Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1995
1989
1982
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1953
1939
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Palavi Vainuku
11.92
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
2.
10
Isaac Nicklas
12.08
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
3.
9
Jack Bertell
12.19
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
4.
11
Ohsoo Kwon
12.41
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
5.
12
Jordan Gaskell
12.60
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
6.
9
Eli Maxwell
12.65
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
7.
11
Nathan Wan
12.69
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
8.
9
Dylan Scofield
13.04
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
9.
9
Avery Jensen
13.04
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
10.
10
Miguel Obezo
13.30
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
11.
9
Colton Smith
13.66
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
12.
9
Sefo Vainuku
13.84
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
13.
9
Evan Padilla
15.08
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
200 Meters
1.
9
Eoin McGoldrick
24.14
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
2.
10
Isaac Nicklas
24.31
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
3.
9
Palavi Vainuku
24.41
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
4.
12
Jordan Gaskell
24.92
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
5.
11
Nathan Wan
24.94
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
6.
9
Jack Bertell
25.12
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
7.
11
Ohsoo Kwon
25.33
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
8.
10
Jacob Mola
25.49
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
9.
9
Avery Jensen
26.50
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
10.
10
Miguel Obezo
27.59
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
11.
9
Sefo Vainuku
28.96
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
12.
9
Evan Padilla
31.20
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
400 Meters
1.
9
Eoin McGoldrick
52.89
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
2.
11
Eric Jackson
53.26
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
3.
12
Jordan Gaskell
54.24
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
4.
9
Palavi Vainuku
55.55
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
5.
10
Isaac Nicklas
55.60
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
6.
11
Levi Browne
56.04
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
7.
12
Nathan Whitney
56.33
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
8.
12
Noah Macknicki
56.49
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
9.
9
Evan Poston
57.08
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
10.
9
Avery Jensen
58.81
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
11.
9
Caden Demers
59.22
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
12.
10
Miguel Obezo
1:00.40
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
13.
9
Christopher Bogar
1:03.16
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
14.
12
Shu Yamashita
1:03.17
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
15.
9
Colton Smith
1:04.11
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
16.
9
Dylan Scofield
1:05.76
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
17.
9
Sefo Vainuku
1:07.92
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
800 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Whitney
2:01.47
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
2.
9
Eoin McGoldrick
2:07.53
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
3.
12
Kai Frimodig
2:08.71
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
4.
9
Evan Poston
2:10.09
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
5.
11
Levi Browne
2:10.26
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
6.
12
Noah Macknicki
2:10.48
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
7.
11
Reece Thompson
2:10.65
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
8.
12
Jordan Gaskell
2:13.68
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
9.
10
Rowan Magnuson
2:13.81
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
10.
10
Ocean Walker
2:14.85
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
11.
12
Shu Yamashita
2:23.38
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
12.
9
Caden Demers
2:25.73
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
13.
9
Christopher Bogar
2:26.14
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
14.
9
Colton Smith
2:31.32
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
1500 Meters
1.
9
Evan Poston
4:24.2h
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Reece Thompson
4:27.6h
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Ocean Walker
4:44.0h
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Whitney
4:23.49
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
9
Evan Poston
4:36.09
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
3.
11
Reece Thompson
4:44.81
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
4.
11
Levi Browne
4:47.19
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
5.
12
Kai Frimodig
4:54.13
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
6.
10
Ocean Walker
4:55.34
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
7.
10
Rowan Magnuson
4:56.74
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
8.
12
Noah Macknicki
4:58.35
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
9.
12
Shu Yamashita
5:26.94
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
10.
9
Christopher Bogar
5:43.06
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
1 Mile
1.
12
Nathan Whitney
4:30.15
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Evan Poston
4:46.64
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Reece Thompson
9:31.51
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Levi Browne
9:50.49
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Ocean Walker
9:58.01
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Whitney
9:59.52
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
2.
11
Reece Thompson
10:03.27
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
3.
9
Evan Poston
10:12.35
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
4.
11
Levi Browne
10:37.68
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
5.
10
Ocean Walker
10:43.84
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Eli Maxwell
21.20
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Eli Maxwell
21.16
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
2.
9
Dylan Scofield
23.37
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nathan Wan
50.76
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
4x100 Relay
1.
