Georgia Track & Field

Welcome Georgia!  Find your team below and sign up for a coach account.

2014 Outdoor
Performance Lists
Custom Performance Lists
    Contact Us to request a new Custom List
    100m11Ryan Clark10.81aGABanneker
    9Rashaad Pollard10.81awGAWestlake
    200m12Grant Swinton21.74aGAShiloh
    400m12Josh Willingham49.38aGAWestlake
    800m12Will Henderson1:58.41aGAParkview
    1500m12Bryan Kamau4:02.50aGAShiloh
    1600m12Michael Thurston4:25.37aGAMarist
    3200m12Austin Sprague9:05.16aGASt Pius X Catholic
    110mH-39"-David Gilstrap14.32aGAMarist
    300mH-36"12David Collins38.87aGACampbell
    400mH-36"12Kenny Selmon53.80aGAPace Academy
    4x100mRelay Team41.70aGAWestlake
    4x200mChristopher Gousse
    Jared Tucker
    James Faison
    Alex Sands
    88.25aGAStephenson
    4x400mRelay Team3:21.14aGAWestlake
    4x800mMax Demacedo
    Will Hale
    Frank Pittman
    Nolan Daniels
    8:08.39aGAMarist
    SprintMed1124Jordan Billingslea
    Damar Chanis
    Ryan Clark
    Kden Johnson
    1:32.77aGABanneker
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Marquis Williams
    Andrew Nsuk
    Marquett Simmons
    Kirklin Varnado
    3:34.90aGAMt. Zion of Jonesboro
    DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team11:22.20aGANorthview
    Shot-12lb-Jaylan Reid54' 1.50GAHillgrove (Cobb)
    Discus-1.6kg12Daniel Haugh196' 1.00GASt Pius X Catholic
    HJ12Joseph Woodbury6' 10.00GAWestlake
    PV12Kevin Lu12' 7.00GAWoodward Academy
    LJ12Kartez Hall22' 6.50GAGrayson
    TJ-Desman Martin46' 1.00GABradwell Institute
    100m-Candace Hill11.98aGARockdale County
    200m12Akua Obeng-Akrofi24.64aGAArcher
    400m12Cierra Dunston55.47aGAMcEachern
    800m11Caitie Faust2:20.04aGAMarist
    1500m10Ashley Kehoe5:04.66aGAPope
    1600m11Morgan Ilse5:08.28aGAMarist
    3200m12Lauren Hovis11:24.44aGAMill Creek
    100mH-33"12Tiffany Flynn14.60aGAMiller Grove
    300mH-30"12Ariel Terrell44.09aGAWestlake
    4x100mRelay Team46.90aGAWestlake
    4x200mJenee Nichols
    Justice Reeves
    Kayla Stinson
    Ariel Terrell
    1:41.08aGAWestlake
    4x400mJenee Nichols
    Aubree Collins
    Kayla Stinson
    Ariel Terrell
    3:49.68aGAWestlake
    4x800mCaitie Faust
    Kendall Nelson
    Myriam Shehata
    Zuri Davis
    9:54.17aGAMarist
    SprintMed1124Justice Reeves
    Kevia Gonzales
    Jenee Nichols
    Ariel Terrell
    1:45.67aGAWestlake
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]VaDaija Boykins
    Raelyn Brown
    Courtney Keaton
    Johanna St. Louis
    4:27.39aGALuella
    DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team13:08.93aGANorthview
    Shot-4kg12Andrea Vahoua43' 0.00GAPope
    Discus-1kg12Courtney Bennett127' 4.50GALiberty County
    HJ12Bailey Weiland5' 8.00GAMarist
    PV11Ayana Daniels11' 6.00GASouth Gwinnett
    LJ-Pauline Arndt18' 11.00GAMiller Grove
    TJ12Tiffany Flynn41' 0.00GAMiller Grove

    Georgia - 2014 Outdoor Track & Field

    Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Teams using Athletic.net
    Georgia
    Complete Team Listing for GHSA-Public
    <- Click to view section statistics
    A
    Region 1
    Subregion A
    -Calhoun County
    -Quitman County
    -Randolph-Clay
    -Stewart County
    -Terrell County
    -Webster County
    Subregion B
    -Baconton
    -Baker County
    -Miller County
    -Mitchell County
    -Seminole
    Region 2
    Subregion A
    -Irwin County
    -Telfair County
    -Turner County
    -Wilcox County
    Subregion B
    -Charlton County
    -Clinch County
    -Echols County
    -Lanier County
    Region 3
    Subregion A
    -Calvary Baptist Day
    -Claxton
    -Jenkins County
    -Portal
    -Savannah Christian Prep
    -Savannah Country Day
    Subregion B
    -Emanuel County Institute
    -Johnson County
    -Montgomery County
