Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tarick Reynolds
11.66
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Carty
11.85
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
10
Gabriel Wisdom
12.12
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
10
Julius Barretto
12.19
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
5.
10
Frank Riviezzo
12.43
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
6.
9
Kai McKenzie
12.72
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
7.
10
Andre Houston
13.05
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
8.
11
Logan Cashman
13.33
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
9.
12
Jacob Urbina
13.41
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
10.
9
Zachary Argila
13.49
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
11.
10
Robert Perez
14.85
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
1.
10
Tarick Reynolds
23.79
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
12
Brandon Carty
23.94
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
3.
10
Andre Houston
25.55
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
4.
11
Eamonn Faccilonga
25.59
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
5.
10
Frank Riviezzo
25.60
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
6.
10
Gabriel Wisdom
25.73
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
7.
10
Julius Barretto
25.98
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
8.
9
Kai McKenzie
26.02
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
9.
12
James Tibbetts
26.03
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
10.
11
Russell Hammond
26.32
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
11.
9
Zachary Argila
26.94
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
12.
11
Logan Cashman
27.22
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
13.
12
Cole Kasbarian
27.28
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
9
Sebastian Lombardi
27.28
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
15.
12
Robert Altavilla
27.73
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
16.
12
Mateo Yepes
27.84
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
17.
9
Evan Lalak
30.22
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
18.
10
Robert Perez
31.35
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
400 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Carty
52.00
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
10
Tarick Reynolds
53.70
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
11
Eamonn Faccilonga
54.01
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
10
Andre Houston
56.42
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
5.
9
Kai McKenzie
58.56
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
6.
12
Cole Kasbarian
58.76
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
7.
10
Frank Riviezzo
1:00.45
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
8.
9
Zachary Argila
1:01.15
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
9.
12
James Tibbetts
1:02.57
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
10.
11
Joey Tenesaca
1:02.87
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
11.
9
Sebastian Lombardi
1:03.57
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
12.
9
Evan Lalak
1:07.77
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
13.
12
Robert Altavilla
1:07.85
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
14.
10
Jacob Falk
1:08.97
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
15.
10
Robert Perez
1:13.05
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Mateo Yepes
2:13.75
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
12
Cole Kasbarian
2:15.86
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
11
Matthew Pohlot
2:23.61
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
4.
11
Matthew DeSerio
2:23.94
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
5.
11
Joey Tenesaca
2:24.64
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
9
Evan Lalak
2:43.19
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
7.
10
Jake Radovich
2:49.23
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Klammer
5:16.10
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Brendan Martinez
6:24.54
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Pohlot
5:17.15
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2.
12
Mateo Yepes
5:17.35
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
11
Matthew DeSerio
5:46.46
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4.
10
Jake Radovich
5:58.34
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
1 Mile
1.
11
Matthew Pohlot
5:15.37
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
10
Jake Radovich
6:10.91
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyle Klammer
17.90
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Brendan Martinez
19.34
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.37
May 30
Warwick Valley Fast Times Relays
2.
Kai McKenzie
Julius Barretto
Brendan Martinez
Logan Cashman
50.49
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
Gabriel Wisdom
Frank Riviezzo
Julius Barretto
Kai McKenzie
51.54
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Julius Barretto
Frank Riviezzo
Logan Cashman
Gabriel Wisdom
1:41.37
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
Russell Hammond
Zachary Argila
Robert Perez
Brendan Martinez
1:47.12
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:40.36
May 30
Warwick Valley Fast Times Relays
2.
Brandon Carty
Eamonn Faccilonga
Tarick Reynolds
Andre Houston
3:46.03
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
3.
Brandon Carty
Tarick Reynolds
Andre Houston
Eamonn Faccilonga
3:49.50
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:49.12
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
Cole Kasbarian
Matthew Pohlot
Jacob Falk
Jake Radovich
10:07.96
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
3.
Matthew DeSerio
Matthew Pohlot
Cole Kasbarian
Joey Tenesaca
10:11.55
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4.
Matthew DeSerio
Evan Lalak
Matthew Pohlot
Jacob Falk
10:44.64
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brandon Carty
Tarick Reynolds
Julius Barretto
Eamonn Faccilonga
1:40.16
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
2.
