Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

December 2011
Thursday, December 01, 2011
Storm/Griffin Dual (Collegiate) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Friday, December 02, 2011
Cincinnati Intrasquad (Collegiate) CincinnatiCincinnati
YSU Invitational (Collegiate) YoungstownYoungstown State
Saturday, December 03, 2011
Marietta First Glimpse (Collegiate) MariettaMarietta
Oiler Opener (Collegiate) FindlayFindlay
Saturday, December 10, 2011
Golden Flash Gala (Collegiate) KentKent State
Purple & White Invite (Collegiate) ColumbusCapital
Sunday, December 11, 2011
Case Early Bird Multi-Events (Collegiate) ClevelandCase Western Reserve
January
Friday, January 6
Buckeye Classic (Collegiate) ColumbusOhio State
Friday, January 13
Akron Opener (Collegiate) AkronAkron
Dan Kinsey Invite (Collegiate) OberlinOberlin
Otterbein Intrasquad (Collegiate) WestervilleOtterbein
Saturday, January 14
Akron University Jerome Fields (HS, Club) OhioAkron University
Bowling Green Opener (Collegiate) Bowling GreenBowling Green
Capital Challenge (Collegiate) ColumbusCapital
Doug Raymond Invitational (Collegiate) KentKent State
Jerome Fields Open (Club) AkronAkron University Athletic...
Marietta Open #1 (Collegiate) MariettaMarietta
Ohio State vs. Michigan (The Dual) (Collegiate) ColumbusOhio State
Tippecanoe Pole Vault Extravaganza (HS) Tipp CityTippecanoe HS Gym
Western Ohio Officials Indoor Elite Meet (HS) AdaOhio Northern
Sunday, January 15
Marietta College HS Open #1 (HS) MariettaMarietta
Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (HS) YoungstownYoungstown State Universi...
Friday, January 20
B-W Mid-January Meet (Collegiate) BereaBaldwin-Wallace
Kent State vs Akron (Collegiate) KentKent State
Northwest Ohio Invitational (Collegiate) FindlayFindlay
Wooster vs Oberlin (Collegiate) WoosterWooster
Saturday, January 21
Black-Jack Indoor Classic (Club) Bowling Green Bowling Green University
Black-Jack Invitational (HS) Bowling GreenBowling Green University
GLIAC South Division Preview (Collegiate) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Kent Invitational #1 (HS) KentKent University
Marietta Open #2 (Collegiate) MariettaMarietta
OSU Buckeye Qualifier #1 (Club) ColumbusFrench Fieldhouse
OSU Buckeye Qualifier #1 (HS, Club) Columbus, OhioOhio State French Field h...
Otterbein Invitational (Collegiate) WestervilleOtterbein
OWU Triangular (Collegiate) DelawareOhio Wesleyan
University of Findlay HS Invite (HS) FindlayUniversity of Findlay
Friday, January 27
OAC North Split Meet (Collegiate) BereaBaldwin-Wallace
Tom Wright Classic (Collegiate) Bowling GreenBowling Green
YSU Invitational (Collegiate) YoungstownYoungstown State
Saturday, January 28
Denison Lid-Lifter (Collegiate) GranvilleDenison
Findlay Classic (Collegiate) FindlayFindlay
NCAC Quad (Collegiate) WoosterWooster
OAC Relays (Collegiate) MariettaMarietta
Sid Sink Invitational (HS) Bowling Green, OhioBowling Green State Unive...
SPIRE Collegiate Open (Collegiate) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Sunday, January 29
Youngstown State HS Meet (HS) YoungstownYoungstown State Universi...
February
Friday, February 3
Findlay Open (Collegiate) FindlayFindlay
Marietta Open #3 (Collegiate) MariettaMarietta
Saturday, February 4
Akron Invitational (Collegiate) AkronAkron
Battle for the Obelisk (Collegiate) ClevelandCase Western Reserve
Cedarville invitational (HS) Cedarville OhioCedarville University
Fighting Scots Invitational (Collegiate) WoosterWooster
Joe Banks Invitational (Collegiate) AdaOhio Northern
NCAA DII Team Challenge (Collegiate) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Oberlin HS Open (HS) OberlinOberlin
Oiler HS Invite (HS) FindlayThe University of Findlay...
