Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Giovanni Valdes-Fauli
11.88
(-1.4)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Devin Jacobi
11.91
(-2.2)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
3.
11
Dan Quinn
12.21
(-1.7)
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
200 Meters
1.
11
Dan Quinn
24.19
(.0)
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
1500 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Sable
5:04.76
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Michael Sin
5:25.33
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
1 Mile
1.
12
Ben Adler
4:47.79
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Giovanni Valdes-Fauli
16.06
(.0)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Michael Sin
17.33
(-.5)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
3.
12
Ezra Lieblich
17.53
(2.1)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4.
12
Hunter Sable
18.45
(.0)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Matt Konigsberg
1:01.00
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Alexis Ledesma
1:05.46
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.51
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Devin Jacobi
Dan Quinn
Matt Konigsberg
Giovanni Valdes-Fauli
44.49
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mike Salvatori
Christian Saavedra
Ezra Lieblich
Alexis Ledesma
3:38.29
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
-
Jim Mattison
Robert Blue
Jon Crozier
Michael Lendino
3:47.06
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ben Adler
Ian Vela
Christian Saavedra
Peter Burkhardt
8:28.58
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ricky Harris
Ellery Rajagopal
Peter Burkhardt
Jon Crozier
12:18.04
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jeremy Altamuro
52' 9
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Brandon Merluccio
41' 2.5
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
3.
12
John Abadir
40' 10.25
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
4.
12
Hunter Sable
35' 10.5
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
5.
12
Michael Sin
31' 10.75
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brandon Merluccio
142' 7
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Eric Gutierrez
134' 8
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
3.
12
Jeremy Altamuro
133' 11
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4.
12
John Abadir
116' 3
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Brian Ganis
5' 6
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Hunter Sable
4' 7.75
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Pole Vault
1.
12
Michael Sin
12' 0
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Jon Crozier
10' 0
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Hunter Sable
17' 9
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Michael Sin
17' 8.75
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alexis Ledesma
41' 5
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Devin Jacobi
38' 8.75
(.1)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Hunter Sable
2351
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
12
Michael Sin
1943
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jia Luo
13.44
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Marisa Gazzola
13.92
(.0)
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
800 Meters
1.
11
Michelle Aguirre
2:38.36
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Michelle Aguirre
18.39
(-1.6)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Erica LaManna
1:08.98
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.46
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Rula Samad
Samantha Shopovick
Erica LaManna
Marisa Gazzola
51.60
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rula Samad
Erica LaManna
Marisa Gazzola
Ella Eisinger
4:15.29
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
-
Marisa Gazzola
Ella Eisinger
Maya Samad
Emily Dugoff
4:19.01
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ella Eisinger
Alex Sanchez
Paige Brabant
Divya Molakala
10:27.53
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nadia Gonzalez
Divya Molakala
Christine Cardascia
Brianna Pertak
14:11.00
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Michelle Aguirre
24' 2.5
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kyle Lefkowitz
100' 11
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Michelle Aguirre
4' 3.5
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Long Jump
1.
12
Samantha Shopovick
15' 11
(1.6)
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.
10
Emily Dugoff
15' 8.75
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
3.
9
Chloe Schettino
15' 5.5
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
4.
11
Michelle Aguirre
14' 2.25
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rula Samad
36' 0.5
PR
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Emily Dugoff
34' 11
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
3.
9
Chloe Schettino
32' 4
May 30
Section 1 State Qualifier Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Michelle Aguirre
2203
PR
May 10
Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
*Recent improvement