo
1:51.76
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
Brandon Ma
Tom Lynch
Nicholas Garcia
Trystan Faur
1:53.60
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
9
Patrick Coppinger
Sebastian Faur
John Ziehl
Alex Rezhets
2:11.70
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:41.60
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
Matthew Murawski
Christian Lanzetta
Liam Coen
Oluwatomide Alao
3:54.64
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
Tom Klein
Anthony Mapuyan
Jefferson Yumiguano
Salvatore Turriciano
4:31.73
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
Tristan Espada
Randall St. Fleur
Chris Triana
Matthew Sirju
5:08.44
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:09.15
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
-
Alex Goldberg
Michael Reddy
Kieran Rock
Daniel Saczyk
8:17.85
Mar 3
Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.
-
Daniel Saczyk
Alex Goldberg
Kieran Rock
Michael Reddy
8:18.64
Mar 13
New Balance Indoor National Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:47.0h
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
2.
Mark Hilario
Alonzo Neptune
Liam Rock
Michael Reddy
3:47.12
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
Chris Bricourt
Christian Blake
Harris Mohsin
Johan Ortiz
4:14.34
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
Joshua Cruz
Joe DiRe
Vincenzo Ferrara
Mike Gillooley
4:21.89
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:12.2h
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
William Pabitero
Jared Lovelace
Zachary Kurre
Liam Rock
31.84
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.
-
William Pabitero
Liam Rock
Zachary Kurre
Jared Lovelace
32.03
Mar 13
New Balance Indoor National Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Arinze Ononiwu
45' 8
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
9
Francesco Tullo
37' 6
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
10
Elvir Hot
36' 6.5
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
10
Jack Kiernan
29' 3
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
5.
-
JohnLuke Gianelli
28' 4
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
JohnLuke Giannelli
25' 7
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Jared Lovelace
6' 4
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
12
Zachary Kurre
6' 2
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.
9
Chinemerem Ononiwu
5' 0
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
11
Mat Morscher
5' 0
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
9
Joshua Titus
4' 9
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
9
Mateo Caamal
4' 9
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
9
Dan Dilluvio
4' 8
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
9
Mike Yogumyan
4' 6
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mike Yogumyan
10' 0
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
10
Cristian Berrio
10' 0
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
3.
11
Matthew Lynch
9' 6
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
11
Tom Lynch
9' 6
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
5.
10
Lucas Annink
9' 0
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
Adewale Adeyele
8' 0
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
9
Connor Smith
6' 0
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Ikpechwu Obayi
20' 6.5
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
12
Alonzo Neptune
18' 9
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Yves Chen
18' 5
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
4.
12
Patrick Post
17' 2.75
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
5.
12
William Pabitero
17' 0.5
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
6.
9
Rachid Sassine
16' 5.5
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.
9
Angelo Mastrogiacomo
15' 5.5
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
10
Randall St. Fleuer
15' 5
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
9.
10
Nick Ranallo
14' 11
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
10.
9
Mateo Caamal
14' 6.25
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
11.
10
Randall St. Fleur
14' 5.5
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
9
Jiho Chang
13' 6
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
13.
9
Daniel Arocena
12' 10.25
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
14.
9
Adewale Adeyele
12' 4.25
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jared Lovelace
50' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Ikpechwu Obayi
40' 10
PR
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
3.
9
Rachid Sassine
36' 8.5
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
9
Chinemerem Ononiwu
35' 10.5
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
9
Mike Yogumyan
31' 10.5
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
10
Cristian Berrio
31' 5.5
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
9
Angelo Mastrogiacomo
31' 3.5
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
8.
10
Nick Ranallo
30' 6
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
9.
9
Jiho Chang
30' 0.5
PR
Feb 1
CHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Urbi Tucker
8.07
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
10
Jenna Piller
8.19
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Cristina Giannelli
8.50
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
9
Eliza Milstead
8.62
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
9
Eva Li
8.69
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
10
Victoria Nizzo
8.70
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
11
Alana Ball
8.70
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
10
Dorothy Watters
8.89
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
9.
9
Julie Moran
9.00
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
10.
9
Sinead Girdusky
9.05
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
11.
10
Lauren Barbera
9.13
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
12.
9
Amber Reyes
9.18
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
13.
10
Melanie Coleman
9.19
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
14.
9
Kiley Roberts
9.28
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
15.
11
Alyssa D'Angelo
9.38
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
16.
9
Charlotte Anich
9.52
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
17.
10
Carolina Jaime
9.72
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
18.
9
Kaleigh Gilroy
9.75
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
19.
9
Christina Lleshi
9.82
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Cristina Giannelli
9.37
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
10
Melanie Coleman
9.80
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Kowpak
28.30
PR
Jan 10
Hispanic Games
2.