Jack Bertell
Isaac Nicklas
Jordan Gaskell
Palavi Vainuku
46.54
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
2.
Jack Bertell
Jacob Mola
Ohsoo Kwon
Isaac Nicklas
46.68
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
3.
Eoin McGoldrick
Isaac Nicklas
Jordan Gaskell
Palavi Vainuku
47.33
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
Palavi Vainuku
Ohsoo Kwon
Isaac Nicklas
Jack Bertell
47.70
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
5.
Palavi Vainuku
Isaac Nicklas
Jack Bertell
Nathan Wan
48.44c
Mar 23
Panther Relays
6.
Ohsoo Kwon
Jacob Mola
Eli Maxwell
Jack Bertell
49.53
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
7.
Avery Jensen
Eli Maxwell
Ohsoo Kwon
Nathan Wan
50.49
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
8.
Jack Bertell
Eli Maxwell
Avery Jensen
Miguel Obezo
51.05
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
9.
Nathan Wan
Sefo Vainuku
Miguel Obezo
Avery Jensen
51.64
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
10.
Jacob Mola
Eli Maxwell
Miguel Obezo
Dylan Scofield
51.88
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
11.
9
Avery Jensen
Sefo Vainuku
Evan Padilla
Caden Demers
54.78
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Tanner Via-Root
Jacob Mola
David Halligan
Neiko Bryson
54.14c
Mar 23
Panther Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Palavi Vainuku
Jordan Gaskell
Jack Bertell
Isaac Nicklas
1:40.9h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
2.
Palavi Vainuku
Relay A 200 Nicole
Relay A 200 Bella
Eoin McGoldrick
1:44.65
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
3.
Jordan Gaskell
Relay B 200 Anna
Relay B 200 Ada
Isaac Nicklas
1:47.91
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4.
Nathan Wan
Relay C 200 Lulu
Relay G 200 Zalayshia
Jack Bertell
1:51.63
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
5.
Nathan Wan
Avery Jensen
Sefo Vainuku
Miguel Obezo
1:51.7h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
6.
9
Eli Maxwell
Evan Padilla
Dylan Scofield
Caden Demers
1:57.2h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
7.
Ohsoo Kwon
Relay D 200 Aleta
Relay F Sariah
Sefo Vainuku
1:57.72
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
8.
9
Eli Maxwell
Relay F Carolyn
Relay D 200 Mira
Evan Padilla
2:04.67
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
9.
9
Dylan Scofield
Relay E 200 Anaiylee
Relay E 200 Gillian
Avery Jensen
2:05.10
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Palavi Vainuku
Eric Jackson
Jordan Gaskell
Eoin McGoldrick
3:37.99
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
2.
Eric Jackson
Jordan Gaskell
Palavi Vainuku
Eoin McGoldrick
3:42.61
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
3.
Evan Poston
Levi Browne
Nathan Whitney
Noah Macknicki
3:48.42
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
4.
Isaac Nicklas
Noah Macknicki
Levi Browne
Eoin McGoldrick
3:48.50
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
5.
Levi Browne
Noah Macknicki
Evan Poston
Eoin McGoldrick
3:48.64
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
6.
Noah Macknicki
Levi Browne
Avery Jensen
Jacob Mola
3:55.27
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
7.
Isaac Nicklas
Avery Jensen
Dylan Scofield
Miguel Obezo
4:07.02
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
8.
Isaac Nicklas
Miguel Obezo
Dylan Scofield
Avery Jensen
4:14.66
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
9.
Christopher Bogar
Miguel Obezo
Colton Smith
Shu Yamashita
4:15.82
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Kai Frimodig
Eoin McGoldrick
Evan Poston
Nathan Whitney
8:32.53
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
Eoin McGoldrick
Kai Frimodig
Evan Poston
Nathan Whitney
8:45.85
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
3.
Nathan Whitney
Levi Browne
Evan Poston
Noah Macknicki
8:50.59
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
4.
Levi Browne
Noah Macknicki
Ocean Walker
Evan Poston
8:52.5h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
5.
Eoin McGoldrick
Evan Poston
Noah Macknicki
Nathan Whitney
8:55.50
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
6.
Reece Thompson
Kai Frimodig
Rowan Magnuson
Levi Browne
9:23.17
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
7.
