Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jihad Perry
11.93
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Carmello Powell
12.10
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
-
Taran Batson
12.67
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
10
Joseph Osorio
13.02
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
5.
11
Roshan Pradham
13.13
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Trent
24.31
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
11
Jihad Perry
24.81
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3.
12
Carmello Powell
24.98
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Roshan Pradham
28.41
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Collum
53.71
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
John Wiest
54.24
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Alex Rynkiewicz
54.85
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Christian Wescott
1:59.08
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Caleb Lantz
2:00.72
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Mikey Flannery
2:05.42
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
10
Benjamin Arbegast
2:17.01
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sylus Barber
5:36.82
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
2.
11
James Herreid
5:42.81
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
11
Trey Bocklage
5:51.56
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
5:55.52
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
Terence Jones
7:02.63
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Westcott
4:33.11
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Zachary Terrano
4:33.38
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Caleb Lantz
4:43.45
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Bayley Herman
4:51.22
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
5.
10
Benjamin Arbegast
4:58.67
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Christian Westcott
10:04.16
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
11
Samuel Lewis
10:47.09
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
10
Benjamin Arbegast
10:59.37
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Reginald Dunlop
11:03.18
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
9
Keegan Trevor
11:13.68
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Smith
12:23.29
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Liam Ebel
17.34
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Ayush Mainali
18.04
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Phoenix Joseph
18.26
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
11
Terence Jones
19.58
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
James Herreid
22.15
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
12
Sylus Barber
23.10
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
7.
11
Trey Bocklage
23.87
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
25.24
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Bayley Herman
1:02.19
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Ayush Mainali
1:03.93
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
11
Charles Cole IV
1:07.63
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Samuel Lewis
11:03.28
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Bayley Herman
11:06.14
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Reginald Dunlop
11:38.66
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
9
Keegan Trevor
12:12.05
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
5.
11
Charles Cole IV
12:18.59
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
9
Phillip Donk
12:32.66
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
7.
11
Liam Gilroy
13:33.84
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.94
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.02
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.79
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:36.88
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:16.92
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:58.24
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:32.57
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:18.40
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Greg Martin
38' 8
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Andre O'Meally
37' 0
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
11
James Herreid
27' 6
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
12
Sylus Barber
24' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
Trey Bocklage
24' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
21' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
7.
11
Terence Jones
20' 1
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Liam Ebel
99' 1
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Andre O'Meally
98' 3
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
3.
12
Greg Martin
85' 5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Geremy Barnwell
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
12
Ethan Dengler
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Terence Jones
5' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
9
Phoenix Joseph
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
11
James Herreid
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
12
Sylus Barber
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Trey Bocklage
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nathan Sinclair
13' 0
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
12
Mikey Flannery
11' 6
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Brock
9' 6
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jihad Perry
19' 9
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Dengler
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
12
Geremy Barnwell
19' 6
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
12
Carmello Powell
18' 0
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
11
James Herreid
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
12
Sylus Barber
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
7.
11
Terence Jones
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
14' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
9.
11
Trey Bocklage
12' 9
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sylus Barber
40' 5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
12
Geremy Barnwell
40' 5
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
11
Terence Jones
39' 2
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
Ethan Dengler
35' 4
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
James Herreid
1718
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
2.
12
Sylus Barber
1577
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
11
Terence Jones
1482
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
1248
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
Trey Bocklage
1161
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nia Semon
12.78
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Noble
14.18
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Zariah Johnson
14.27
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Lily Thone
15.91
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Shiloh Ebel
28.70
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Alima Marah
29.03
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
11
Gabrielle Lanos
29.26
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
9
Kimora Singleton
35.81
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Alima Marah
1:04.72
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Gabrielle Lanos
1:08.56
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Lindsay Richardson
2:23.65
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Alexus Luc
2:36.23
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
8
Taylor Aforismo
2:48.40
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
12
Sarah Picard
2:52.65
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Juliette Rivera
3:01.86
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
9
Grace Favalo
3:02.01
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
7.
9
Lily Thone
3:15.27
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
8.
11
Marisa Bianchi
3:15.31
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
9.
12
Morgan Sizer
3:20.45
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
1500 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
4:53.67
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Lindsay Richardson
5:18.47
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
12
Ava Magyar
5:23.21
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Violet Lewis
5:29.51
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
5.
11
Ayla Campini
5:52.84
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
6.
10
Alexus Luc
6:03.85
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
10:24.43
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
9
Violet Lewis
11:43.35
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
8
Emily Whitehouse
12:27.62
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
11
Saughnessy Trevor
12:39.46
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
12
Ella Forty
13:56.86
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Shiloh Ebel
18.04
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
9
Lily Thone
19.43
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Madeline Lewis
19.54
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Morgan Sizer
20.72
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
Marisa Bianchi
20.89
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
12
Juliette Rivera
21.28
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ella Forty
1:18.59
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Madeline Lewis
1:21.06
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Shiloh Ebel
1:27.84
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Lily Thone
1:30.25
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
8
Caroline Hendy
1:30.93
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Ava Magyar
8:16.37
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
12
Jessica Sweet
9:07.45
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
8
Caroline Hendy
9:30.47
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Ella Forty
10:55.63
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.77
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:58.22
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:22.22
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:33.02
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:50.28
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:39.28
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:50.96
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.15
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Liesl Groth
30' 3
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
2.
11
McKenna Uhl
26' 5
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
12
Morgan Sizer
25' 6.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
9
Keira Wright
24' 6.5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
11
Anna Martini
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
6.
9
Lily Thone
19' 0.25
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
7.
11
Marisa Bianchi
18' 2
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
12
Juliette Rivera
17' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Shayna Uhl
86' 9
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
2.
11
McKenna Uhl
84' 7
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
9
Keira Wright
79' 5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Marisa Bianchi
4' 6
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
9
Lily Thone
4' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
9
Makena Brady
4' 2
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
9
Eve Richards
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
6.
12
Juliette Rivera
3' 6
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kaelyn Mangos
7' 0
May 3
Wayne Invitational
10
Evelyn Buttaccio
7' 0
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Tamera Witcher
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
16' 2.5
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
11
Marisa Bianchi
15' 1
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
12
Juliette Rivera
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
9
Lily Thone
11' 7
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Morgan Sizer
36' 6
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Tamera Witcher
35' 11.5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
11
Marisa Bianchi
33' 3
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Morgan Sizer
1854
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
2.
11
Marisa Bianchi
1646
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
9
Lily Thone
1383
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Juliette Rivera
1348
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
*Recent improvement