    -Treutlen
    -Wheeler County
    Region 4
    Subregion A
    -Brookstone
    -Central
    -Greenville
    -St Anne's Pacelli Catholic
    Subregion B
    -Dooly County
    -Hawkinsville
    -Marion County
    -Schley County
    Region 5
    Subregion A
    -Eagle's Landing Christian
    -Elite Scholars Academy
    -Greenforest Christian
    -Landmark Christian
    -Our Lady of Mercy
    -Paideia
    -Strong Rock Christian
    -Tech
    -W D Mohammed
    Subregion B
    -Atlanta International
    -Ben Franklin Academy
    -DeKalb School of the Arts
    -Galloway
    -Holy Innocents
    -KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
    -Mt Vernon Presbyterian
    -Pace Academy
    -Yeshiva
    Region 6
    Subregion A
    -Darlington
    -Excel Christian
    -Georgia School For The Deaf
    -Gordon Lee
    -Mt Zion
    -Southwest Atlanta Christian
    -Trion
    Subregion B
    -Fellowship Christian
    -King's Ridge Christian
    -Mount Pisgah Christian
    -Mt Paran Christian
    -North Cobb Christian
    -St. Francis
    -Walker
    -Whitefield Academy
    Region 7
    Subregion A
    -Aquinas
    -Glascock County
    -Lincoln County
    -Taliaferro County
    -Warren County
    Subregion B
    -First Presbyterian Day
    -Georgia Academy For The Blind
    -Georgia Military Greene
    -Hancock Central
    -Twiggs County
    -Wilkinson County
    Region 8
    Subregion A
    -Commerce
    -Lakeview Academy
    -Pinecrest Academy
    -Tallulah Falls
    -Towns County
    -Woody Gap
    Subregion B
    -Athens Academy
    -Athens Christian
    -George Walton
    -Hebron Christian Academy
    -Prince Avenue Christian
    -Providence Christian
    AA
    Region 1
    Subregion A
    -Brooks County
    -Early County
    -Pelham
    -Thomasville
    Subregion B
    -Berrien County
    -Cook County
    -Fitzgerald
    Region 2
    Subregion A
    -Atkinson County
    -Bacon County
    -Jeff Davis
    -Toombs County
    -Vidalia
    Subregion B
    -Benedictine Military
    -Bryan County
    -Long County
    -McIntosh County
    -Metter
    -St Vincents
    Region 3
    Subregion A
    -Ar Johnson
    -Dublin
    -East Laurens
    -T W Josey
    Subregion B
    -Davidson Fine Arts
    -Harlem
    -Lucy Laney Comp
    -Screven County
    -Westside Augusta
    Region 4
    Subregion A
    -Bleckley County
    -Crawford Co Comprehensive
    -Macon County
    -Taylor County
    Subregion B
    -Lamar County
    -Monticello
    -Northeast Magnet
    -Putnam County
    Region 5
    Subregion A
    -Chattahoochee County
    -Jordan
    -Kendrick
    -Manchester
    -William H Spencer
    Subregion B
    -Bowdon
    -Bremen
    -Heard County
    -Temple
    Region 6
    -Greater Atlanta Christian
    -Hapeville Charter
    -The Lovett
    -Wesleyan
    -Westminster Schools
    Region 7
    Subregion A
    -Calhoun
    -Dade County
    -Morris Innovative
    -Murray County
    Subregion B
    -Armuchee
    -Chattooga
    -Coosa
    -Model
    -Pepperell
    Region 8
    Subregion A
    -Greene County
    -Oglethorpe County
    -Social Circle
    -Washington-Wilkes
    Subregion B
    -Jefferson
    -Rabun County
    -Riverside Military
    -Union County
    AAA
    Region 1
    Subregion A
    -Ae Beach
    -Appling County
    -Islands
    -New Hampstead
    -Sol C Johnson
    -Southeast Bulloch
    Subregion B
    -Brantley County
    -Pierce County
    -Savannah
    -Savannah Arts
    -Tattnall County
    Region 2
    Subregion A
    -Henry County
    -Jackson
    -Pike County
    Subregion B
    -Carver (Columbus)
    -Macon Central
    -Peach County
    -Southwest Magnet
    Region 3
    Subregion A
    -Jefferson County
    -Thomson
    -Washington County
    Subregion B
    -Dodge County
    -Swainsboro
    Region 4
    Subregion A
    -Chapel Hill