Kai Frimodig
Ocean Walker
Shu Yamashita
Rowan Magnuson
9:26.07
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
8.
Kai Frimodig
Rowan Magnuson
Shu Yamashita
Christopher Bogar
9:39.6h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
9.
Nathan Whitney
Relay A 800 Madison
Relay A 800 Zoe
Evan Poston
10:21.06
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
10.
Shu Yamashita
Christopher Bogar
Caden Demers
Ocean Walker
10:31.79
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
11.
Shu Yamashita
Relay B 800 Sonya
Relay B 800 Nehla
Rowan Magnuson
10:53.36
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jordan Gaskell
Ohsoo Kwon
Palavi Vainuku
Eoin McGoldrick
1:42.45
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
2.
Isaac Nicklas
Nathan Wan
Jack Bertell
Eric Jackson
1:46.01
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
3.
Dylan Scofield
Avery Jensen
Sefo Vainuku
Miguel Obezo
2:01.00
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4.
Eli Maxwell
Evan Padilla
Tanner Via-Root
Christopher Bogar
2:10.37
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Jack Bertell
Palavi Vainuku
Jordan Gaskell
Eric Jackson
2:17.8h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
2.
Nathan Wan
Sefo Vainuku
Eli Maxwell
Isaac Nicklas
2:33.6h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
3.
Dylan Scofield
Evan Padilla
Miguel Obezo
Avery Jensen
2:41.3h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nathan Whitney
Eoin McGoldrick
Evan Poston
Reece Thompson
11:37.68
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
2.
Nathan Whitney
Eric Jackson
Evan Poston
Reece Thompson
11:38.2h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
3.
Levi Browne
Jordan Gaskell
Noah Macknicki
Kai Frimodig
12:03.83
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4.
Rowan Magnuson
Jacob Mola
Ocean Walker
Shu Yamashita
12:58.45
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
5.
Rowan Magnuson
Isaac Nicklas
Ocean Walker
Shu Yamashita
13:11.0h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
*
Skyler Collenberg
50' 0
PR
May 18
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
12
Jared Pereira
40' 1.25
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
3.
11
Neiko Bryson
39' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
4.
12
David Halligan
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
5.
12
Tanner Via-Root
28' 6.5
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Skyler Collenberg
140' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
2.
11
Neiko Bryson
133' 5
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
3.
12
Jared Pereira
120' 4
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
4.
12
David Halligan
110' 7
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
5.
12
Tanner Via-Root
87' 0
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
6.
10
Jacob Mola
73' 9
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Neiko Bryson
133' 3
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
12
David Halligan
123' 10
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Skyler Collenberg
103' 7
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Jared Pereira
93' 0
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Eric Jackson
6' 0
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
2.
10
Jacob Mola
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
Long Jump
1.
9
Christopher Bogar
18' 9.75
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
2.
9
Caden Demers
18' 2
PR
Mar 23
Panther Relays
3.
9
Jack Bertell
17' 6
PR
Mar 23
Panther Relays
4.
10
Jacob Mola
16' 10.25
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
5.
9
Eli Maxwell
15' 7
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
6.
12
Tanner Via-Root
13' 6.75
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Eoin McGoldrick
38' 6
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Zalayshia Velazquez
13.23
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
11
Mayleah Jackson
13.23
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
3.
12
Nicole Nozawa
13.65
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
4.
9
Bella DeCarli
13.75
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
5.
10
Anna McLaughlin
13.81
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
6.
11
Lilah Durham
13.93
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
7.
10
Aleta Stubblefield
14.41
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
8.
12
Lucille Marsh
14.52
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
9.
9
Ada Kinziger
14.53
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
10.
9
Mya Collenberg
14.83
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
11.
9
Carolyn Wansick
14.86
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
12.
9
Sariah Vainuku
15.25
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
13.
9
Gillian Downey
16.03
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
14.
10
Mira Rust-Kelley
16.69
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
15.
9
Anaiylee Claybon
17.15
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Bella DeCarli
27.41
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
2.
10
Zalayshia Velazquez
28.12
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
3.
11
Mayleah Jackson
28.42
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
4.
9
Ada Kinziger
28.96
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
5.
