Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Wednesday, March 1
All Time List
Monday, March 13
Single-Stat Meet
Thursday, March 30
City Conference Preview Concordia
Saturday, April 1
Snowbird Invite Monticello
Tuesday, April 4
MCC Earlybird MCC
Friday, April 7
Early Bird Walker
Tuesday, April 11
Bemidji Triangular BemidjiBemidji
CH Triangular Columbia Heights
Early Bird Mahnomen
Hawley Invitational Moorhead
Panther I Tracy
Wednesday, April 12
Como-Harding Como
Thursday, April 13
North Triangular North Saint PaulNorth HS
Winona CoEd Triangular WinonaWinona
Monday, April 17
Heidi Kunz Invitational Mahtomedi HS
Tuesday, April 18
Big 9 Triangular WinonaWinona
Fulda Relays MCC
Park Rapids Park Rapids
Wednesday, April 19
Harding, Johnson, Humboldt Saint PaulHarding
Thursday, April 20
DR Warm Up Deer River
Faribault Invitational Faribault
Shakopee Relays Shakopee HS
Friday, April 21
Irondale Invitational (Relay) Irondale HS
Lakeville Invitational Lakeville
Saturday, April 22
MAA Moorhead
Monday, April 24
CH Mini Invite Columbia Heights
Tuesday, April 25
Classic Suburban Conference Relays South Saint Paul HS
Conference Triangular WinonaWinona
Grand Rapids Quad Grand Rapids
Mahnomen Mahnomen
Pirate Booster Relays Crookston
Wednesday, April 26
Apple Valley 9th and 10th Apple Valley HS
Harding vs. Arlington Saint PaulHarding Senior
Friday, April 28
LaCrescent Invite LaCrescent
Quienten Jones Thief RIver Falls
Saturday, April 29
Maple Lake Relays Maple Lake
Tuesday, May 2
Big 9 Triangular Owatonna
Conference Triangular Henry Sibley HS
Crookston VFW invite Crookston
Hermantown Invite Hermantown
Northome invite Northome
Wednesday, May 3
Harding vs. Central vs. Highland Saint PaulHarding High
Thursday, May 4
BCHS Invite MinneapolisBrooklyn Center
Nashwauk Nashwaul
Friday, May 5
Detroit Lakes Inv. D.L.
Saturday, May 6
Carelton Invitational Northfield
Mayo Invitational Rochestor
Tuesday, May 9
8AAA True Team Moorhead
Section 8AA True Team Detriot Lakes
True Team BSU
True Team St. Michael
True Team Section 5AAA White Bear Lake HS
Wednesday, May 10
True Team Faribault
Thursday, May 11
Benilde Jr. High Meet Benilde St. Margerats
DR Invite Deer River
JV Open White Bear Lake
Pine City Pine City
Pine to Prairie Conference FisherAda
Friday, May 12
WAO Lions Crookston
Tuesday, May 16
Big 9 Triangular Albert Lea
Classic Suburban Triangular North Saint PaulNorth HS
Conference Northome
Thursday, May 18
Classic Suburban JV Conference Richfield HS
Nashwauk Nashwauk
Norman County Invite Ada
Saturday, May 20
Single Stat Meet
True Team State Meet Stillwater
Monday, May 22
EGF Lions Invite East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks
Tuesday, May 23
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims Richfield HS
Wednesday, May 24
Sub Section 4A West
Thursday, May 25
Classic Suburban Conference Championships Richfield HS
Section 4A Sub Sections East Saint PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Sub- Section 29 Pequot Lakes
Subsection 30 Mahnomen
Friday, May 26
Big 9 Conference Meet Owatonna
Tuesday, May 30
Section 4AA Prelims Hamline University
Subsection 30 Mahnomen
Thursday, June 1
All-Time List WoodburyWoodbury HS
Section 1AA Northfield
Section 4AA Finals Hamline University
Saturday, June 3
Section 1AA Northfield
Section 4A St. PaulHamline University
Section 8A Walker
Friday, June 9
State Meet Hamline University
Saturday, June 10
State Hamline

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results