Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dwane Hibbert
11.58
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
11
Tristan Werlau
12.01
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
11
Frank Riviezzo
12.07
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
10
Kai McKenzie
12.19
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
5.
9
Isiah Ogbuagu
12.25
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
6.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
12.33
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
7.
11
Andre Houston
12.51
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
8.
12
Logan Cashman
12.76
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
9.
12
Russell Hammond
12.81
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
10.
9
Juan Jose Pinzon-Diaz
12.90
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
11.
9
Jason Casasola-Diaz
13.22
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
12.
10
Andrew Abenne
13.41
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
13.
9
Eren Oz
13.70
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
14.
10
Jared Baez
13.98
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
15.
9
Diego Pinzon-Diaz
14.00
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
16.
10
Rodel George
14.10
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
17.
9
Kevin Castro
14.28
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
18.
9
Troy Watson
14.62
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
19.
9
Daniel Pagan
14.76
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
20.
10
Duarte Carneiro
16.03
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
21.
10
Marinho Carneiro
16.28
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
200 Meters
1.
12
Eamonn Faccilonga
25.19
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
25.98
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dwane Hibbert
50.4h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
56.7h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
9
Troy Watson
57.5h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
12
Logan Cashman
1:04.4h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
400 Meters
1.
12
Eamonn Faccilonga
54.75
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
11
Andre Houston
56.73
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
11
Frank Riviezzo
59.10
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
10
Kai McKenzie
59.15
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
9
Isiah Ogbuagu
1:00.78
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
6.
10
Luis Garcia
1:01.38
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
7.
10
Rodel George
1:06.23
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
8.
9
Eren Oz
1:10.56
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Luis Garcia
57.20
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
10
Zachary Argila
1:00.44
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
10
Kai McKenzie
1:01.61
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
11
Andre Houston
1:03.44
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
11
Robert Perez
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
800 Meters
1.
9
Dillon Glover
2:30.20
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
11
Robert Perez
2:34.03
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
9
Dylan Glover
2:45.34
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Christopher Gordian
5:43.11
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
10
Luis Garcia
5:43.15
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
9
Dillon Glover
5:43.49
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
12
Matthew DeSerio
5:47.02
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
9
Jack Mertens
6:00.22
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
Dwane Hibbert
Gabriel Wisdom
Eamonn Faccilonga
Tristan Werlau
48.89
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Andre Houston
Zachary Argila
Kai McKenzie
Luis Garcia
4:02.68
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Gabriel Wisdom
Dwane Hibbert
Kai McKenzie
Eamonn Faccilonga
4:05.90
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
Logan Cashman
Troy Watson
Robert Perez
Dillon Glover
4:32.96
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Liam Forster
40' 1
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
11
Altin Shala
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Liam Forster
111' 8
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
12
Russell Hammond
97' 2
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
12
Hayden Fragiacomo
72' 9
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
11
Tarick Reynolds
69' 11
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Hayden Fragiacomo
91' 6
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
12
Jayden Robles
64' 5
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Daniel Pagan
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Andrew Klammer
11' 3
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
10
Evan Lalak
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Tristan Werlau
19' 9
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nikita Osickova
14.89
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
8
Kelly Vanegas
15.00
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
12
Pia DeLuca
15.39
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
10
Eva Martin
15.55
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
5.
8
Hayley Larson
15.58
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
6.
9
Olivia Albers
16.11
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
7.
9
Mackenzie Hoag
16.31
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
8.
10
Ilse Menke
16.33
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
9.
8
Kaylee Vontobel
16.43
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
10.
10
Jessica Gervasi
16.84
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
11.
10
Apostolia Said
16.94
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
12.
9
Gabriella Bento
17.29
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
13.
10
Emily Diaz-Solis
17.66
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
400 Meters
1.
10
Amanda DeSerio
1:13.78
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Albers
1:19.55
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
8
Kelly Vanegas
1:20.56
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
9
Savanna Murray
1:22.68
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
5.
9
Gabriella Bento
1:23.16
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
6.
8
Kaylee Vontobel
1:26.38
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
800 Meters
1.
11
Kayleigh Harney
2:51.10
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
10
Isabella Felsenfeld
2:52.00
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
8
Emelia Delamere
2:58.18
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
9
Samantha Cargain
3:10.54
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
1500 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Faloon
6:47.55
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4x800 Relay
1.
Ariana Sudol
Samantha Cargain
Victoria Poholt
Emily Furu
13:01.79
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gianna Herrera
25' 3
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
9
Autumn Dolte
22' 9
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Autumn Dolte
60' 1
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
12
Cora Taylor
43' 3
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
8
Hayley Larson
41' 3
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Autumn Dolte
50' 1
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
8
Hayley Larson
45' 4
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
12
Cora Taylor
38' 7
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
10
Emily Diaz-Solis
33' 1
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
High Jump
1.
12
Sandra Frazzetta
4' 6
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
11
Gianna Castellano
3' 9
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Pia DeLuca
8' 0
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
*Recent improvement