Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Samuel Tsai
7.32
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
2.
9
Devin WU
7.46
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
3.
-
Md Azad
7.92
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
4.
-
Keon Douglas
7.94
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
5.
-
Andy Chen
8.01
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
6.
9
Darian Jimenez
8.18
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
7.
-
Michael Coleman
8.36
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
8.
-
Thomas Gavinovich
8.49
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
9.
10
Dipon Biswas
8.53
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
10.
-
Sean Zhou
8.58
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
11.
-
Darren Leong
8.64
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
12.
-
Hamza Khan
9.11
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
13.
-
Brandon Lliguichuz
9.24
PR
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
300 Meters
1.
10
Jake Chang
39.74
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
2.
10
Filip Puskarczyk
39.89
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
3.
-
Tre Roberts
39.98
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
12
Denion Prifti
41.00
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
5.
11
Robert Pellicane
42.43
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
6.
9
Adam Hammond
43.39
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
7.
10
Keane Lupercio
43.70
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
8.
10
Ryan Eng
43.79
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
9.
11
Theodore Makris
43.83
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
10.
10
Justin Lee
44.01
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
11.
-
Keon Douglas
44.71
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
12.
-
Md Azad
46.01
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
13.
10
Haresh Persaud
46.34
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
14.
9
Reid Tujak
46.46
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
15.
9
Darian Jimenez
46.86
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
16.
-
Michael Coleman
47.18
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
17.
-
Thomas Gavinovich
47.88
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
18.
9
Devin WU
47.91
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
19.
10
Dipon Biswas
47.93
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
20.
-
Hamza Khan
48.53
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
21.
-
Julian Beaudry
50.71
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
22.
9
Diego Pacheco
52.26
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
23.
-
Brandon Lliguichuz
53.19
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
24.
-
Juan Hernandez
53.40
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
400 Meters
1.
11
Robert Pellicane
57.80
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.
-
Tre Roberts
58.44
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3.
12
Trent Santoro
1:01.43
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Jake Chang
1:30.67
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
10
Filip Puskarczyk
1:31.57
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
12
Trent Santoro
1:33.05
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
4.
11
Robert Pellicane
1:35.47
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
5.
10
Afwan Mahmood
1:37.09
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
6.
10
Keane Lupercio
1:37.18
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
7.
11
Milosh Starchevich
1:43.29
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
8.
10
Ryan Eng
1:43.50
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
9.
12
Denion Prifti
1:44.65
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
10.
10
Haresh Persaud
1:47.01
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
11.
11
Theodore Makris
1:48.35
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
12.
9
Adam Hammond
1:50.12
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
13.
9
Devin WU
1:50.21
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
14.
10
Justin Lee
1:50.42
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
15.
10
Henry Lin
1:51.81
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
16.
9
Darian Jimenez
1:53.13
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
17.
-
Thomas Gavinovich
1:53.64
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
18.
10
Dipon Biswas
1:53.87
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
19.
9
Diego Pacheco
1:57.16
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
1000 Meters
1.
10
Jake Chang
2:47.49
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
2.
11
Robert Pellicane
2:51.44
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
3.
11
Shawn Edelstein
2:56.82
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
10
Keane Lupercio
3:09.93
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
5.
9
Reid Tujak
3:20.05
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
6.
9
Zev Mahrer
3:28.12
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
7.
9
Diego Pacheco
3:36.01
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
8.
-
Thomas Gavinovich
3:43.09
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Itamar Hindi
4:57.31
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Sullivan
5:10.74
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Shawn Edelstein
5:21.59
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
4.
9
Reid Tujak
5:29.64
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
5.
10
Andy Gao
5:48.24
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
6.
9
Zev Mahrer
5:49.90
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
7.
9
Diego Pacheco
6:09.79
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
1 Mile
1.
11
Itamar Hindi
5:01.51
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
11
Chris Sullivan
5:08.81
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
11
Shawn Edelstein
5:15.42
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Itamar Hindi
11:06.13
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
2.
11
Christophe Sulliv
11:47.85
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
3.
9
Reid Tujak
11:55.59
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
9
Zev Mahrer
12:51.82
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Liam Dolphin
9.17
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
2.
11
Min Hyeok Shin
10.26
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
10
Samuel Tsai
10.65
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
4.
9
Darian Jimenez
10.82
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
5.
11
Milosh Starchevich
11.61
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.21
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.
