Team Results Management

Idaho High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
District I-II
Associate
North Star League
White Pine League
District III
Long Pin League
Western Idaho
District IV
Magic Valley
North Side
Snake River Valley
District V-VI
Rocky Mountain
2A
District I-II
Central Idaho League
District III
Western Idaho
District IV
Canyon
District V
Southeast Idaho
District VI
Nuclear League
3A
District I-II
Intermountain League
District III
Snake River Valley
District IV
South Central Idaho
District V
South East Idaho
District VI
Mountain River
4A
District I-II
Inland Empire League
District III
Southern Idaho
District IV-V
Great Basin
District VI
High Country
5A
District I-II
Inland Empire League
District III
Southern Idaho
District IV-V-VI
High Country

Active Uncategorized Teams in Idaho

Can't find your team?

100m11Austin Lane10.85aIDRocky Mountain
200m12Cory Mullanix22.00aIDCentennial
400m11Zac Magee48.90aIDCoeur D'Alene
800m12Michael Slagowski1:48.70aIDRocky Mountain
1600m12Michael Slagowski4:03.97aIDRocky Mountain
3200m11Taylor Phillips9:31.10aIDRocky Mountain
110mH-39"12Sam Brixey14.14aIDCapital
300mH-36"12Sam Brixey37.83aIDCapital
4x100mThomas Redal
Chase Moyer
Austin McMasters
Grant Clark
43.02aIDLake City
4x200mJohn Varner
James Love
Adam Brown
Isaiah White
88.82aIDEagle
4x400mCaleb Hardy
Noah Horsburgh
Adrian Jones
Conner Oswald
3:21.08aIDMountain View (ID)
4x800mAdrian Jones
Conner Oswald
Caleb Horsburgh
Noah Horsburgh
7:53.81aIDMountain View (ID)
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Isaiah White
James Love
John Varner
Calvin Freeman
3:34.69aIDEagle
Shot-12lb12Luke Leonnig60' 6.00IDEagle
Discus-1.6kg12Luke Leonnig180' 10.00IDEagle
HJ12Dejan Nikolic6' 6.00IDCentennial
11Damon Folkman6' 6.00IDFirth
PV11Kelly Short14' 6.00IDPreston
11A.J. Barrett14' 6.00IDHighland - P
10Seth Nims14' 6.00IDBoise
LJ11Britt Ipsen23' 3.50IDCapital
TJ11Britt Ipsen46' 5.50IDCapital
100m11Tristin Bowens12.29aIDCapital
200m12Jayde Nielsen25.54awIDMiddleton
400m10Harlee Hales56.12aIDPocatello
800m12Sara Christianson2:15.60aIDBorah
1600m12Sara Christianson4:57.31aIDBorah
3200m12Sara Christianson10:50.04aIDBorah
100mH-33"9Madison Jackson14.75aIDParma
300mH-30"12Tatyana Jones45.05aIDCentennial
4x100mLeighton Stolworthy
Kaylee Oyler
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Bailey Boerner
49.11aIDRocky Mountain
4x200mKaylee Oyler
Bailey Boerner
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Loren Cantrill
1:42.46aIDRocky Mountain
4x400mMegan Boals
Ali Phillips
Faith Dilmore
Loren Cantrill
3:59.65aIDRocky Mountain
4x800mMegan Boals
Payton Fratusco
Arianna Ghiorso
Carli Corpus
9:33.53aIDRocky Mountain
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:50.70IDPocatello
Shot-4kg11Lita Forse45' 5.50IDCaldwell
Discus-1kg12Sophia Adams133' 7.00IDBishop Kelly
HJ10Melody Kempton5' 8.00IDPost Falls
PV10Taylen Langin12' 1.00IDRocky Mountain
LJ9Aly Tekippe18' 1.50IDBishop Kelly
TJ11Alexandra Tatum36' 10.00IDGooding

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List