Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
John Thomas
6.40
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
12
Paul Fyffe
6.71
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
-
Deejay White
6.98
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.
9
Tyroy Lawson
7.31
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
5.
-
Romerio Vincent
7.44
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
6.
-
Karim Hunter
7.51
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
7.
-
Christophe Ramirez
7.98
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
8.
-
Richard Hector
8.33
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
9.
10
David Ishola Sokunbi
8.86
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
200 Meters
1.
12
John Thomas
21.85
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Meet
2.
12
Akeam Allen
23.00
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3.
12
Paul Fyffe
23.05
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
4.
11
Richmond Ahadzi
23.64
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
5.
-
Charles Russell
24.02
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
6.
-
Kirby Jillian
24.91
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
7.
-
Duriel JJones
26.71
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
8.
-
Christo Bridgewater
27.32
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
1.
12
John Thomas
33.95
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
-
Charles Russell
37.03
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
12
Akeam Allen
37.08
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
4.
9
Tyroy Lawson
38.15
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
5.
-
Romerio Vincent
39.01
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
6.
-
Deejay White
40.60
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
7.
-
Quran Anderson
41.00
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
8.
-
Kensy Jean claude
41.11
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
9.
-
Richard Hector
41.65
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.
-
Donnell Wade
41.83
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
11.
-
Christophe Ramirez
42.57
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
12.
10
David Ishola Sokunbi
42.59
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
13.
-
Devin Graham
42.93
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
14.
-
Anthony Corridon
43.02
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
15.
-
Karim Hunter
43.07
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
16.
11
Daniel Fabre
43.95
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
17.
-
Isaiah Pearson
45.14
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
18.
12
Naquan Alexander
45.63
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
19.
-
Daniel Jones
45.66
PR
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
20.
-
Gianni Bartley
47.29
PR
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
21.
-
Anthony Richard
48.71
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
400 Meters
1.
12
John Thomas
49.67
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
2.
12
Paul Fyffe
51.65
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3.
12
Akeam Allen
52.81
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
4.
-
Charles Passel
54.01
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
5.
-
Kensy Jean claude
55.31
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1.
12
John Thomas
1:30.23
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
2.
11
Jermaine Luthers
1:38.69
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
10
Mashiach Chery
1:39.52
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
4.
-
Anthony Corridon
1:40.48
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
5.
-
Warner Pierre louis
1:42.42
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
6.
-
Ryan Odom
1:45.35
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
7.
-
Daniel Jones
1:45.60
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
8.
-
Eudejardy Norde
1:49.21
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
9.
-
Sebastien Delice
1:51.39
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
10.
-
Donnell Wade
1:54.78
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
11.
-
Loubens Louis
1:58.04
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
12.
-
Alexander Rivera
2:00.90
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
800 Meters
1.
10
Keyvin Adams
2:10.53
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
2.
11
Anthony Louis
2:25.59
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3.
-
Sebastien Delice
2:39.07
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
1.
11
Andre Rivera
3:11.47
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
2.
11
Anthony Louis
3:11.77
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
3.
-
Sebastien Delice
3:17.71
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.
-
Warner Pierre louis
3:20.67
PR
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
5.
10
Mashiach Chery
3:22.05
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
6.
-
Shaquille Williams
3:32.25
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
7.
-
Loubens Louis
4:01.03
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
1600 Meters
1.
10
Keyvin Adams
4:57.45
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
2.
10
Mitchell Kun
4:58.50
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
3.
-
Matthew Bilgore
5:38.62
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
4.
11
Anthony Louis
6:01.07
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
1 Mile
1.
10
Keyvin Adams
4:54.14
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
-
Mitchell Fam
4:54.73
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
11
Anthony Louis
5:56.23
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mitchell Kun
10:43.34
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
2.
10
Keyvin Adams
10:52.19
PR
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
3.
11
Andre Rivera
11:06.60
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.
-
Matthew Bilgore
12:17.00
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Richmond Ahadzi
7.45
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
2.
10
Jose Farley jr
7.69
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3.
12
Naquan Alexander
7.74
PR
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
4.
-
Jermaine Wathers
9.06
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
5.
11
Jermaine Luthers
9.08
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
6.
11
Daniel Fabre
9.85
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Richmond Ahadzi
8.24
PR
Mar 14
Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
10
Jose Farley jr
8.77
PR
Mar 14
Nike Indoor Nationals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:29.90
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
2.
Akeam Allen
John Thomas
Richmond Ahadzi
Paul Fyffe
1:30.32
Mar 14
Nike Indoor Nationals
3.
-
Akeam Allen
Paul Fyffe
Charles Russell
Richmond Ahadzi
1:31.69
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
4.
-
Charles Russell
Romerio Vincent
Quran Anderson
Anthony Corridon
1:42.33
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
4x400 Relay
1.
-
John Thomas
Akeam Allen
Richmond Ahadzi
Kensy Jean claude
3:32.99
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
2.
-
Akeam Allen
Charles Russell
Paul Fyffe
Joshua Bennett
3:35.79
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
3.
