Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Saturday, January 13
Granite Bay HS All-comer (Club) Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Saturday, January 27
Granite Bay HS All-comer (Club) Granite BayGrant HS
Saturday, February 3
CS Northridge All-Comers (Collegiate) NorthridgeCS Northridge
Saturday, February 17
UCSB, Westmont Triangular (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara
Saturday, February 24
West Coast Track Challenge (Collegiate) MalibuPepperdine University
Thursday, March 1
Friendship Meet (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
Saturday, March 3
UCLA Invitational (Collegiate) Los AngelesUC Los Angeles
Wednesday, March 7
Pierce vs Rio Vista (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista
Winters, St. Helena, & Rio Vista (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista
Yuba City Invite (HS) Yuba CityGray Ave. School
Friday, March 9
Ben Brown Invitational (Collegiate) WalnutMt. SAC
Shasta/ Central Valley (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley
Saturday, March 10
Aggie Open (Collegiate) UC Davis
Roseville Express Track Club (Club) RosevilleOakmont HS
San Diego City Championships (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
San Diego United Youth Track & Field (Club) Chula VistaChula Vista HS
Tuesday, March 13
Pleasant Valley vs. Oroville (HS) OrovilleOroville
Wednesday, March 14
Chico vs. Yuba City (HS) ChicoChico HS
Enterprise vs. West Valley dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Jim Elliot, Delta, E. Nicholaus (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista HS
League Meet (HS) ArbucklePierce
League Meet (HS) PiercePierce
Red Bluff / Yreka Scrimmage (HS) CARed Bluff
Wheatland PreSeason (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
Yuba City @ Chico (HS) ChicoChico HS
Thursday, March 15
MVL All-Comer Meet (HS) Los MolinosLos Molinos
Friday, March 16
29th Aztec Track and Field Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
North State Relays (HS) ChicoCSU, Chico
Occidental Distance Carnival (Collegiate) Eagle RockOccidental College
Panther Invitational (HS) ChicoChico HS
Saturday, March 17
29th Aztec Track and Field Classic (Collegiate) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
Brenda Althletic Club T&F Invitational (HS) StanislausCSU Stanislaus
Long Beach Relays (Collegiate) Long BeachLBSU
San Diego SoCal RoadRunners (Club) San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Tuesday, March 20
League Meet (HS) DurhamDurham
Wednesday, March 21
League Meet (HS) DurhamDurham
Oroville, Paradise (HS) ParadiseParadise HS
Red Bluff vs. West Valley dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Red-White Intersquad (HS) WintersWinters HS
Willows, Pierce, Durham, Live Oak.Rio Vista (HS) Butte College
Thursday, March 22
Siskiyou County Schools Meet (HS) CAYreka
Friday, March 23
Point Loma Decathlon (Collegiate) San DiegoPoint Loma Nazarene Unive...
State of Jefferson Co-Ed Relays (HS) YrekaYreka HS
Saturday, March 24
Eagle Classic Relays (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Hornet invite (Collegiate) Sac State
San Diego Golden Stars Developmental (Club) San DiegoMira Mesa Hs
USC Trojan Invitational (HS, Collegiate) Los AngelesUSC
Wednesday, March 28
Central Valley vs. West Valley dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Chico vs. Oroville (HS) ChicoChico
Delta, Durham, Colusa, Rio Vista (HS) WillowsWillows High
Gridley, LP, @ Wheatland (BVL Meet) (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
Lassen vs Corning (HS) SusanvilleLassen
League Meet (HS) Live OakLive Oak
MVL All-Comer Meet (HS) WilliamsWilliams
Paradise vs PV (HS) ParadiseParadise
Red Bluff vs Enterprise (HS) ReddingEnterprise
Shasta/ Foothill (HS) ReddingShasta
Winters, Orland, & Sutter (HS) WintersWinters HS
Thursday, March 29
Yreka vs. Anderson (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Friday, March 30
Cal Nevada Championships (Collegiate) FresnoFresno State University
Stanford Invitational (Collegiate)
Saturday, March 31
Burt Williams Classic (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
Cal-Nevada Championships (Collegiate) FresnoFresno State
Hornet Invitational (HS) ReddingEnterprise
PLNU Spring Break Scoring meet (Collegiate) San DiegoPoint Loma Nazarene Unive...