Brandon Carty
Eamonn Faccilonga
Julius Barretto
Brendan Martinez
1:41.68
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Brandon Carty
Eamonn Faccilonga
Frank Riviezzo
Tarick Reynolds
3:58.46
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Brandon Carty
Tarick Reynolds
Gabriel Wisdom
Eamonn Faccilonga
3:57.16
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
Zachary Argila
Kai McKenzie
Julius Barretto
Andre Houston
4:13.59
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
Matthew Pohlot
Frank Riviezzo
Logan Cashman
Matthew DeSerio
4:16.87
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Cole Kasbarian
Andre Houston
Jake Radovich
Matthew Pohlot
12:31.92
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Liam Forster
41' 3.75
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
12
Kyle Klammer
38' 9.75
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
11
Russell Hammond
31' 7
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4.
11
Jayden Robles
30' 4
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
5.
12
Brendan Martinez
26' 2.5
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
6.
11
Hayden Fragiacomo
24' 6
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Liam Forster
106' 2
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2.
11
Russell Hammond
81' 6
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
3.
11
Christian Nunez
76' 7
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
11
Jayden Robles
67' 5
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Christian Nunez
86' 10
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
2.
11
Russell Hammond
65' 0
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
3.
11
Hayden Fragiacomo
57' 10
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
11
Jayden Robles
49' 10
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
High Jump
1.
12
Kyle Klammer
5' 5
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
2.
12
Brendan Martinez
5' 1.25
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
10
Andrew Klammer
4' 9
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Pole Vault
1.
12
Robert Altavilla
11' 6
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
James Tibbetts
10' 6
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
3.
10
Andrew Klammer
10' 0
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
9
Evan Lalak
8' 0
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Kyle Klammer
19' 6.5
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
12
Brendan Martinez
18' 2.5
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
10
Andrew Klammer
16' 3.5
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Kyle Klammer
2512
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Brendan Martinez
1802
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Liana Miele
13.06
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
9
Brianna Pena
13.26
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
10
Aine Lee
13.72
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
9
Jessica Gervasi
15.65
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
5.
9
Ilse Menke
15.78
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
6.
9
Aleksandra Ryszka
15.83
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
7.
9
Kaitlin Ardisana
16.23
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
8.
10
Catherine Taylor
16.52
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
9.
9
Evelyn Pinto
17.04
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
10.
9
Marissa Sugar
17.15
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
11.
10
Claire Deans
17.16
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
12.
9
Apostolia Said
17.18
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
13.
9
Eva Martin
17.29
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
14.
8
Gabriella Bento
18.12
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
15.
9
Amaia Cyd
18.16
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
16.
10
Angelina Lanfranchi
21.21
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Julia Aiello
26.49
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
9
Brianna Pena
27.23
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
10
Liana Miele
27.73
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
10
Aine Lee
28.64
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
5.
11
Megan Wiener
29.80
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
6.
9
Amanda DeSerio
30.95
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
7.
11
Nikita Osickova
31.07
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
8.
9
Isabella Felsenfeld
31.87
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
9.
12
Hailey Cargain
31.94
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
10.
9
Ilse Menke
32.60
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
11.
7
Hayley Larson
32.72
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
12.
9
Nadia Kiswani
33.25
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
13.
9
Victoria Poholt
33.61
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
14.
9
Apostolia Said
33.62
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
15.
9
Cali Schwark
34.12
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
16.
12
Maggie Faloon
34.15
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
17.
9
Aleksandra Ryszka
34.22
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
18.
9
Jessica Gervasi
34.43
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
19.
10
Kaitlin Furu
34.75
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
20.
10
Kasey Carboy
35.44
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
21.
8
Kailyn Manning
35.49
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
22.
8
Samantha Cargain
35.90
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
23.
9
Eva Martin
36.53
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
24.
10
Emily Furu
37.25
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
10
Gianna Castellano
37.25
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
26.
8
Gabriella Bento
37.62
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
400 Meters
1.
12
Julia Aiello
57.81
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
12
Erin Lee
1:01.89
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
8
Kayden Delamere
1:06.46
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
9
Amanda DeSerio
1:13.13
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
5.
7
Hayley Larson
1:16.75
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
6.
8
Kailyn Manning
1:19.05
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
7.
10
Kaitlin Furu
1:19.84
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
8.
9
Nadia Kiswani
1:21.05
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
9.
9
Marissa Sugar
1:21.52
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
10.
8
Samantha Cargain
1:26.93
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
11.
10
Angelina Lanfranchi
1:52.38
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
800 Meters
1.
12
Erin Lee
2:24.91
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
2.
12
Julia Aiello
2:30.51
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
3.
10
Kayleigh Harney
2:42.20
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
9
Isabella Felsenfeld
2:46.45
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
5.
