Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kentucky Track & Field

Welcome Kentucky!  Find your team below and sign up for a coach account.

2014 Outdoor
Performance Lists
Custom Performance Lists
    Contact Us to request a new Custom List
    100m12Dondre Mimms10.82aKYApollo
    200m11DeQuan Robinson21.50aKYHenry Clay Senior
    400m12Tanner Barton48.36aKYLewis County
    800m11Kendall Muhammad1:54.10aKYPaul Laurence Dunbar
    1600m11William Mulloy4:18.38aKYSt Xavier
    1mile11William Mulloy4:13.43aKYSt Xavier
    3200m10Ethan Shuley9:13.43aKYHighlands
    2miles12Christopher Striegel9:22.89aKYSt Xavier
    110mH-39"12Dante Johnson14.42aKYNorth Hardin
    300mH-36"12Dante Johnson38.14aKYNorth Hardin
    4x100m-Dakhari Campbell
    Rhoman James
    Sydney Hugle
    DeQuan Robinson
    42.77aKYHenry Clay Senior
    4x200m-Rhoman James
    Davonte Robinson
    Dakhari Campbell
    DeQuan Robinson
    86.96aKYHenry Clay Senior
    4x400m-Elijah Olige
    Jayshawn Coleman
    Malik Mahmud
    Kendall Muhammad
    3:19.95aKYPaul Laurence Dunbar
    4x800m-Michael Wetzel
    Malik Mahmud
    Elijah Olige
    Kendall Muhammad
    7:53.27aKYPaul Laurence Dunbar
    SprintMed1124-Lavonte Skinner
    Marcus Graves
    Kamron Taylor
    Damone Bell
    1:39.89aKYPleasure Ridge Park
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]-Luke Anderson
    Evan Charles
    Josh Corral
    Benjamin Hoffman
    3:37.68aKYOldham County
    DistMed12,4,8,16-Caleb Joy
    Zach Murphy
    Kadesh Murphy
    Mitchell Kilgore
    10:51.90aKYLafayette
    Shot-12lb11Brett Neelly57' 8.13KYGallatin County
    Discus-1.6kg10Landon Young169' 5.0016KYLafayette
    HJ11Tequan Claitt6' 9.00KYBryan Station
    12Juirien Royal6' 9.00KYElizabethtown
    PV12Cain Cooper15' 4.00KYHenderson County
    LJ11Carl Walker22' 5.25KYBryan Station
    TJ10Robbie Lofton45' 10.75KYBowling Green
    100m11Kianna Gray11.70aKYNorth Hardin
    200m11Kianna Gray23.91aKYNorth Hardin
    400m11Kianna Gray54.60aKYNorth Hardin
    800m11Maggie Allen2:13.68aKYSacred Heart Academy
    1600m9Gabriella Karas4:53.73aKYMartha Layne Collins
    1mile11Maggie Allen4:57.93aKYSacred Heart Academy
    3200m9Gabriella Karas10:42.05aKYMartha Layne Collins
    2miles9Madisyn Peeples11:09.14aKYBowling Green
    100mH-33"11Kianna Gray14.29aKYNorth Hardin
    300mH-30"11Jaylyn Johnson44.86aKYCentral
    4x100m-Dakesha Stewart
    Talor Wilkerson
    Shania Lyvers
    Brooke Raglin
    47.48aKYBryan Station
    4x200m-Brooke Raglin
    Dakesha Stewart
    Talor Wilkerson
    Shania Lyvers
    1:39.53aKYBryan Station
    4x400m-Teairra Payton
    Crystal Irvin
    Desarae Jones
    Talor Wilkerson
    3:56.24aKYBryan Station
    4x800m-Meghan Carrico
    Bailey Davis
    Sarah Crawford
    Abbie Wright
    9:27.95aKYAssumption
    SprintMed1124-Sarah McMurchie
    Melissa Arvidson
    Cameron Kogut
    Summer Wheeler
    1:54.11aKYOldham County
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]-Erin Olsson
    Erin Edmundson
    Nicole Moeller
    Kelsey Moore
    4:16.43aKYNorth Oldham
    DistMed12,4,8,16-Meghan Carrico
    Madison Browning
    Sophie Beavin
    Sarah Crawford
    12:41.16aKYAssumption
    Shot-4kg12Abbie Lukens41' 6.50KYNewport Central Catholic
    Discus-1kg11Lilli Popovich128' 11.00KYChristian Academy
    HJ10Allison Dallman5' 6.00KYCasey County
    11Lakken Miller5' 6.00KYCasey County
    PV12Morgan McIntyre12' 0.00KYFairview
    LJ12Liz Marcinek17' 9.50KYBurgin Independent
    TJ12Maryssa Stewart36' 3.04KYMadison Central

