Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dennis Duffy
11.89
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
12
Kris Prevost
12.01
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
12
Dumanni Williams
12.29
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Kris Prevost
24.11
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
12
Dennis Duffy
24.36
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
12
Dumanni Williams
24.80
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4.
12
Daegan Jones
25.31
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
5.
10
Will Duffy
26.45
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jason Zal
56.14
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
12
Jon Hermance
56.65
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3.
11
Mike Jones
58.31
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Logan Baker
2:14.64
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
11
Hollis Pauquette
2:17.93
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
9
Jon Halter
2:25.40
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Will Duffy
5:12.20
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
11
Mike Jones
5:13.30
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Connor Lennox
5:31.69
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
2.
12
Dylan Daigle
5:33.15
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brendan Boyea
13:07.66
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
2.
9
Ben Bishop
14:19.13
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mike Jones
18.80
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
10
Will Duffy
20.74
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Giovanni Perrillo
1:15.00
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Connor Lennox
12:30.33
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
11
Jared Renaud
14:05.15
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Dennis Duffy
Jon Hermance
Daegan Jones
Kris Prevost
46.42
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
Dennis Duffy
Daegan Jones
Kris Prevost
Dumanni Williams
46.42
Jun 3
Section II State Qualifier
3.
Dennis Duffy
Dumanni Williams
Daegan Jones
Kris Prevost
46.64
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
4.
Dennis Duffy
Kris Prevost
Dumanni Williams
Daegan Jones
48.41
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dennis Duffy
Jon Hermance
Daegan Jones
Dumanni Williams
3:46.37
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
Dennis Duffy
Jon Hermance
Daegan Jones
Jason Zal
3:49.60
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Baker
John Halter
Connor Lennox
Hollis Pauquette
9:24.32
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
Logan Baker
Dylan Daigle
John Halter
Connor Lennox
9:27.97
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3.
Brendan Boyea
Jared Renaud
Ben Bishop
John Halter
10:07.07
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jody Hermance
37' 9.5
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
12
Gavyn Leclair
34' 10
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
11
Arin Mackey
31' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4.
11
Mike Jones
26' 6
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
5.
10
Will Duffy
24' 9.5
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Gavyn Leclair
119' 9
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
12
Josh Shaw
112' 4
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
11
Darren McKitrtrick
104' 9
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
High Jump
1.
11
Morgan Williams
5' 9
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
2.
12
Jon Hermance
5' 8
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3.
9
Nick O'Brien
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4.
11
Mike Jones
4' 11
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
5.
10
Will Duffy
4' 9
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Devan Cohen
10' 6
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
9
Stephen Baker
10' 0
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3.
8
Giovanni Perrillo
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kris Prevost
18' 6
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
12
Dumanni Williams
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
3.
11
Mike Jones
15' 7.75
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
4.
10
Will Duffy
15' 3
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Stephen Baker
35' 8
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
9
Nick Andrus
34' 1
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
3.
11
Adam Edwards
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Mike Jones
2035
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
10
Will Duffy
1794
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Torey Amaral
14.58
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
11
Molly O'Brien
14.64
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3.
10
Sierra Ricks
14.79
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4.
9
Tory Amaral
14.95
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
5.
10
Cassidy Dunavan
15.00
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Bartholomew
29.18
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
11
Rache Bartholomew
29.25
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
11
Molly O'Brien
29.62
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4.
10
Sierra Ricks
31.42
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
5.
10
Cassidy Dunavan
31.54
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Zoe Doran
1:07.17
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
2.
11
Christina Chilcott
1:18.23
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
800 Meters
1.
9
Jen Whitney
3:09.27
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
9
Jen Dekalb
3:10.66
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
10
Olivia Burnham
3:17.65
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Gould
6:13.51
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
9
Jen Dekalb
6:48.85
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Natasha Cooper
14:54.60
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Zoe Paige
19.69
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Brianna Thomas
1:18.19
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Hannah Gould
9:15.28
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Torey Amaral
Rachel Bartholomew
Zoe Doran
Molly O'Brien
55.97
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
Torey Amaral
Rachel Bartholomew
Molly O'Brien
Zoe Paige
56.02
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
3.
Rachel Bartholomew
Molly O'Brien
Sierra Ricks
Cassidy Dunavan
57.18
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Torey Amaral
Rachel Bartholomew
Zoe Doran
Molly O'Brien
4:35.77
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
Rachel Bartholomew
Zoe Doran
Zoe Paige
Molly O'Brien
4:41.19
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Olivia Burnham
Christina Chilcott
Jen Dekalb
Kyra Gee
13:10.07
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Suzannah Van Gelder
26' 1
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
11
Brianna Thomas
20' 9.5
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Suzannah Van Gelder
80' 5
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
2.
10
Sierra Ricks
65' 10
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Rache Bartholomew
6' 6
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
11
Rachel Bartholomew
6' 0
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Hannah Gould
14' 7.75
PR
May 27
Section II Group 4 Championships
2.
9
Torey Amaral
13' 6
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
3.
9
Tory Amaral
13' 3
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
4.
10
Sierra Ricks
11' 8
PR
Apr 22
Cannoneer Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Torey Amaral
24' 3.5
PR
May 18
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs
*Recent improvement