    -Coretta Scott King Academy
    -Frederick Douglass
    -Maynard H. Jackson
    -The Best Academy
    Subregion B
    -Callaway
    -Central (Carroll County)
    -Haralson County
    -Rockmart
    Region 5
    Subregion A
    -Coahulla Creek
    -Lakeview Fort Oglethorpe
    -North Murray
    -Ringgold
    Subregion B
    -Adairsville
    -Cartersville
    -Gordon Central
    -Sonoraville
    Region 6
    Subregion A
    -Blessed Trinity
    -Cross Keys
    -Decatur
    -St Pius X Catholic
    Subregion B
    -Cedar Grove
    -Mc Nair
    -Towers
    -Woodward Academy
    Region 7
    Subregion A
    -Dawson County
    -Fannin County
    -North Hall
    -White County
    Subregion B
    -Banks County
    -Buford
    -East Hall
    -West Hall
    Region 8
    Subregion A
    -Elbert County
    -Morgan County
    -North Oconee
    -Oconee County
    Subregion B
    -East Jackson
    -Franklin County
    -Hart County
    -Jackson County
    AAAA
    Region 1
    Subregion A
    -Albany
    -Cairo
    -Westover
    -Worth County
    Subregion B
    -Americus Sumter N Campus
    -Crisp County
    -Dougherty
    -Monroe Comprehensive
    Region 2
    Subregion A
    -Baldwin
    -Perry
    -Veterans
    -West Laurens
    Subregion B
    -Howard
    -Mary Persons
    -Rutland
    -Westside Macon
    Region 3
    Subregion A
    -Liberty County
    -South Effingham
    -Statesboro
    -Wayne County
    Subregion B
    -Burke County
    -Cross Creek
    -George Butler
    -Glenn Hills
    -Hephzibah
    -Richmond Academy
    Region 4
    Subregion A
    -Dutchtown
    -Eagle's Landing
    -Locust Grove
    -Stockbridge
    -Woodland (Stockbridge)
    Subregion B
    -Griffin
    -Jonesboro
    -North Clayton
    -Riverdale
    -Spalding County
    -Upson Lee
    Region 5
    Subregion A
    -Columbus
    -Lagrange
    -Shaw
    -Troup
    Subregion B
    -Alexander
    -Carrollton
    -Fayette County
    -Sandy Creek
    Region 6
    Subregion A
    -Chamblee
    -Columbia
    -Lithonia
    -Marist
    -Redan
    -Stone Mountain
    Subregion B
    -Banneker
    -Booker T Washington
    -Carver
    -Grady
    -South Atlanta
    -Therrell
    Region 7
    Subregion A
    -Cass
    -Cedartown
    -Gilmer
    -Pickens
    -River Ridge
    Subregion B
    -Dalton
    -Heritage (Catoosa)
    -Lafayette
    -Northwest Whitfield
    -Ridgeland
    -Southeast Whitfield
    Region 8
    Subregion A
    -Eastside
    -Lanier
    -Monroe Area
    -Walnut Grove
    Subregion B
    -Chestatee
    -Johnson
    -Lumpkin County
    -Madison County
    -Stephens County
    AAAAA
    Region 1
    Subregion A
    -Hardaway
    -Harris County
    -Northside (Columbus)
    Subregion B
    -Bainbridge
    -Lee County
    -Thomas County Central
    Region 2
    Subregion A
    -Evans
    -Greenbrier
    -Grovetown
    -Lakeside Evans
    Subregion B
    -Houston County
    -Jones County
    -Northside (Warner Robins)
    -Warner Robins
    Region 3
    Subregion A
    -Effingham County
    -Jenkins
    -Richmond Hill
    -Robert W Groves
    Subregion B
    -Bradwell Institute
    -Glynn Academy
    -Ware County Magnet
    -Windsor Forest
    Region 4
    Subregion A
    -Charles Drew
    -Forest Park
    -Mt. Zion of Jonesboro
    -Mundy's Mill
    -OLA
    -Union Grove
    Subregion B
    -Creekside
    -Mcintosh
    -Northgate
    -Starr's Mill
    -Whitewater
    Region 5
    Subregion A
    -Allatoona
    -East Paulding
    -North Paulding
    -Paulding County
    -Rome
    -Woodland (Cartersville)
    Subregion B
    -Hiram
    -Lithia Springs
    -New Manchester
    -South Paulding
    -Villa Rica
    Region 6
    Subregion A
    -Clarkston
    -Dunwoody
    -Lakeside DeKalb
    -North Atlanta
    -Stephenson
    -Tucker
    Subregion B
    -Arabia Mountain
    -Martin Luther King, Jr.