12
Lucille Marsh
29.92
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
6.
10
Aleta Stubblefield
30.20
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
7.
9
Mya Collenberg
30.83
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
8.
10
Anna McLaughlin
31.36
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
9.
9
Sariah Vainuku
32.54
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
10.
9
Gillian Downey
33.27
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
11.
9
Anaiylee Claybon
33.89
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
12.
10
Mira Rust-Kelley
35.39
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
400 Meters
1.
9
Bella DeCarli
1:00.58
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
2.
12
Nicole Nozawa
1:02.65
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
3.
9
Ada Kinziger
1:04.12
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
4.
9
Mya Collenberg
1:08.80
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
5.
10
Anna McLaughlin
1:13.28
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
6.
9
Sonya Chisholm
1:13.48
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
7.
11
Madison Trieu
1:13.80
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
8.
9
Zoe Cappuccio
1:15.00
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
9.
9
Sariah Vainuku
1:15.08
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
10.
11
Josephine Maguire
1:15.26
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
11.
9
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
1:17.01
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
12.
9
Gillian Downey
1:21.45
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
800 Meters
1.
9
Bella DeCarli
2:26.37
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
12
Soquel MacDonald
2:41.50
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
3.
9
Zoe Cappuccio
2:42.37
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
4.
9
Sonya Chisholm
2:51.58
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
5.
11
Madison Trieu
2:52.64
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
6.
9
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
2:54.17
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
7.
10
Sydney Ventuleth
2:54.56
PR
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
8.
11
Josephine Maguire
2:55.89
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
1500 Meters
1.
9
Zoe Cappuccio
5:49.60
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Sydney Ventuleth
6:02.89
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
6:13.67
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Soquel MacDonald
5:54.72
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
2.
9
Zoe Cappuccio
6:10.08
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
3.
9
Sonya Chisholm
6:21.78
PR
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
4.
10
Sydney Ventuleth
6:29.95
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
5.
9
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
6:31.57
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Sydney Ventuleth
6:34.26
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Ventuleth
13:11.69
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Sonya Chisholm
13:24.19
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Soquel MacDonald
12:41.33
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
2.
10
Sydney Ventuleth
14:18.18
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nicole Nozawa
18.10
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Nicole Nozawa
48.37
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
11
Quincy Collins
52.67
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Mayleah Jackson
Nicole Nozawa
Bella DeCarli
Zalayshia Velazquez
52.15
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
2.
Anna McLaughlin
Bella DeCarli
Nicole Nozawa
Mayleah Jackson
52.50
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
3.
Nicole Nozawa
Zalayshia Velazquez
Bella DeCarli
Mayleah Jackson
52.68
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
4.
Lilah Durham
Bella DeCarli
Mayleah Jackson
Nicole Nozawa
52.71
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
5.
Lilah Durham
Mayleah Jackson
Ada Kinziger
Bella DeCarli
52.79
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
6.
Mayleah Jackson
Bella DeCarli
Nicole Nozawa
Zalayshia Velazquez
52.84c
Mar 23
Panther Relays
7.
Anna McLaughlin
Lucille Marsh
Ada Kinziger
Mayleah Jackson
53.40
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
8.
Nicole Nozawa
Anna McLaughlin
Bella DeCarli
Mayleah Jackson
53.74
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
9.
Lucille Marsh
Ada Kinziger
Anna McLaughlin
Lilah Durham
55.18
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
10.
Lucille Marsh
Ada Kinziger
Mya Collenberg
Lilah Durham
55.78
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
11.
Mya Collenberg
Gillian Downey
Aleta Stubblefield
Lucille Marsh
58.01
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
12.
Carolyn Wansick
Gillian Downey
Mira Rust-Kelley
Mya Collenberg
1:00.84c
Mar 23
Panther Relays
13.
Carolyn Wansick
Gillian Downey
Mira Rust-Kelley
Anaiylee Claybon
1:02.32
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Autumn Hudgens
AJ Wolfe
Melanie Jackson
Rory Bickmore
1:07.84c
Mar 23
Panther Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mayleah Jackson
Nicole Nozawa
Zalayshia Velazquez
Bella DeCarli
1:53.1h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
2.
