Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

December 2011
Saturday, December 03, 2011
Illinois State University Early Bird Invite IllinoisIllinois State University
Saturday, December 17, 2011
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (HS, Club) ChicagoUniversity of Chicago
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
Jingle Jumping RomeovilleLewis University
Friday, December 30, 2011
Flying Dragons Moon Vault NormalThe Den
January
Saturday, January 7
5th Annual Saturday Night Special (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) BellwoodProviso West HS
Sunday, January 15
Coach O Indoor Invitational BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan
Friday, January 20
Niles West All-comers Meet SkokieNiles West HS
Thursday, January 26
Myrtle & Gold ChicagoLane Tech
Friday, January 27
King of the Quarter and Shot Put ChicagoNorth Park University - H...
Queen of the Quarter and Shot Put ChicagoNorth Park University - H...
February
Thursday, February 2
New Trier Indoor Track Extravaganza WinnetkaNew Trier
Friday, February 3
Niles West City Meet I SkokieNiles West HS
U-High Invitation Only ~ Meet A ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
Saturday, February 4
4th Annual Dorthy Dawson Youth T&F Invitation HillsideProviso West
Thornwood Quad South HollandThornwood HS
Sunday, February 5
De LaSalle Invite 1 ChicagoDe LaSalle
Tuesday, February 7
Glenbrook South Invite Glenview, ILGlenbrook South HS
Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1 Mahomet, IllinoisMshomet-Seymour HS
Thursday, February 9
Main East Invitational Park Ridge IL Main East HS
Friday, February 10
AAU Northern Indoor National: Track & Field & Mult... BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Batavia Dual BataviaBatavia HS
Evanston Invite EvanstonEvanston Township HS
Saturday, February 11
AAU Northern Indoor National: Track & Field & Mult... BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Bolingbrook Quad ILBolingbrook
Evanston Invite Evanston ,ILLEvanston Twp HS
Lonnell Poole Invite Chicago HeightsBloom Township
Wheaton-Warrenville Invite Wheaton, ILWheaton-Warrenvill HS
Wheeling Time Trials WheelingWheeling HS
WW South Invitational #1 Wheaton Wheaton Warrenville South...
Sunday, February 12
AAU Northern Indoor National: Track & Field & Mult... BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Wednesday, February 15
Elk Grove/Maine South/Lake Zurich Park RidgeMaine South HS
Main East Invitational Park Ridge IL Main East HS
Spartan Indoor Classic NorthbrookGlenbrook North
Thornwood Triangle Meet 17101 South Park AveThornwood HS
Thursday, February 16
Conant, Hoffman Est., Wheeling @ Maine East Park RidgeMaine East HS
Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #2 Mahomet, IllinoisHigh School
New Trier Indoor Classic WinnetkaNew Trier HS
Friday, February 17
Niles West City Meet II SkokieNiles West HS
Oak Park Tri w/Lane & St. Pats Oak ParkOak Park River Forest HS
WW South Quad vs NC, WA, B WheatonWW South
Saturday, February 18
Bloom Invite Chicago HeightsBloom Trail
Danville Invite DanvilleDHS Fieldhouse
Downers South Downers Grove Downers South HS
Evanston Invite Evanston, ILEvanston Twp HS
Oak Park River Forest Tri Oak ParkOPRF HS
WW South Invitational #2 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Sunday, February 19
4th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite/ Midwest Zone Mee... HillsideProviso West HS
Tuesday, February 21
Crane Indoor Boys ChicagoCrane HS
Fenton Quad BensenvilleFenton HS
Glenbrook North NorthbrookGlenbrook North HS
Lincoln-Way North vs. Argo FrankfortLincoln-Way North
Thursday, February 23
Crane Indoor Girls ChicagoCrane HS
Elk Grove/Maine West/Leyden Elk Grove VillageElk Grove HS
Proviso West Invite Hill Side, ILProviso West HS
WW South Invitational #3 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Friday, February 24
Fenton Invite BensenvilleFenton HS
Knox College Indoor Invite GalesburgKnox Coleege
Lincoln Way East Invite FrankfortLincoln Way East HS
Normal West Invitational BloomingtonIWU Shirk Center
U-High Invitation Only ~ Meet B ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
WW South Tri vs WA, WV WheatonWW South
Saturday, February 25
2012 Cougar Invite PlainfieldPlainfield South HS
Hinsdale Central HinsdaleHinsdale Central
Prospect Invite Mt ProspectProspect
Proviso West Boys Invite HillsideProviso West
Triad Invite ElsahPrincipia College
Wheeling Wildcat Invite WheelingWheeling HS
Tuesday, February 28
Crane Indoor Boys II ChicagoCrane HS
Sycamore Quadrangular SycamoreSycamore HS Filed House
Wednesday, February 29
District 214 Frosh Invite Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
March
Thursday, March 1
Evanston Invite evanston, ILEvanston Twnshp
Grane Indoor II Girls ChicagoCrane HS
Mundelein @ Wheeling WheelingWheeling HS
Naperville C vs Bolingbrook - JV BolingbrookBolingbrook HS
Reed Custer Indoor BraidwoodReed Custer HS
Friday, March 2
Illinois College Indoor Invite Jacksonville, ILIllinois College
Illinois College Invite JacksonvilleIllinois College
Jacksonville Indoor Invite JacksonvilleIllinois College
Panther Invitational Carol Stream Glenbard North HS
Rolling Meadows Invite Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
SIU-C HS Invite CarbonaleSIU-Carbondale
U-High Invitation Only ~ Meet C ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
York Invitational ElmhurstYork
Saturday, March 3
6th Annual Plainfield North Girls Indoor Relay Tra... PlainfieldPlainfield North HS
Bloomington Girls Indoor Invite BloomingtonShirk Center
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
De La Salle Invite ChicagoDeLaSalle
Hinsdale Central Quad HinsdaleHinsdale Central HS
Hononegah Indoor Invite RocktonHononegah HS
Illinois College Invite JacksonvilleIllinois College
ISU HS Invite NormalIllinois State University...
