Team Results Management

Kentucky High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
2A
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
3A
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7

Active Uncategorized Teams in Kentucky

Can't find your team?

100m12Kasaun James10.82aKYNorth Hardin
200m12Kasaun James21.50aKYNorth Hardin
400m12William Allen47.16aKYPaul Laurence Dunbar
800m12Christian Wright1:55.46aKYCentral Hardin
1600m12Trenton Fryman4:15.44aKYNorth Oldham
1mile12Trenton Fryman4:16.87aKYNorth Oldham
3200m12Tanner Dowdy9:10.54aKYSouth Oldham
110mH-39"11Isaiah McCall14.35aKYBryan Station
300mH-36"11Isaiah McCall37.73aKYBryan Station
400mH-36"11Owen Johnson61.21aKYSt Xavier
4x100mDavonte Robinson
JayQuise Simpson
Langston Jackson
Jack Jackson
43.37aKYHenry Clay Senior
4x200mEmmitt Green
Raiden Anderson
Clavo Armstrong
Demetrius Boyd
1:30.48aKYCentral
4x400mBraxton Edge
Mikah Bailey
Ethan Tan
William Allen
3:25.69aKYPaul Laurence Dunbar
4x800mParker Terry
Alex Mortimer
Noel Dingle
Kyle Sprague
8:20.40aKYTates Creek
SprintMed1124TJ Moore
Justin Schultz
Jacob Frommeyer
Joey Hickman
1:37.38aKYBishop Brossart
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Tanner Robinson
Bryce Donnelly
Cody Chism
Trevor Kahman
3:44.90aKYBishop Brossart
DistMed12,4,8,16Ben Ginkins
Luke Hoover
Barnabas Ojo
Collin Wells
10:57.84aKYEastern
Shot-12lb12Landon Young58' 9.5018KYLafayette
Discus-1.6kg12John Kolb177' 0.00KYBrown
HJ12Jaron Brooks6' 7.00KYHenry Clay Senior
PV12Kyle Hopkins14' 0.00KYTates Creek
LJ12Robbie Lofton23' 0.00KYTates Creek
TJ12Jaron Brooks48' 0.75KYHenry Clay Senior
100m11Brooke Raglin12.03aKYBryan Station
200m12Taliyah Townsend24.84aKYLouisville Male
400m12Alexis Gibbons57.87aKYButler
800m11Emma Kuntz2:15.27aKYDuPont Manual
1600m12Erin Edmundson5:07.12aKYNorth Oldham
1mile11Michaela Reinhart5:06.68aKYLexington Catholic
3200m11Michaela Reinhart10:37.46aKYLexington Catholic
100mH-33"12KeAs Johnson Bell14.74aKYEastern
300mH-30"12Alexis Gibbons45.76aKYButler
4x100mTyanne Bentley
Myann Davidson
Nakaiya Wearren
Roslynd Hollingsworth
48.48aKYTates Creek
4x200mJokenia Bond
D'Jharriah Davis
Brooke Raglin
Talor Wilkerson
1:43.89aKYBryan Station
4x400mGrace duPlessis
LaBreea Hall
Alena Sapienza-Wright
Emma Kuntz
3:59.79aKYDuPont Manual
4x800mEmma Kuntz
Abby Havens
Alena Sapienza-Wright
LaBreea Hall
9:55.62aKYDuPont Manual
SprintMed1124Mya Todd
Taylor Moore
Taylor Allen
Emily Wiegel
1:52.21aKYAssumption
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Grace Bringard
Chloe Moakler
Katie Dumoulin
Annalee Holland
4:35.31aKYAssumption
DistMed12,4,8,16Anja Arlinghaus
Sophia DeLisio
Meredith Hiles
McKenzie Lachmann
12:51.68aKYSimon Kenton
Shot-4kg11Kirstin Lacy39' 1.00KYLouisville Male
Discus-1kg12Rachel Lancaster122' 3.00KYAssumption
HJ12Lily Lowe5' 10.25KYCalloway County
PV10Jaci Bickett11' 6.00KYHenderson County
12Camille Mangold11' 6.00KYLexington Catholic
LJ12Alexis Gibbons19' 7.00KYButler
TJ12Aleah Nix36' 7.25KYMadisonville North Hopkins

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List