    Kentucky - 2014 Outdoor Track & Field

    Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Uses Athletic.net
    Complete Team Listing for Kentucky <- Click to view section statistics
    1A
    Region 1
    -Ballard Memorial
    -Carlisle
    -Christian Fellowship
    -Community Christian Academy
    -Crittenden County
    -Dawson Springs
    -Fulton City
    -Fulton County
    -Hickman County
    -Livingston Central
    -Lyon County
    -Mayfield
    -Murray
    -St. Mary
    -University Heights
    Region 2
    -Butler County
    -Caverna
    -Clinton County
    -Cumberland County
    -Frederick Fraize
    -Glasgow
    -Hancock County
    -McLean County
    -Metcalfe County
    -Monroe County
    -Owensboro Catholic
    -Russellville
    -Todd County Central
    -Trinity
    Region 3
    -Beth Haven Christian
    -Bethlehem
    -Brown
    -Campbellsville
    -Evangel
    -Fort Knox
    -Green County
    -Kentucky Country Day
    -Kentucky For The Blind
    -Lou. Holy Cross
    -Louisville Collegiate
    -Portland Christian
    -Presentation Academy
    -Shawnee
    -St. Francis
    -Valor Traditional Academy
    -Walden
    -Washington County
    -Whitefield Academy
    Region 4
    -Beechwood
    -Bellevue
    -Bishop Brossart
    -Calvary Christian
    -Cov. Holy Cross
    -Covington Latin
    -Dayton
    -Heritage Academy
    -Lloyd Memorial
    -Ludlow
    -Newport
    -Newport Central Catholic
    -Silver Grove
    -St. Henry District
    -Villa Madonna
    -Walton Verona
    -Williamstown
    Region 5
    -Augusta
    -Bracken County
    -Burgin Independent
    -Carroll County
    -Danville
    -Deming
    -Eminence
    -Frankfort
    -Gallatin County
    -KY School for the Deaf
    -Lexington Christian Academy
    -Nicholas County
    -Owen County
    -Paris
    -Sayre
    -St Patrick
    -Trimble County
    Region 6
    -Barbourville
    -Berea Community
    -Harlan
    -Jackson County
    -Lynn Camp
    -Middlesboro
    -Model Laboratory
    -Oneida Baptist Institute
    -Pineville
    -Red Bird
    -Somerset
    -Williamsburg
    Region 7
    -Allen Central
    -Betsy Layne
    -Buckhorn
    -Cordia
    -Elliott County
    -Fairview
    -Hazard
    -Jackson City
    -Jenkins
    -Lee County
    -Leslie County
    -Magoffin County
    -Menifee County
    -Morgan County
    -Owsley County
    -Paintsville
    -Phelps
    -Piarist
    -Pikeville
    -Prestonsburg
    -Raceland
    -Riverside Christian
    -Rose Hill Christian
    -Shelby Valley
    -Sheldon Clark
    -South Floyd
    -The June Buchanan
    -West Carter
    -Wolfe County
    2A
    Region 1
    -Caldwell County
    -Calloway County
    -Fort Campbell
    -Hopkins Co Central
    -Paducah Tilghman
    -Trigg County
    -Union County
    -Webster County
    Region 2
    -Adair County
    -Allen County-Scottsville
    -Bardstown
    -Breckinridge County
    -Edmonson County
    -Elizabethtown
    -Franklin-Simpson
    -Hart County
    -John Hardin
    -Larue County
    -Marion County
    -Nelson County
    -South Warren
    -Taylor County
    -Thomas Nelson
    -Warren Central
    -Warren East
    Region 3
    -Christian Academy
    -Desales For Boys
    -Doss
    -Fairdale
    -Henry County
    -Martha Layne Collins
    -Moore Traditional
    -North Oldham
    -Shelby County
    -Spencer County
    -Valley Traditional
    -Waggener Traditional
    -Western
    Region 4
    -Bourbon County
    -Covington Catholic
    -Franklin County
    -Harrison County
    -Highlands
    -Holmes
    -Lexington Catholic
    -Pendleton County
    -Scott
    -Western Hills
    Region 5
    -Bell County
    -Boyle County
    -Casey County
    -Clay County
    -Corbin
    -Garrard County
    -Knox Central
    -McCreary Central
    -Mercer County
    -Rockcastle County
    -Russell County
    -Wayne County
    Region 6
    -Bath County
    -Boyd County
    -East Carter
    -Fleming County
    -Greenup County
    -Lawrence County
    -Lewis County
    -Mason County
    -Paul G Blazer
    -Rowan County
    -Russell
    Region 7
    -Belfry
    -Breathitt County
    -East Ridge
    -Estill County
    -Johnson Central
    -Knott County Central
    -Letcher County Central
    -Perry County Central
    -Pike County Central
    -Powell County
    3A
    Region 1
    -Apollo
    -Christian County
    -Daviess County
    -Graves County
    -Henderson County
    -Hopkinsville
    -Madisonville North Hopkins
    -Marshall County
    -McCracken County
    -Muhlenberg County
    -Owensboro
    Region 2
    -Barren County
    -Bowling Green
    -Central Hardin
    -Grayson County
    -Greenwood
    -Logan County
    -North Hardin
    -Ohio County
    Region 3
    -Bullitt Central
    -Bullitt East
    -Butler
    -Central
    -DuPont Manual
    -Iroquois
    -Louisville Male
    -Meade County
    -North Bullitt
    -Pleasure Ridge Park
    -St Xavier
    Region 4
    -Assumption
    -Atherton
    -Ballard
    -Eastern
    -Fern Creek Traditional
    -Jeffersontown
    -Mercy
    -Oldham County
    -Sacred Heart Academy
    -Seneca
    -South Oldham
    -Southern
    -Trinity For Boys
    Region 5
    -Boone County
    -Campbell County
    -Conner
    -Cooper
    -Dixie Heights
    -Grant County
    -Notre Dame Academy
    -Ryle
    -Simon Kenton
    Region 6
    -Anderson County
    -Bryan Station
    -George Rogers Clark
    -Henry Clay Senior
    -Lafayette
    -Montgomery County
    -Paul Laurence Dunbar
    -Scott County
    -Tates Creek
    -Woodford County
    Region 7
    -East Jessamine
    -Harlan County
    -Lincoln County
    -Madison Central
    -Madison Southern
    -North Laurel
    -Pulaski County
    -South Laurel
    -Southwestern
    -West Jessamine
    -Whitley County
    Active Uncategorized Teams in Kentucky   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
    -Heath

    Can't find your team? Click here.

    Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.