Team Results Management

Idaho High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
District I-II
Associate
North Star League
White Pine League
District III
Long Pin League
Western Idaho
District IV
Magic Valley
North Side
Snake River Valley
District V-VI
Rocky Mountain
2A
District I-II
Central Idaho League
District III
Western Idaho
District IV
Canyon
District V
Southeast Idaho
District VI
Nuclear League
3A
District I-II
Intermountain League
District III
Snake River Valley
District IV
South Central Idaho
District V
South East Idaho
District VI
Mountain River
4A
District I-II
Inland Empire League
District III
Southern Idaho
District IV-V
Great Basin
District VI
High Country
5A
District I-II
Inland Empire League
District III
Southern Idaho
District IV-V-VI
High Country

Active Uncategorized Teams in Idaho

Can't find your team?

100m12Cory Mullanix10.74aIDCentennial
200m12Cory Mullanix22.00aIDCentennial
400m11Zac Magee48.49aIDCoeur D'Alene
800m12Michael Slagowski1:48.36aIDRocky Mountain
1600m12Michael Slagowski4:03.97aIDRocky Mountain
3200m12Michael Slagowski9:24.81aIDRocky Mountain
110mH-39"12Sam Brixey14.10aIDCapital
300mH-36"12Sam Brixey37.83aIDCapital
4x100mJake Roper
Austin Lane
Carter Kuehl
Josh Kraft
42.24aIDRocky Mountain
4x200mJohn Varner
James Love
Adam Brown
Isaiah White
86.15aIDEagle
4x400mJames Love
Adam Brown
Calvin Freeman
John Varner
3:20.69aIDEagle
4x800mAdrian Jones
Caleb Horsburgh
Noah Horsburgh
Conner Oswald
7:52.18aIDMountain View (ID)
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team3:30.74aIDSkyview
Shot-12lb11Grady Leonard60' 7.25IDCoeur D'Alene
Discus-1.6kg12Luke Leonnig187' 0.00IDEagle
HJ11Britt Ipsen6' 8.00IDCapital
PV10Mark Sullivan15' 0.00IDCaldwell
LJ11Britt Ipsen23' 3.50IDCapital
TJ12Sam Brixey46' 8.25IDCapital
100m11Tristin Bowens12.18awIDCapital
200m12Jayde Nielsen25.24aIDMiddleton
400m10Harlee Hales55.51aIDPocatello
800m11Kari Taylor2:14.04aIDCapital
1600m12Sara Christianson4:53.86aIDBorah
3200m12Sara Christianson10:36.00aIDBorah
100mH-33"11Emma Cole14.66aIDCapital
300mH-30"12Tatyana Jones44.50aIDCentennial
4x100mLeighton Stolworthy
Kaylee Oyler
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Bailey Boerner
48.59aIDRocky Mountain
4x200mBailey Boerner
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Leighton Stolworthy
Ali Phillips
1:41.70aIDRocky Mountain
4x400mKatelyn Powell
Kiana Corpus
Amanda Chipman
Malia Vineyard
3:54.01aIDBorah
4x800mMegan Boals
Arianna Ghiorso
Payton Fratusco
Faith Dilmore
9:29.55aIDRocky Mountain
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:49.40aIDPocatello
Shot-4kg11Lita Forse45' 5.50IDCaldwell
Discus-1kg12Sophia Adams133' 7.00IDBishop Kelly
HJ10Melody Kempton5' 8.00IDPost Falls
PV10Taylen Langin12' 7.00IDRocky Mountain
LJ12Tatyana Jones18' 6.75IDCentennial
TJ10Whitnee Skalskiy37' 8.00IDLakeland

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List