Team Results Management

Texas Middle School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
UIL
Amarillo ISD
Dallas ISD
Fort Worth ISD
Granbury ISD
Grapevine/Colleyville ISD
Houston ISD
Irving ISD
Keller ISD
KIPP Inc.
Lake Worth ISD
Lewisville ISD
Lockhart ISD
Mesquite ISD
NTAL
Six Man
Uncategorized UIL
Austin Inter-Parochial
CALSA
CSAF
GHAC
GHCAA
HAPS
Houston Junior Preparatory
Independent
ISAL
NTIL
SPC
TALLS
TAPPS
Tarrant County Private
Uncategorized Middle Schools
WHCAC

Active Uncategorized Teams in Texas

Can't find your team?

100m7Dayana Felicien12.30 PRTXShadow RidgeMar 01Flower Mound MS Meet
200m8Deja Huckaby25.84c PRTXEd WillkieMar 09Highland MS Hawk Relays
8Autumn Smith25.84c PRTXBolesMar 22Barnett JH Meet (8th Grade) Meet 2 (Ousley, Boles, Bailey, Workman)
8Lauren Brown25.84c PRTXBarnettMar 22Barnett JH Meet (8th Grade) Meet 2 (Ousley, Boles, Bailey, Workman)
400m8Autumn Smith59.44c PRTXBolesMar 22Barnett JH Meet (8th Grade) Meet 2 (Ousley, Boles, Bailey, Workman)
800m8Annemarie Ippolito2:23.8h PRTXHarpoolFeb 27MS DISD City Championships
1600m8 (14)Libby McGrath5:07.80 PRTXFEAST Home SchoolMar 16Alamo City Mile
2400m7Natalie Cook8:12.34 PRTXShadow RidgeMar 01Flower Mound MS Meet
100mH-30"7 (13)Callie Calicut15.66 PRTXNorth ShoreFeb 27North Channel MS (Girls)
300mH-30"8Keali Ingram48.11 PRTXLancasterMar 02Lancaster Meet of Champions
4x100mAJA Wells
A'Nah Barner
Riley Harris
Deja Huckaby
50.94cTXEd WillkieMar 09Highland MS Hawk Relays
4x200mPeighton Serda
Daisy Matthews
Aaliyah Carr
Makayla Watson
1:49.0hTXHighlandMar 23Wildcat Relays
4x400mRelay Team4:14.92TXSeale (Midlothian)Mar 02Lancaster Meet of Champions
Shot-6lb8Treasure Tamuno47' 11 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Sugar Land)Mar 21WHCAC #1
Discus-1kg8Mya Medina102' 7 PRTXLakesideMar 06MS DISD Zone B
HJ7Landri Withers5' 2 PRTXStephenville HendersonMar 07Graham MS Relays
8Autumn Smith5' 2 PRTXBolesMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
10Miranda Goswick5' 2TXWestbrookMar 09Hermleigh Wind Energy Relays
PV8Kyndal Payne11' 0 PRTXWilson (Haslet)Mar 09Highland MS Hawk Relays
LJ8Kennedi Arceneaux17' 10.5 PRTXBarnettMar 22Barnett JH Meet (8th Grade) Meet 2 (Ousley, Boles, Bailey, Workman)
TJ8Charitie Luper36' 1 PRTXMedlinMar 23Future Falcons Track Meet