-
Joshua Bennett
Charles Russell
Romerio Vincent
Kensy Jean claude
3:42.81
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
3:50.12
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Keyvin Adams
Mitchell Kun
Mashiach Chery
Anthony Louis
9:37.28
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:17.10
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Richmond Ahadzi
Naquan Alexander
Jermaine Luthers
Jose Farley jr
30.21
Mar 14
Nike Indoor Nationals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Kemar Minto
47' 5.25
PR
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
2.
-
Paul White
43' 9.75
PR
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
3.
-
Alexander Martin
27' 6
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
Long Jump
1.
11
Rolyce Boston
22' 9
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
-
Christo Bridgewater
19' 10
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
3.
-
Karim Hunter
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
4.
-
Devin Graham
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
5.
-
Jamaal Britto
15' 4.75
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
6.
10
Mashiach Chery
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
7.
-
Quran Anderson
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
Triple Jump
1.
-
Christo Bridgewater
42' 5
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
-
Quran Anderson
36' 2
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
3.
-
Karim Hunter
30' 2.5
PR
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Loraine Cruickshank
7.34
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
2.
12
Cassey Griffith
7.43
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
3.
10
Khadijah Cudjoe
7.44
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
4.
11
Jahlisa Williams
7.87
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
5.
-
Keshanya Boxill
8.47
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
6.
-
Zakiya Lewis
8.67
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
7.
-
Berthina Rene
9.16
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
8.
-
Quimone Mills
9.62
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
9.
-
Selenia Torres
10.18
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
200 Meters
1.
12
Cassey Griffith
26.15
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
2.
11
Loraine Cruickshank
26.61
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3.
11
Marisa Ahrendts
27.52
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
4.
10
Khadijah Cudjoe
28.16
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
1.
11
Loraine Cruickshank
41.84
PR
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
2.
-
Shanise Alleyne
49.45
PR
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
3.
-
Zakiya Lewis
52.23
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
4.
-
Latoya Desilva
56.05
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Marisa Ahrendts
1:01.16
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
2.
11
Shenique Doyle
1:04.80
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3.
-
Shanise Alleyne
1:07.56
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1.
12
Folashade Oyarijivbie
1:44.72
PR
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
2.
-
Shade Oyarijivie
1:49.15
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
11
Marisa Ahrendts
1:53.13
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
4.
-
Shanise Alleyne
2:02.18
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
5.
11
Shenique Doyle
2:05.56
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
6.
11
Jahlisa Williams
2:09.89
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
7.
-
Theresa Leandre
2:54.15
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
8.
-
Ashly Johnson
3:15.93
PR
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jalisa Sanchez
3:34.68
Dec 26
PSAL Holiday Games
2.
10
Ayana Alleyne
3:53.33
Mar 7
PSAL Freshman/Sophomore City Championship
3.
-
Anouistcar Pemberton
4:12.29
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
4.
-
Crystal Montgomery
4:20.53
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
5.
-
Sharon Pierre louis
5:29.40
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
1500 Meters
1.
10
Ayana Alleyne
6:23.35
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
-
Anouistcar Pemberton
9:26.65
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
1 Mile
1.
11
Jalisa Sanchez
6:15.21
PR
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
2.
10
Ayana Alleyne
7:02.71
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
1.
11
Jalisa Sanchez
12:52.47
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Marisa Ahrendts
8.65
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
10
Khadijah Cudjoe
8.80
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
3.
11
Shenique Doyle
9.00
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
4.
10
Makeda Balbosa
10.14
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
5.
11
Teaneka Connell
11.62
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Khadijah Cudjoe
Loraine Cruickshank
Shenique Doyle
Cassey Griffith
1:45.17
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:46.08
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
-
Marisa Ahrendts
Jahlisa Williams
Loraine Cruickshank
Cassey Griffith
1:47.51
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
4.
-
Khadijah Cudjoe
Zakiya Lewis
Shanise Alleyne
Keshanya Boxill
1:58.34
Nov 29
PSAL Pilgrim Games
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Loraine Cruickshank
Cassey Griffith
Jahlisa Williams
Marisa Ahrendts
4:17.95
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
2.
-
Khadijah Cudjoe
Shanise Alleyne
Zakiya Lewis
Teaneka Connell
4:53.20
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Marisa Ahrendts
Shenique Doyle
Jalisa Sanchez
Folashade Oyarijivbie
11:11.89
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
-
Jalisa Sanchez
Ayana Alleyne
Shenique Doyle
Folashade Oyarijivbie
11:16.88
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Adanna Morgan
30' 7
Feb 27
NYC PSAL City Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Teaneka Connell
14' 3.75
Dec 6
Jim McKay Games
2.
-
Keree Powell
14' 1.5
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
3.
-
Salome Aboagye
13' 5.25
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Teaneka Connell
31' 11
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
-
Keree Powell
29' 10.75
PR
Feb 18
Brooklyn Borough Championships
3.
-
Salome Aboagye
26' 6.25
Jan 9
Hispanic Games
*Recent improvement