11
Isabelle Poptean
28.66
PR
Jan 10
Hispanic Games
3.
10
Jenna Piller
28.98
Jan 10
Hispanic Games
4.
9
Eva Li
29.64
Jan 10
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
1.
10
Jenna Piller
47.63
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
11
Sarah Kowpak
47.75
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
10
Jillian Hubert
47.98
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
10
Dorothy Watters
49.52
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
10
Elena Rossi
49.70
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
11
Alana Ball
51.15
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
11
Urbi Tucker
51.41
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
9
Eva Li
51.67
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
9.
11
Amanda Baptiste
53.91
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
10.
9
Amber Reyes
54.44
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
11.
10
Victoria Nizzo
54.57
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
12.
9
Kristen Mardenborough
55.02
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
13.
9
Kiley Roberts
55.91
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
14.
9
Charlotte Anich
56.77
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
15.
9
Christina Lleshi
57.78
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
16.
9
Julie Moran
57.84
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
17.
10
Carolina Jaime
1:01.62
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
18.
9
Maria Ciulla
1:05.02
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Jillian Hubert
1:04.90
PR
Jan 10
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1.
10
Jillian Hubert
1:49.72
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
10
Elena Rossi
1:56.65
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Kristen Hoyt
1:59.53
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
10
Joanna Antonopoulos
2:04.16
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
9
Katherine Koziol
2:08.53
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
11
Kelly Gerlak
2:14.76
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.
9
Julie Moran
2:16.38
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
8.
10
Carolina Jaime
2:21.19
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
1000 Meters
1.
11
Mikayla Roberts
3:31.75
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
10
Vanessa Villalva
3:39.62
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
9
Meesha Samuels
3:44.92
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
11
Kristen Hoyt
3:52.84
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
10
Maria-Laura Annink
3:56.20
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Carolyn Crocker
5:29.25
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
11
Mikayla Roberts
5:29.79
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Siobhan Loftus
5:59.92
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
9
Kaleigh Gilroy
6:14.72
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
10
Vanessa Villalva
6:19.70
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
10
Maria-Laura Annink
6:23.44
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Carolyn Crocker
11:50.88
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
11
Mikayla Roberts
12:07.17
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
9
Kaleigh Gilroy
13:25.05
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Isabelle Poptean
9.29
Mar 3
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jenna Piller
9.82
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.
9
Eva Li
10.00
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
10
Lauren Barbera
10.04
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
5.
11
Cristina Giannelli
10.15
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
6.
11
Sarah Kowpak
10.17
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
11
Alana Ball
10.24
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
8.
10
Dorothy Watters
10.40
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
9.
9
Julie Moran
10.96
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
10.
9
Eliza Milstead
11.07
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
11.
11
Mary Grace Power
11.14c
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
9
Laurie Illescas
11.14
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
13.
10
Melanie Coleman
11.21
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
14.
9
Dionie Kuprel
11.26
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
15.
11
Alyssa D'Angelo
11.30
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
16.
9
Kiley Roberts
11.32
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
17.
12
Sotiria Pateroulakis
11.55
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
18.
11
Carolyn Crocker
11.87
PR
Jan 2
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
19.
9
Charlotte Anich
12.51
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alana Ball
11.27
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
11
Cristina Giannelli
11.75
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Alyssa D'Angelo
12.20
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
9
Julie Moran
12.37
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
9
Kiley Roberts
12.91
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
6.
10
Melanie Coleman
13.86
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
7.
9
Charlotte Anich
14.37
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.77
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:16.37
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:30.17
Dec 27
6th Annual Rhode Island Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Deanna Lucci
Kayla Rayder
Jenna Piller
MaryEllen Woods
4:24.26
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
4:58.16
Dec 27
6th Annual Rhode Island Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:53.9h
Dec 13
CHSAA Relay Carnival
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
38.40
Dec 27
6th Annual Rhode Island Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Shauna D'Arcy
28' 11
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.
9
Troi Lucas
26' 10
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
11
Natasha Sanchez
24' 3
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
4.
9
Brittany Germain
23' 9
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Sarah Kowpak
5' 6
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
9
Kristen Mardenborough
4' 6
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
3.
9
Kiley Roberts
4' 0
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kristen Mardenborough
8' 0
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
9
Angela Martinez
5' 0
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Kristen Mardenborough
14' 11.25
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
2.
11
Khayandra Tapuro
14' 8
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.
10
Victoria Nizzo
13' 4.25
PR
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
4.
9
Sinead Girdusky
12' 10
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
5.
9
Angela Martinez
11' 0
PR
Dec 6
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Urbi Tucker
33' 6.25
Feb 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
*Recent improvement