Team Results Management

Florida High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
2A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
3A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
4A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Independent

Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida

Can't find your team?

100m11Bryand Rincher10.30 PR (2.6)FLPiperMar 04Hallandale Invitational
200m10Tyrese Cooper20.55 PR (.2)FLMiami NorlandMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
400m10Tyrese Cooper45.45 PRFLMiami NorlandFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
800m12Joseph Storey1:53.60FLCreeksideFeb 24Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
1600m11Michael Phillips4:15.19 PRFLLawton ChilesMar 03Bear Classic
1mile11Timothy Doyle4:27.22FLFreedom (Orlando)Mar 03Jeff Wentworth Relays
3000m11Joshua Collins9:11.05 PRUnattachedJan 21Embry-Riddle Challenge
3200m12John Cacciatore9:24.46 PRFLSatelliteFeb 24Highlander Invitational
110mH-39"12Damion Thomas13.61 (1.9)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 04Hallandale Invitational
300mH-36"11Thomas Burns36.04 PRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 03Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2kSteeple11Jimmy Granberg6:29.43 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 11Bill Wilson Relays
4x100mRelay Team40.59FLAmerican HeritageFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
4x400mRelay Team3:12.12FLMiami NorthwesternMar 03Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4x800mCalvin Golson
Peter Anderson
Caludio Eveillard
Zaemione Jones
8:00.68FLHallandaleMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team10:23.91FLLawton ChilesFeb 25Chiles Track and Field Invitational
Shot-12lb12Jarez Parks17.00mFLSebastian RiverFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
Discus-1.6kg12Edward Shelikoff57.44m PRFLNiceville SeniorMar 04Seahawks Invtational
HJ11Jaasiel Torres2.12m PRFLSarasotaFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
PV12Gregory Skage5.11m PRFLWinter ParkFeb 25Lake Brantley Invitational
LJ11Demarcus Adams7.40m PRFLMainlandFeb 15Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1
TJ11Melvin Briley14.96m PRFLOakleafMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
100m12Symone Mason11.24 PR (.9)FLMiami Southridge SrMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
200m12Symone Mason23.00 PR (1.6)FLMiami Southridge SrMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
400m12Symone Mason53.26 PRFLMiami Southridge SrFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
800m12Kayla Johnson2:09.31 PRFLMiami Southridge SrMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
1500m10 (16)Rebecca Clark4:54.32 PRFLThe VillagesFeb 25Eastside Invitational
1600m11Bailey Hertenstein4:54.34 PRFLRiverviewFeb 25Wharton Invitational
1mile10Nicole Matysik5:15.92 PRFLKey WestMar 04Pine Crest Panther Relays
3000m12Kayla Easterly10:35.50 PRFLNorth Fort MyersFeb 18Ida Baker Indoor Outdoor Challenge
3200m9Alyson Churchill10:32.53 PRFLLincolnFeb 25Chiles Track and Field Invitational
100mH-33"12Tiara McMinn13.72 PRFLMiami JacksonFeb 25Big Blue Invitational
300mH-30"9Markalah Hart41.56 PRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 03Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2kSteeple11Nicole Megrath7:53.08 PRFLPalm Beach CentralMar 11Bill Wilson Relays
4x100mRelay Team45.81FLMiami NorthwesternFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
4x400mKasia Cooper
Kayla Johnson
D'anna Hallman
Symone Mason
3:43.03FLMiami Southridge SrFeb 25Spartan Invitational
4x800mJordan Stevens
Jean Kopack
Chloe Hyde
Ashley Klingenberg
9:25.94FLLake BrantleyMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team12:49.09FLLake BrantleyMar 04Charlie Harris Relays
Shot-4kg-Merari Coronado13.37m PRFLOviedoMar 11Kowboy Invitational
Discus-1kg12Debbie Ajagbe50.92m PRFLRansom-EvergladesMar 07Belen Meet
HJ12Tiara McMinn1.75m PRFLMiami JacksonFeb 25Big Blue Invitational
PV12Haidyn Turner3.65m PRFLWinter SpringsMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
LJ12Taranique Alexander5.78mFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
TJ11Jada Freeman12.36m PRFLWest PortMar 11Raider Invitational