OSU Buckeye Qualifier #2 (HS) ColumbusOhio State French Field H...
YSU National Invitational (Collegiate) YoungstownYoungstown State
Sunday, February 5
Mount Union HS Open (HS) AllianceMount Union University
Mount Union HS Open Indoor Meet (Club) AlliancePeterson Fieldhouse Field...
Youngstown State (HS) YoungstownYSU CAMPUS
Friday, February 10
B-W Mid-February Meet (Collegiate) BereaBaldwin-Wallace
Defiance Open (Collegiate) DefianceDefiance College
OWU Open (Collegiate) DelawareOhio Wesleyan
Saturday, February 11
Akron Invitational (Collegiate) AkronAkron
Division I Team Challenge (Collegiate) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Division III All-Ohio (Collegiate) WestervilleOtterbein
OSU Buckeye Qualifier #3 (HS, Club) ColumbusOhio State French Field H...
SPIRE Scholastic Meet 2/11 (HS) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Sunday, February 12
Marietta Indoor 2 (HS) MariettaMarietta
Friday, February 17
Greater Cleveland Championships (Collegiate) BereaBaldwin-Wallace
Marietta Tune-Up (Collegiate) MariettaMarietta
OSU Tune-up (Collegiate) ColumbusOhio State
Zips Invitational (Collegiate) AkronAkron
Saturday, February 18
Capital Classic (Collegiate) ColumbusCapital
Kent State Tune Up (Collegiate) KentKent State
OSU Buckeye Qualifier #4 (HS) Columbus Ohio State University
Polar Bear Invitational (Collegiate) AdaOhio Northern
Rubber City Open (Club) AkronAkron University Athletic...
Rubber City Open (HS) Akron, OhioUniversity of Akron
Youngstown State (HS) YoungstownYSU campus
YSU HS Meet (Club) YoungstownWatts and Tressel Trainin...
Sunday, February 19
Capital University HS Meet (Club) BexleyCapital Center
Capital University HS Meet (HS) Bexley, OhioCapital University
Kent HS Open #2 (HS) KentKSU
Kenyon HS Invitational (HS) GambierKenyon College
Friday, February 24
Denison Last Chance (Collegiate) GranvilleDenison
SPIRE Scholastic Meet 2/24 (HS) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Saturday, February 25
GLIAC Championship (Collegiate) FindlayFindlay
MAC Indoor Championships (Collegiate) AkronAkron
NCAC Multis (Collegiate) OberlinOberlin
OAC Championships (Collegiate) WestervilleOtterbein
SPIRE Scholastic Open #2 (Club) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Sunday, February 26
Horizon League Championships (Collegiate) YoungstownYoungstown State
NCAC Multis (Collegiate) DelawareOhio Wesleyand
Oberlin HS Invitational #3 (HS) OberlinOberlin
March
Saturday, March 3
Arnold Classic HS Indoor Meet (HS) ColumbusOhio State
Capital University HS Meet #2 (HS) Bexley, OhioCapital University
Kent HS Open #3 Girls Only (HS) KentKSU
Kent State HS Meet (Girls) (Club) KentKent State University Fie...
NAIA National Indoor Championships 2012 (Collegiate) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Sunday, March 4
Findlay Invite IV (HS) FindlayFindlay
Kent HS Open #3 Boys Only (HS) KentKent State University
Kent State HS Meet (Boys) (Club) KentKent State University Fie...
Friday, March 9
SPIRE Scholastic Meet 3/9 (HS) GenevaSPIRE Institute
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (Club) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Saturday, March 10
CDTCCCA Central Disctict Indoor Championships (HS) OtterbeinOtterbein University
Miami East HS Indoor Vault 2012 (HS) CasstownMiami East
Oberlin HS Open (HS) OberlinOberlin College
Saturday, March 17
OATCCC Indoor State Championships (HS) AkronThe University of Akron

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results