Team Results Management

Georgia High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
A
Public
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Private
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
AA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAAAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
Swipe to view all teams

Active Uncategorized Teams in Georgia

Can't find your team?

100m10Terrell Smith10.32awGASouth GwinnettMar 28Gwinnett County Championships
200m11Terryon Conwell20.94aGASouthwest DekalbApr 30GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8
400m10Elija Godwin46.25aGANewton CountyApr 30GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6
800m11Ryne Bevan1:51.67aGANorth PauldingJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1500m12Frank Pittman3:54.32aGAMaristJun 02Festival of Miles
1600m12Frank Pittman4:09.64aGAMaristJun 02Festival of Miles
1mile12Frank Pittman4:11.16aGAMaristJun 02Festival of Miles
3000m9Issac Coleman11:16.60GABradwell InstituteApr 07Liberty County Championship
3200m12Jake Shewbert9:02.94aGAFlowery BranchMay 14GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
2miles12Andrew Kent9:16.32aGALakeside DeKalbApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
110mH-39"12Matt Moore13.45aGAUnion GroveMay 14GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
300mH-36"11Antuane Dennard37.42aGASouth GwinnettMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
400mH-36"Tre' Williams55.79aGALangston HughesJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x100mMarcellus Boykins
Terry Conwell
Terryon Conwell
Jaylan Muhammad
40.55aGASouthwest DekalbMar 05Lions Showcase
4x200mMarcellus Boykins
Terry Conwell
Terryon Conwell
Jaylan Muhammad
84.72aGASouthwest DekalbMar 05Lions Showcase
4x400mRelay Team3:13.92aGASouthwest DekalbApr 19GA 5A Region 6
4x800mJack Bluth
Matt McGorrey
John Fravel
Michael McCarthy
7:57.25aGAMiltonMar 19Coaches Invitational
SprintMed1124Anthony Shuford
Demarius Smith
Amir Harris
Justin Long
1:30.95aGAParkviewJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team3:28.42aGAEagle's Landing ChristianApr 16Eagle's Landing Region Tuneup
DistMed12,4,8,16Daniel Kritzniger
Grant O'Callaghan
Shawn Olmstead
Jake Shewbert
10:28.65aGAFlowery BranchApr 01Battle at the Branch Invitational
Shot-12lb12 (18)Isaiah Rogers67' 10.00GACampbellMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
Discus-1.6kg12Ryan Camp197' 2.00GAArcherJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Javelin-800g12William Kingsfield189' 6.00GAMaristJun 04Great Southwest Classic
HJ-Renault Griffin6' 10.00GAGreenvilleMar 25Lamar County Friday Night Lights #1
Chris Jackson6' 10.00GABradwell InstituteApr 20Region Meet 3AAAAA
PV12Mitt Conerly15' 4.00GACentral (Carroll County)Mar 19Coaches Invitational
LJ12Denzel Harper24' 3.00GAStephensonApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
TJ11Jeremiah Holloman49' 5.50GANewton CountyMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
Hammer-16lb12William Kingsfield174' 8.00GAMaristJun 04Great Southwest Classic
100m12Cassondra Hall11.37awGAWarner RobinsApr 30GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8
200m12Cassondra Hall23.40aGAWarner RobinsApr 30GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8
400m12McKenzie Dunmore52.51aGAMcEachernApr 20GA 6A Region 4
800m9Emoni Coleman2:10.42aGATuckerJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1500m12Riley Burr4:46.64aGAMiltonMar 05Milton Showcase
1600m12Emma Grace Hurley4:46.00aGAFellowship ChristianMar 19Coaches Invitational
1mile10Anna Marian Block4:46.67aGAAthens AcademyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3000m12Darsey McKaylin13:00.00GABradwell InstituteApr 07Liberty County Championship
3200m12Lindsay Billings10:21.74aGANorthviewMay 07GHSA Girls 6A State Championships
2miles12Emma Grace Hurley10:22.58aGAFellowship ChristianApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
100mH-33"9Tia Jones12.89aGAGeorge Walton CompJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
300mH-30"-Jayda Drake howard42.00aGANorth SpringsMar 28Fulton County Championships
4x100mErafa Ewo
Jenee Nichols
Kennedy Simmon
Victoria Wilson
45.83aGAWestlakeApr 23GA 6A Region 3
4x200mMcKenzie Dunmore
Shania Evans
Nilaja Florence
Jasmine Reese
1:38.37aGAMcEachernApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
4x400mJada Hunt
Ja'Milya Poole
Kandice Clyde
Jahari Williams
3:44.05aGAMonroe ComprehensiveApr 30GHSA 4A Sectional Regions 1, 2, 5, 7
4x800mRelay Team9:28.73aGASouth ForsythApr 02Florida Relays
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:47.98aGAParkviewMar 19Coaches Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Kayla Louie
Rachel Blanding
Caitlan Tate
Mackenzie Ellison
4:07.26aGABrookwoodMar 05Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16Sara Irvine
Katie Philips
Emily Elder
Anna Marian Block
12:20.36aGAAthens AcademyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot-4kg12Megan Douglas47' 7.00GAUnion GroveApr 30GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
Discus-1kg12Maggie Johnston144' 5.00GAFirst Presbyterian DayMay 07GHSA Girls 1A-Private State Championships
Javelin-600gNaomi Daugherty121' 4.00GACreekviewJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
HJ12Aliah Whisby5' 8.00GAEast CowetaApr 23GA 6A Region 3
-Imani Carmouche5' 8.00GAMt ZionMar 31Clayton County Championship
11Madeline Hammond5' 8.00GAStarr's MillApr 21GA 5A Region 4
-Natosha Jordan5' 8.00GARichmond AcademyApr 21GA 5A Region 2
11Cortney Jones5' 8.00GARockdale CountyMar 19Loch Johnson Invitational
-Imani Carmouche5' 8.00GAMadison CountyApr 16Drew HS Tuneup
PV11Carson Dingler13' 11.25GAFirst Presbyterian DayJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
LJ12Taylor DeLoach20' 10.50GASt VincentsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
TJ-Tyeisha Juhan40' 4.25GAMt. Zion of JonesboroMay 07GHSA Girls 4A State Championships
Hammer-4kg12Kamryn Brinson170' 3.00GAMaristJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List