Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Hassan Stewart
11.80
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
11
Davis Batchelder
12.01
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
12
Je'Shawn Dupree
12.17
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
11
Frank Batignani
12.29
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Hassan Stewart
23.68
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
12
Deshaun Graham
24.16
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
3.
11
Davis Batchelder
24.72
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
11
Frank Batignani
25.30
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Liam Neary
51.80
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
12
Deshaun Graham
53.45
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
12
Je'Shawn Dupree
53.57
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
9
Hassan Stewart
55.40
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Liam Neary
2:03.18
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
11
Miles Isenhour
2:03.56
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Pelella
2:09.35
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
12
Zach Arias
2:13.88
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
5.
9
Andrew Dayhoff
2:15.71
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
1500 Meters
1.
9
Aaron Cruz
5:17.51
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
9
Shawn Sharifi
5:42.50
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Miles Isenhour
4:27.14
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
11
Liam Neary
4:28.28
May 9
Middletown Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Pelella
5:05.24
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
9
Andrew Dayhoff
5:18.55
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Miles Isenhour
9:33.37
PR
Jun 13
NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.
11
Brandon Vega
11:33.80
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
12
Zach Arias
12:42.75
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ethan Penner
18.96
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
11
Stephen West
19.34
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
9
Aaron Cruz
21.40
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
9
Lucas Raymond
22.26
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
9
Shawn Sharifi
25.34
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ethan Penner
1:05.87
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
11
Stephen West
1:06.14
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
9
Andrew Dayhoff
1:13.38
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
9
Lucas Raymond
1:15.93
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Miles Isenhour
10:40.73
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
12
Burkley Sparrow
12:00.34
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
11
Brandon Vega
12:30.82
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ethan Penner
Je'Shawn Dupree
Davis Batchelder
Frank Batignani
45.98
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
-
Ethan Penner
Je'Shawn Dupree
Frank Batignani
Davis Batchelder
46.13
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
47.59
May 9
Middletown Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Je'Shawn Dupree
Deshaun Graham
Miles Isenhour
Liam Neary
3:34.56
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:44.75
May 9
Middletown Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Zach Arias
Andrew Dayhoff
Anthony Pelella
Miles Isenhour
9:04.96
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
9:06.87
May 9
Middletown Invitational
3.
-
Tyler Konyak
Alex Machpherson
Zach Miller
Aleks Rosenbaum
9:58.72
May 16
OCIAA Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:32.12
May 9
Middletown Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Nick Allen
31' 4
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
2.
11
Noah Boatwright
27' 10.25
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
10
Zac Pendergraft
27' 6.75
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
4.
9
Shawn Sharifi
22' 3
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
9
Aaron Cruz
21' 2.25
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Nick Allen
82' 1
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
11
Noah Boatwright
65' 8
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
9
Shawn Sharifi
54' 7
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Stephen West
5' 0
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
9
Shawn Sharifi
4' 8
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
9
Aaron Cruz
4' 8
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Zach Arias
11' 0
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
10
Ikaika Cruz
9' 0
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Deshaun Graham
19' 9
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
9
Hassan Stewart
18' 7
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
9
Aaron Cruz
16' 8
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
10
Ikaika Cruz
16' 4.5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
9
Shawn Sharifi
13' 6.5
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Stephen West
36' 2
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
11
Aleks Rosenbaum
33' 1
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
10
Ikaika Cruz
31' 10.5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
9
Lucas Raymond
31' 8.5
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
9
Aaron Cruz
1714
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
9
Shawn Sharifi
1244
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
13.17
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
12
Monica Williams
13.43
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
9
Ameera Mustafa
13.97
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
4.
12
Coral Cruz
13.99
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
5.
9
Mon'a Adams
14.81
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
26.28
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
12
Aliyah Banks
26.46
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
3.
12
Natalie Tyce
27.85
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
12
Monica Williams
28.83
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
9
Mon'a Adams
31.04
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Aliyah Banks
58.06
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
2.
12
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
58.43
PR
Jun 13
NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.
12
Natalie Tyce
1:01.16
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
4.
9
Ameera Mustafa
1:05.29
May 9
Middletown Invitational
5.
9
Christina Villiers
1:20.91
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Autumn Jensen
2:26.42
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
2.
12
Dakota Sabotka
2:27.63
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
12
Natalie Tyce
2:35.38
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
12
Allison Whittle
2:51.26
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
9
Angel Trujillo
2:55.49
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
6.
11
Mira Dimitrova-Manning
3:46.86
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Autumn Jensen
5:02.46
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
2.
12
Cameron Daddis
5:06.50
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
10
Sarah Decker
5:12.76
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
4.
12
Dakota Sabotka
5:26.03
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Daddis
11:35.69
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
10
Sarah Decker
11:52.14
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
11
Whitney Kaiser
12:28.37
May 16
OCIAA Championships
4.
12
Dakota Sabotka
12:43.34
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Anna Northup
19.27
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
12
Coral Cruz
20.02
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
11
Mira Dimitrova-Manning
21.03
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
12
Allison Whittle
21.92
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
9
Morgan Markow
25.63
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Anna Northup
1:12.05
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
12
Coral Cruz
1:14.39
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
9
Ameera Mustafa
1:15.63
PR
May 9
Middletown Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Cameron Daddis
7:40.20
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
10
Sarah Decker
8:36.19
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
12
Dakota Sabotka
8:59.11
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Anna Northup
Ameera Mustafa
Coral Cruz
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
52.24
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
52.29
May 9
Middletown Invitational
3.
-
Anna Northup
Coral Cruz
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
Monica Williams
54.75
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
Natalie Tyce
Autumn Jensen
Ameera Mustafa
4:09.45
Jun 13
NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.
-
Anna Northup
Ameera Mustafa
Natalie Tyce
Aliyah Ojo-Banks
4:10.83
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:20.35
May 9
Middletown Invitational
4.
-
Anna Northup
Ameera Mustafa
Natalie Tyce
Autumn Jensen
4:21.75
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dakota Sabotka
Sarah Decker
Cameron Daddis
Autumn Jensen
9:56.57
Jun 13
NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.
-
Sarah Decker
Cameron Daddis
Dakota Sabotka
Autumn Jensen
10:20.80
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
10:21.82
May 9
Middletown Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jessica Macpherson
18' 5.75
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
9
Morgan Markow
18' 5
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
12
Allison Whittle
18' 2
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
11
Mira Dimitrova-Manning
18' 0.25
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Morgan Markow
55' 3
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
12
Jessica Macpherson
51' 9
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Allison Whittle
4' 8.25
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
-
Jaiseeta Hall
4' 3
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
11
Mira Dimitrova-Manning
4' 0
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
4.
12
Jessica Macpherson
4' 0
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Crystal Nelson
8' 0
May 9
Middletown Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Monica Williams
13' 10
May 16
OCIAA Championships
2.
-
Jaiseeta Hall
13' 5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3.
10
Crystal Nelson
12' 11
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
4.
12
Allison Whittle
11' 10.5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
5.
11
Mira Dimitrova-Manning
11' 7.75
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Monica Williams
29' 1.75
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
10
Crystal Nelson
29' 1.5
PR
May 16
OCIAA Championships
3.
-
Jaiseeta Hall
28' 7
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Allison Whittle
1624
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
2.
11
Mira Dimitrova-Manning
1057
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
*Recent improvement