Keon Douglas
Tre Roberts
Min Hyeok Shin
Afwan Mahmood
1:46.05
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
Andy Chen
andrew Mak
Theodore Makris
Dipon Biswas
1:48.08
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Jake Chang
Liam Dolphin
Filip Puskarczyk
Tre Roberts
3:44.17
Jan 8
NYRR Millrose Trials
2.
Relay Team
3:45.11
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
3.
Liam Dolphin
Keon Douglas
Keane Lupercio
Afwan Mahmood
3:59.29
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
4.
Liam Dolphin
Afwan Mahmood
Denion Prifti
Tre Roberts
4:00.41
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
5.
Keon Douglas
Thomas Gavinovich
Adam Hammond
Justin Lee
4:01.17
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
6.
Haresh Persaud
Ryan Eng
Julian Beaudry
Devin WU
4:23.03
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
7.
Keon Douglas
Zev Mahrer
Diego Pacheco
Reid Tujak
4:34.55
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Jake Chang
Robert Pellicane
Filip Puskarczyk
Trent Santoro
8:38.40
Feb 22
PSAL Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:49.19
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
3.
Shawn Edelstein
Itamar Hindi
Keane Lupercio
Afwan Mahmood
9:29.90
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:05.50
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:45.06
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kaljang Sherpa
27' 1
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
2.
12
Jason Guerra
24' 9
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
-
Rahat Hossain
21' 6
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
4.
-
Juan Hernandez
21' 3.5
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
5.
-
Brendan Straw
21' 2.25
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
High Jump
1.
-
Samuel Charles
5' 0
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Milosh Starchevich
4' 11.75
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Jason Bacalla
16' 4.5
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jason Bacalla
36' 6.5
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Jason Guerra
33' 6.25
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
2.
12
Kaljang Sherpa
31' 2.25
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
3.
-
Juan Hernandez
29' 5.5
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
4.
-
Brendan Straw
21' 11.75
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jada Burton
8.41
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Jaedyn Clarke
8.86
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
11
Filisa Mohabir
8.87
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
4.
10
Wania Hermanstyne
9.21
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
5.
-
Abigail Agaon
9.88
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
6.
10
Noemirose Enriquez
10.32
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
300 Meters
1.
11
Cynthia Hardy
47.62
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
2.
12
Olivia Jablonski
49.47
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
3.
10
Isabelle Borgstedt
50.28
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
4.
11
Riya Sapkal
50.54
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
5.
11
Valeriya Shin
50.81
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
6.
11
Kristine Yip
50.92
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
7.
11
Filisa Mohabir
51.22
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
8.
12
Tina Chen
52.17
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
9.
-
Kaitlyn Cheng
52.18
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
10.
10
Elon Orr
52.67
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
11.
9
Nicole Chen
54.53
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
12.
12
Cathy Choo
55.00
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
13.
10
Tracy Mou
56.13
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
14.
12
Nicole Rozmus
56.48
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
15.
12
Vicki Kanellopoulos
57.47
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
16.
10
Wania Hermanstyne
57.99
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
17.
10
Jaedyn Clarke
58.82
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
18.
10
Noemirose Enriquez
1:01.61
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
19.
10
Jada Burton
1:01.95
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
600 Meters
1.
11
Cynthia Hardy
1:53.19
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
2.
11
Kristine Yip
1:56.56
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
10
Elon Orr
2:00.86
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
12
Julianna Zitron
2:01.04
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
5.
11
Filisa Mohabir
2:01.08
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
6.
-
Kaitlyn Cheng
2:08.73
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
7.
9
Nicole Chen
2:09.52
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
8.
12
Vicki Kanellopoulos
2:12.28
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
9.
-
Lana Yepifanova
2:12.61
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
10.
9
Erica Jin
2:13.50
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
11.
9
Erica Lee
2:14.21
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
12.
9
Bonnie Chen
2:14.85
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
13.
9
Jing Tong Maggie Huang
2:24.08
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
14.
10
Noemirose Enriquez
2:26.22
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
15.
10
Wania Hermanstyne
2:27.60
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
1000 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Munoz
3:19.81
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
2.
12
Jasmine Shum
3:31.74
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
3.
11
Ann Li
3:38.34
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
4.
9
Kate Estevez
3:44.76
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
5.
12
Emily Tan
4:00.90
PR
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
6.
9
Janelle MA Quindala
4:10.23
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
7.