12
Riley Ward
2:49.73
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
6.
10
Mary Tibbetts
2:51.72
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
7.
10
Megan Dixon
2:55.37
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
8.
12
Olivia Schwark
2:59.23
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
9.
9
Amanda DeSerio
3:00.28
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
10.
9
Victoria Poholt
3:00.33
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
11.
8
Samantha Cargain
3:01.77
PR
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
12.
9
Nadia Kiswani
3:06.62
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
13.
10
Kaitlin Furu
3:08.98
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
14.
9
Marissa Sugar
3:17.45
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
8
Caroline Ward
5:29.48
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
9
Isabella Felsenfeld
6:05.73
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
10
Emily Furu
6:52.60
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
12
Maggie Faloon
10:05.82
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
Mile Racewalk
1.
12
Maggie Faloon
10:47.10
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Riley Ward
12:09.08
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
10
Kayleigh Harney
13:09.30
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nikita Osickova
22.27
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Megan Wiener
1:14.98
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
8
Caroline Ward
1:26.07
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Erin Lee
7:56.93
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.35
May 30
Warwick Valley Fast Times Relays
2.
Liana Miele
Nikita Osickova
Brianna Pena
Maggie Faloon
57.69
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
3.
Amanda DeSerio
Ilse Menke
Hayley Larson
Gabriella Bento
1:06.17
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
9
Jessica Gervasi
Ilse Menke
Nadia Kiswani
Eva Martin
2:11.97
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayden Delamere
Megan Wiener
Julia Aiello
Erin Lee
4:12.85
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:13.71
May 30
Warwick Valley Fast Times Relays
3.
Julia Aiello
Megan Wiener
Erin Lee
Kayden Delamere
4:20.26
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4.
Marissa Sugar
Kaitlin Furu
Cali Schwark
Kaitlin Ardisana
5:23.65
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
Apostolia Said
Kaitlin Furu
Marissa Sugar
Angelina Lanfranchi
5:58.06
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:56.46
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2.
Megan Dixon
Victoria Poholt
Emily Furu
Isabella Felsenfeld
11:59.40
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
3.
Pia DeLuca
Kayleigh Harney
Riley Ward
Mary Tibbetts
12:38.39
May 20
Section 1 Northern County Champs
4.
Mary Tibbetts
Samantha Cargain
Emily Furu
Kailyn Manning
12:40.22
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hailey Cargain
Cali Schwark
Olivia Schwark
Samantha Cargain
2:29.45
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Aine Lee
Megan Wiener
Julia Aiello
Erin Lee
4:18.96
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
-
Julia Aiello
Megan Wiener
Aine Lee
Erin Lee
4:25.73
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Caroline Ward
Kayden Delamere
Kayleigh Harney
Riley Ward
14:28.43
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
2.
Kayleigh Harney
Kayden Delamere
Mary Tibbetts
Caroline Ward
14:38.66
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Gianna Herrera
28' 0.5
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2.
10
Kasey Carboy
23' 6
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
3.
11
Megan Wiener
21' 7
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
4.
10
Aine Lee
17' 7
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
5.
7
Hayley Larson
16' 4
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
6.
11
Samantha Glaser
14' 3
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kasey Carboy
59' 2
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
10
Emma Davilla
45' 4
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
3.
11
Samantha Glaser
45' 1
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
7
Hayley Larson
37' 2
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
5.
10
Mary Tibbetts
36' 5
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
6.
10
Gianna Castellano
35' 0
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Gabriella Duben
71' 2
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2.
10
Emma Davilla
50' 10
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
3.
11
Cora Taylor
50' 4
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
4.
7
Hayley Larson
42' 2
May 31
Section 1 RW, Hammer & Javelin
High Jump
1.
10
Gianna Castellano
4' 2
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
10
Mary Tibbetts
4' 2
PR
May 2
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Pole Vault
1.
11
Pia DeLuca
8' 0
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
12
Hailey Cargain
6' 0
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Aine Lee
14' 6.5
PR
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
11
Megan Wiener
13' 9
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
8
Kayden Delamere
12' 10
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Megan Wiener
30' 11
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
2.
10
Aine Lee
28' 9
PR
May 13
Doc Rasbeck Relays
Hammer - 4kg
1.
11
Cora Taylor
44' 5
PR
May 31
Section 1 RW, Hammer & Javelin
2.
7
Hayley Larson
36' 8
May 6
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
*Recent improvement