Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
SEAN YOO
12.62
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
2.
12
Firdavs Boymuratov
13.04
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
3.
10
Andrew Simmons
13.42
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Steven Esquivel
1:02.48
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
9
Kaung KO
1:07.28
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
9
Husain Baker
1:08.36
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
4.
10
Hayden Gofman
1:09.71
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
5.
10
Aidan Chu
1:10.61
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
6.
10
EASON LIN
1:11.57
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
7.
9
Phyo Thant Khant
1:23.21
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
8.
10
Omer Baygeldi
1:40.00
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
800 Meters
1.
12
SEAN YOO
2:16.07
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
2.
10
Steven Esquivel
2:30.20
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
9
Adam Karbowski
2:36.24
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4.
10
Christopher Vega
3:03.02
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
5.
10
EASON LIN
3:09.01
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Chu
5:03.44
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
2.
9
Antonio Mejia
5:07.03
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
10
Un Higgins Casas
5:13.07
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4.
12
MATTHEW HAM
5:15.45
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
5.
10
Jacob Alexander
5:19.56
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
6.
10
Alfred Chen
5:23.19
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
7.
10
Unai Higgins casas
5:33.99
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
8.
9
Husain Baker
5:38.54
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
9.
9
Dan Ortega Siaca
5:43.91
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
10.
10
Joh Argiropoulos
5:58.44
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
11.
10
Arjun Mojumdar
6:23.82
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Chu
11:01.46
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
2.
12
William Chen
11:19.09
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
3.
9
Antonio Mejia
11:20.15
Apr 22
New York Relays
4.
12
MATTHEW HAM
11:27.11
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Malachi Blackwood
16.23
PR
May 28
PSAL City Championships
2.
10
Donavan AU
21.09
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Donavan AU
1:12.23
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Antonio Mejia
7:44.8h
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:55.63
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
9
Dan Ortega Siaca
Adam Karbowski
Kaung KO
Husain Baker
11:04.76
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Daneel Niyazov
33' 5
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
2.
12
Firdavs Boymuratov
24' 10
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
3.
10
Pretom Chowdhury
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Bob Zifchak Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Daneel Niyazov
99' 11
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Daneel Niyazov
101' 8
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Pretom Chowdhury
36' 5
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
Pole Vault
1.
12
LINZE LI
13' 1
PR
May 28
PSAL City Championships
2.
10
Tenzin Tenphel
10' 6
Apr 22
New York Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Wright
13.46
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Nyima Weathers
14.46
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
-
Kyla-Rose Samuels
16.42
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4.
-
Khin Tun
16.68
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
5.
10
Brittany Lazo
17.73
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
6.
9
Nora Misut
17.85
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
200 Meters
1.
9
Nyla La Rose
30.87
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Karen Chung
34.00
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
10
Brittany Lazo
36.74
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4.
9
Nora Misut
37.74
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
400 Meters
1.
-
Mirian Lema Loja
1:38.39
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Sadia Nafisa
1:44.38
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
800 Meters
1.
10
Olaia Higgins
2:44.47
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Autumn Marin
3:09.51
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
-
Mirian Lema Loja
3:58.08
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
1500 Meters
1.
10
Margaret Mumford
5:16.83
PR
May 28
PSAL City Championships
2.
10
Autumn Marin
6:45.25
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Karen Chung
9:30.75
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3000 Meters
1.
10
Margaret Mumford
11:11.54
PR
May 28
PSAL City Championships
2.
10
Mandy Wang
12:36.17
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Lily Abdelwahab
22.76
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Mandy Wang
8:35.2h
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Sneha Debnath
10:48.1h
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kaitlyn Chin
72' 1
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
9
Mia Guzman Briones
54' 5
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
10
Julia Soltys
46' 7
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4.
10
Kudzaieshe Chezani
38' 5
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kaitlyn Chin
57' 0
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
10
Julia Soltys
56' 0
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
10
Kudzaieshe Chezani
35' 5
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
4.
9
Mia Guzman Briones
33' 5
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nyima Weathers
8' 6
PR
May 28
PSAL City Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Kayla Wright
12' 10.25
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
2.
9
Nyla La Rose
12' 3.25
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
3.
-
Lily Abdelwahab
11' 3.75
PR
Jun 4
PSAL Frosh/Soph Champs
*Recent improvement