Anna McLaughlin
Lucille Marsh
Aleta Stubblefield
Ada Kinziger
2:07.0h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Quincy Collins
Nicole Nozawa
Ada Kinziger
Bella DeCarli
4:16.06
May 18
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
Zalayshia Velazquez
Nicole Nozawa
Ada Kinziger
Bella DeCarli
4:28.06
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
3.
Zoe Cappuccio
Nicole Nozawa
Mya Collenberg
Bella DeCarli
4:31.16
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
4.
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
Zoe Cappuccio
Sonya Chisholm
Sydney Ventuleth
5:02.72
Apr 12
Warrior Twilight 2024
5.
Anna McLaughlin
Sariah Vainuku
Carolyn Wansick
Zoe Cappuccio
5:06.21
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
4x800 Relay
1.
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
Sonya Chisholm
Madison Trieu
Zoe Cappuccio
11:29.58
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
Soquel MacDonald
Zoe Cappuccio
Sonya Chisholm
Sydney Ventuleth
11:55.23
Apr 24
HDN League #4 @ Fortuna
3.
Nicole Nozawa
Sonya Chisholm
Josephine Maguire
Sydney Ventuleth
12:00.3h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
4.
Zoe Cappuccio
Sydney Ventuleth
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
Sonya Chisholm
12:03.09
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
5.
Soquel MacDonald
Sonya Chisholm
Zoe Cappuccio
Sydney Ventuleth
12:14.99
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Anna McLaughlin
Ada Kinziger
Nicole Nozawa
Bella DeCarli
1:59.45
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
2.
Lucille Marsh
Zalayshia Velazquez
Aleta Stubblefield
Quincy Collins
2:06.67
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
3.
Mya Collenberg
Anaiylee Claybon
Sariah Vainuku
Madison Trieu
2:17.24
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4.
Gillian Downey
Mira Rust-Kelley
Carolyn Wansick
Zoe Cappuccio
2:19.94
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Zalayshia Velazquez
Mayleah Jackson
Nicole Nozawa
Bella DeCarli
2:36.4h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
2.
Lilah Durham
Aleta Stubblefield
Lucille Marsh
Ada Kinziger
2:50.2h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
3.
Mira Rust-Kelley
Sariah Vainuku
Quincy Collins
Carolyn Wansick
3:00.2h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Zoe Cappuccio
Bella DeCarli
Madison Trieu
Soquel MacDonald
15:39.08
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
2.
Sonya Chisholm
Ada Kinziger
Nehla Espiritu-Blackstone
Sydney Ventuleth
15:52.85
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
3.
Sonya Chisholm
Bella DeCarli
Josephine Maguire
Sydney Ventuleth
16:21.5h
Mar 23
Panther Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
*
Rory Bickmore
32' 5.5
PR
May 18
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
11
Autumn Hudgens
24' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
3.
9
Melanie Jackson
23' 3
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4.
9
Addyson Knife
22' 11
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
5.
12
Ella Ivan
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
6.
11
AJ Wolfe
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rory Bickmore
87' 3
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Autumn Hudgens
71' 4
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
3.
9
Addyson Knife
70' 1
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
4.
12
Ella Ivan
65' 5
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
5.
9
Melanie Jackson
60' 10
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
6.
11
AJ Wolfe
57' 1.5
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Addyson Knife
59' 8
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Rory Bickmore
48' 10
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Quincy Collins
5' 5
PR
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
11
Josephine Maguire
4' 2
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mayleah Jackson
9' 0
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Anna McLaughlin
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
2.
11
Lilah Durham
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Aleta Stubblefield
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Lucille Marsh
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 13
Cal Poly Humboldt HS Relays
5.
11
Josephine Maguire
13' 6
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
6.
9
Addyson Knife
12' 11
PR
Apr 3
HDN League #2 @ McKinleyville
7.
9
Mya Collenberg
12' 1.25
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
8.
9
Gillian Downey
11' 5.25
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
9.
9
Anaiylee Claybon
9' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
HDN League #1 @ Fortuna HS
Triple Jump
1.
11
Quincy Collins
31' 8.5
May 11
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
2.
10
Anna McLaughlin
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
HDN League #3 @ Del Norte
3.
9
Zoe Cappuccio
26' 1
PR
May 4
HDN White Star Prelims & Championships
*Recent improvement