    -Mays
    -Miller Grove
    -Southwest Dekalb
    Region 7
    Subregion A
    -Cambridge
    -Creekview
    -Forsyth Central
    -North Springs
    -Northview
    -Sequoyah
    Subregion B
    -Kell
    -R L Osborne
    -Riverwood International
    -Sprayberry
    Region 8
    Subregion A
    -Apalachee
    -Flowery Branch
    -Gainesville
    -Winder-Barrow
    Subregion B
    -Cedar Shoals
    -Clarke Central
    -Heritage
    -Loganville
    -Salem
    AAAAAA
    Region 1
    Subregion A
    -Colquitt County
    -Lowndes
    -Tift County
    -Valdosta
    Subregion B
    -Brunswick
    -Camden
    -Coffee
    Region 2
    Subregion A
    -Alcovy
    -Druid Hills
    -Newton County
    -Rockdale County
    Subregion B
    -Lovejoy
    -Luella
    -Morrow
    Region 3
    Subregion A
    -Douglas County
    -East Coweta
    -Newnan
    Subregion B
    -Langston Hughes
    -Tri-Cities
    -Westlake
    Region 4
    Subregion A
    -Campbell
    -Hillgrove (Cobb)
    -McEachern
    -Pebblebrook
    -South Cobb
    Subregion B
    -Harrison
    -Kennesaw Mtn
    -Marietta
    -North Cobb Comp
    Region 5
    Subregion A
    -George Walton Comp
    -Lassiter
    -Milton
    -Wheeler
    Subregion B
    -Cherokee
    -Etowah
    -Roswell
    -Woodstock
    Region 6
    Subregion A
    -Alpharetta
    -Centennial
    -Chattahoochee
    -Johns Creek
    Subregion B
    -Lambert
    -North Forsyth
    -South Forsyth
    -West Forsyth
    Region 7
    Subregion A
    -Habersham Central
    -Mill Creek
    -Mountain View
    -North Gwinnett
    Subregion B
    -Collins Hill
    -Duluth
    -Meadowcreek
    -Norcross
    -Peachtree Ridge
    Region 8
    Subregion A
    -Berkmar
    -Brookwood
    -Parkview
    -Shiloh
    -South Gwinnett
    Subregion B
    -Archer
    -Central Gwinnett
    -Dacula
    -Grayson
    Georgia
    Complete Team Listing for Independent School
    <- Click to view section statistics
    Class A
    Region 1
    Region 2
    Region 3
    Region 4
    -Brandon Hall
    -Hidden Lake
    -Monroe Academy
    Class AA
    Region 1
    -Briarwood Academy
    -Central Fellowship Christian Acad
    -Covenant Academy
    -Curtis Baptist
    -Gatewood Schools Inc
    -John Hancock Academy
    -Monsignor Donovan
    -Nathanael Greene
    -Thomas Jefferson
    -Westminster Christian Academy
    -Windsor Academy
    Region 2
    -Brentwood
    -Citizens Christian
    -David Emanuel
    -Edmund Burke Academy
    -First Presbyterian Christian
    -Frederica
    -Memorial Day
    -Providence Chr-Oxford
    -Robert Toombs Christian
    -St Andrews
    -Trinity Christian
    -Twiggs Academy
    Region 3
    -Crisp
    -Fullington Academy
    -Georgia Christian
    -Grace Christian Academy
    -Randolph Southern
    -Sherwood Christian
    -Southwest Georgia
    -Terrell
    -Valwood
    -Westwood
    Region 4
    -Arlington Christian
    -Colonial Hills Christian
    -Cottage
    -Dawson St Christian
    -Flint River Academy
    -Furtah Prep
    -Griffin Christian
    -Harvester Christian Academy
    -Heirway Christian
    -Lafayette Christian
    -Lagrange Academy
    -Oak Mountain
    -Piedmont Academy
    -Unity Christian
    Class AAA
    Region 1
    -Atlanta Girls'
    -Community Christian
    -Dominion Christian
    -Holy Spirit Prep
    -Loganville Christian Academy
    -Mill Springs Academy
    -The Heritage
    -Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
    -Weber
    Region 2
    -Mt De Sales
    -Stratford Academy
    -Tattnall Square Academy
    -Westfield
    Region 3
    -Brookwood School
    -Calvary Christian
    -Deerfield-Windsor Upper
    -Southland Academy
    -Tiftarea Academy
    Region 4
    -Augusta Prep
    -Bethesda Day
    -Bulloch Academy
    -John Milledge Academy
    -Pinewood Christian
    -Westminster Preparatory
    Active Uncategorized Teams in Georgia   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
    -Drew Charter
    -Fulton Leadership Academy
    -Johnson Ferry Baptist Church
    -Pope
    -Southside
    -Ware County

    Can't find your team? Click here.

    New! Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.