Joe Scarpino Invite Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
Lincoln Way Central Invite New LenoxLincoln Way Central HS
Maine East Invite Park RidgeMaine East HS
Rolling Meadows Pole Vault Summit Rolling Meadows Rolling Meadows HS
Siu-C Hs Invite Carbondale, Siu-C Campus
University HS Invitational BloomingtonBloomington
Sunday, March 4
ICOPS Invitational RomeovilleLewis
Monday, March 5
Downers South / IPTT NappervilleNorth Central College
Rock Falls SterlingWestwood
Tuesday, March 6
Crane Boys Indoor ChicagoCrane HS
Sycamore HS Indoor SycamoreSycamore HS
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Wednesday, March 7
Bison Indoor Classic BensenvilleFenton HS
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational DecaturDecatur Indoor Sports Com...
Hononegah Indoor Invite (Mens) RocktonHononegah HS
Plainfield East 5 Team Invite PlainfieldPlainfield East HS
Sycamore Invite SycamoreSycamore HS
Thursday, March 8
Crane Indoor III Girls ChicagoCrane HS
Mahomet Indoor Mahomet, ILMahomet HS
WW South Quad vs PC, OE, GW WheatonWW South
Friday, March 9
Bud Swanson Invitational Carol Stream Glenbard North HS
Edwardsville Invite Principia Principia College
Evanston Dan Phillips Invitational EvanstonEvanston Township HS
LTC Indoor Exhibition Galesburg Knox College
Oswego Invitational Oswego Oswego HS
Plainfield South Invitational PlainfieldPlainfield South
Round Lake, Warren, Wheeling @ Glenbrook South GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
U-High Invitation Only ~ Meet D ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
Saturday, March 10
2nd Annual Lady Pirate Invite Hillside, ILProviso West HS
Batavia Invite BataviaBtavia HS
Byron Invitational ByronByron HS
Charleston Girls Invitational CharlestonLanta Fieldhouse, Eastern...
DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational ChicagoDeLaSalle
DHS Open DanvilleDHS Fieldhouse
Mustang F/S Invite Rolling MeadowsRollling Meadows HS
Plainfield North Invite PlainfieldPlainfield North HS
Reed Custer Invite BraidwoodReed Custer HS
SWSC Red Girls Indoor Invite HarveyThornton HS
SWSC Red Indoor Invite New LenoxLincoln Way West HS
Sunday, March 11
USATF Youth Indoor National Championship NormalIllinois State
Monday, March 12
Rock Falls SterlingWestwood
Wesley Brown Big 12 Invitational BloomingtonShirk Center
Tuesday, March 13
BIG 12 Conference Indoor Invite BloomingtonShirk Center, Illinois We...
Byron Indoor Classic ByronByron HS
LW West Tri New LenoxLW West
Proviso East Invitational Hill SideProviso West
Titan Indoor Meet MonmouthMonmouth College-Huff AC
Wednesday, March 14
Bloom JV Meet Chicago HeightsBloom Trail HS
Elk Grove/Stevenson LincolnshireStevenson HS
NIC-10 Indoor Championships RocktonHononegah HS
Normal West Girls Invitational BloomingtonIWU-Shirk Center
Oswego East Indoor Tri OswegoOswego East HS
Thursday, March 15
DuPage Valley Conference - Freshman Boys Carol StreamGlenbard North
DVC Indoor Girls Conference NapervilleNorth Central College
Mahomet F/S Indoor MahometMahomet
Friday, March 16
DuPage Valley Conference - Boys NapervilleNorth Central College
Scout Relays Lake ForestLake Forest HS
WSC Silver Boys Indoor Conference ElmhurstYork HS
Saturday, March 17
34th Annual Gene Armer U-High Invite ChampaignU of I Armory
Charleston Boys Invitational CharlestonLantz Fieldhouse, Eastern...
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship ChicagoU of Chicago Henry Crown ...
Comet Classic BraidwoodReed Custer HS
Galesburg Invite MonmouthMonmouth College
MSL "Jim Nagle" Invite Naperville, ILNorth Central College
Plainfield North Invite PlainfieldPlainfield North HS
Reed Custer BraidwoodReed Custer HS
Sunday, March 18
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A ChicagoUniversity of Chicago
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B ChicagoUniversity of Chicago
*CPS Indoor Open Relays Chicago, ILUniversity of Chicago
Test Meet ChicagoU of Chicago
Monday, March 19
Clinton Girls Last Chance BloomingtonShirk Center
DVC JV Meet WheatonWheaton North
Tuesday, March 20
Big Northern Conference (BNC) Indoor Conference ByronByron HS
34th Annual Fenton F/S Invite BensenvilleFenton HS
Wauconda, Wheeling @ Glenbard North Carol StreamGlenbard North HS
Wednesday, March 21
Dixon SterlingWestwood
Friday, March 23
Danville F/S Invite DanvilleDHS Fieldhouse
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic Bloomington ILShirk Center, Illinois We...
Saturday, March 24
Cogdal Relays NormalIllinois State University
Illinois Prep Top Times-Class AA BloomingtonShirk Center, Illinois We...
Regan Williams Invitational DanvilleDHS Fieldhouse

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results