10
Maggie Zheng
4:39.42
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
1500 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Munoz
5:26.20
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Amy Xing
5:28.63
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Jasmine Shum
5:36.90
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
4.
11
Ann Li
5:45.28
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
5.
9
Kate Estevez
5:47.30
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
6.
10
Nikki Chang
5:48.88
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
7.
11
Valeriya Shin
5:59.87
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
8.
12
Emily Tan
6:16.60
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
9.
10
Hallie Lai
6:23.07
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
10.
9
Janelle MA Quindala
6:36.18
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
1500m Racewalk
1.
12
Emily Tan
8:14.80
Feb 22
PSAL Indoor Championships
2.
12
Nicole Wong
8:15.71
PR
Feb 22
PSAL Indoor Championships
3.
12
Nancy Lin
8:21.43
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
10
Nikki Chang
9:03.04
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
5.
-
Jing Tong Huang
9:03.29
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
6.
10
Hallie Lai
9:13.40
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
7.
10
Maggie Zheng
9:19.22
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
8.
9
Jing Tong Maggie Huang
9:37.30
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
9.
9
Erica Jin
9:57.93
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
10.
9
Bonnie Chen
10:02.24
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
11.
9
Erica Lee
10:02.39
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
12.
10
Elon Orr
12:45.68
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Munoz
11:49.98
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
2.
11
Amy Xing
12:06.54
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
12
Jasmine Shum
12:23.40
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
11
Valeriya Shin
13:02.14
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nicole Asiryan
10.84
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:00.90
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
2.
Jaedyn Clarke
Jada Burton
Filisa Mohabir
Cathy Choo
2:08.99
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
Elon Orr
Riya Sapkal
Erica Lee
Bonnie Chen
2:13.01
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Cynthia Hardy
Carine HE
Chloe Munoz
Nicole Asiryan
4:26.18
Jan 8
NYRR Millrose Trials
2.
Ikeoluwa Adedokun
Carine HE
Cynthia Hardy
Amelia Wiszowaty
4:31.95
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:34.76
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
4.
Carine HE
Olivia Jablonski
Cynthia Hardy
Amelia Wiszowaty
4:36.75
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
Chloe Munoz
Ikeoluwa Adedokun
Nicole Asiryan
Ifeoluwa Adedokun
4:45.36
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
Shelly Yu
Julia MACIEJAK
Olivia Jablonski
Filisa Mohabir
4:48.92
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Ann Li
Amy Xing
Jasmine Shum
Chloe Munoz
10:33.97
Feb 22
PSAL Indoor Championships
2.
Chloe Munoz
Nicole Asiryan
Ann Li
Jasmine Shum
10:56.53
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
Nikki Chang
Amy Xing
Jasmine Shum
Chloe Munoz
10:59.31
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
4.
Relay Team
11:06.49
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
5.
Hallie Lai
Julia Xia
Kaitlyn Cheng
Emily Tan
11:21.34
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
6.
Amy Xing
Nikki Chang
Olivia Jablonski
Valeriya Shin
11:25.51
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:27.40
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Nicole Rozmus
23' 9.75
PR
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
2.
10
Jada Burton
23' 8.25
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Tina Chen
22' 2
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
4.
-
Abigail Agaon
21' 0
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
5.
12
Cathy Choo
20' 0
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
6.
10
Jaedyn Clarke
16' 1
PR
Dec 29
PSAL Holiday Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Ikeoluwa Adedokun
4' 8
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Amelia Wiszowaty
7' 0
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
2.
12
Julia Xia
6' 2
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
Long Jump
1.
11
Ifeoluwa Adedokun
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
12
Carine HE
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Shelly Yu
13' 10.5
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
4.
11
Riya Sapkal
12' 8
PR
Feb 15
PSAL Last Chance Invitational
5.
11
Nicole Asiryan
10' 10.5
Dec 1
Gobbler Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ifeoluwa Adedokun
36' 2
PR
Feb 2
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships
2.
12
Carine HE
34' 0.5
PR
Dec 8
PSAL Jim McKay Games
3.
11
Ikeoluwa Adedokun
33' 8
PR
Dec 13
PSAL Night at the Sprints
4.
10
Shelly Yu
29' 9.75
Jan 2
PSAL Day of Distance
5.
10
Isabelle Borgstedt
29' 2.75
Jan 20
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
*Recent improvement