Santa Rosa Express Track Club Invitational (Club) Santa RosaSanta Rosa HS
Stanford Invitational (Collegiate) Palo AltoStanford University
Wednesday, April 4
League Meet (HS) ArbucklePierce
Winters, Gridley (BVL Meet) (HS) GridleyGridley HS
Thursday, April 5
Mt. Shasta Time Trials (HS) Mt. Shasta, CAMt. Shasta HS
Saturday, April 7
Flo-Jo International Invitational (Club) San DiegoHoover HS
Full Stride Track Club (Club) Pittsburg HS
johny Mathis (Collegiate) SF STATE
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ClaremontPomona College
Wednesday, April 11
BVL Meet Sutter vs Wheatland (HS) SutterSutter
Central Valley - Lassen Dual (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
Chico HS at Pleasant Valley (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley
Corning vs. Anderson dual (HS) CorningCorning HS
Delta, Live Oak, Durham, Willows (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista HS
Mt. Sac Heptahtlon/Decathlon (Collegiate) AzusaMt.Sac
Orland @ Butte College-L.P. host (BVL Meet) (HS) OrovilleButte College (LP host)
Oroville/Foothill (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
Shasta/Red Bluff vs Paradise (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff
Yreka vs. West Valley dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Friday, April 13
Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) WalnutMt. SAC
UCLA Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitation... (Collegiate) Los AngelesUC Los Angeles
Saturday, April 14
ALEX JO Sprint Development Meet (Club) PowayPoway HS
B-Sharp (Club) Novato HS
John Frank Invitational (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
VS Athletics-Long Beach Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Long BeachLong Beach State
woody wilson (Collegiate) UC Davis
Sunday, April 15
Mt SAC Relays 2007 (Collegiate) WalnutMt San Antonio CC Hilmer ...
Wednesday, April 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise (HS) ChicoChico
League Meet (HS) Live OakLive Oak
MVL All-Comer Meet (HS) BiggsBiggs
Orland, Sutter, Gridley (HS) GridleyGridley HS
Pierce, Willows, Rio Vista (HS) ColusaColusa
Red Bluff/Pleasant Valley (HS) OrovilleOroville
Shasta/ Enterprise (HS) ReddingShasta
West Valley vs. Corning dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Winters, Las Plumas, & Wheatland (BVL Meet) (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
Yreka vs. Central Valley Dual (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley / Shasta L...
Thursday, April 19
Tulelake Meet (MS) TulelakeTulelake
Friday, April 20
Bronco Distance Carnival (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Viking JV Invitational (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley HS
West Valley/Chico Invitational (HS) CA:ChicoCSU, Chico
Saturday, April 21
Millennium Express (Club) San DiegoMira Mesa HS
UCSD Triton Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoUC San Diego
West Valley Chico Invitational (HS) ChicoCSU, Chico
Yreka Lions Invitational (HS) YrekaYreka HS
Monday, April 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley HS
Tuesday, April 24
Rio Vista (HS) Rio Vista
Wednesday, April 25
Anderson vs. West Valley dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise (HS) ReddingEnterprise
Colusa, Delta, E. Nic, Portola (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista HS
Corning vs Central Valley Dual (HS) CorningCorning HS
Gridley, L.P., @ Sutter (BVL Meet) (HS) SutterSutter HS
Lassen vs. Yreka Dual (HS) YrekaYreka HS
League Meet (HS) WillowsWillows
LP, Gridley, Sutter (BVL Meet) (HS) Sutter Sutter HS
MVL All-Comer Meet (HS) ReddingShasta High
Paradise vs Oroville (HS) ParadiseParadise
Shasta/Pleasant Valley (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
Winters, Wheatland, & Orland (HS) WintersWinters HS
Thursday, April 26
Modoc Invitational (MS) AlturasModoc HS
Friday, April 27
California Collegiate Challenge (Day 1) (Collegiate) BerkeleyUC Berkeley
Rio Vista Relays (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista
Saturday, April 28
Burney Spring Classic (HS) BurneyBurney HS
California Collegiate Challenge (Day 2) (Collegiate) BerkeleyUC Berkeley
Deer Valley TNT Sectional (Club) AntiochDeer Valley HS
Steve Scott Invitational (Collegiate) IrvineUC Irvine
Sunday, April 29
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational (Collegiate) Palo AltoStanford University
Wednesday, May 2
Corning vs. Yreka Dual (HS) YrekaYreka HS
Delta, Live Oak, Portola, Rio Vista (HS) East NicolausEast Nicolaus HS
EAL-League Shasta, Chico and Oroville (HS) ChicoChico HS
Enterprise/Paradise/PV (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley HS
Foothill/Red Bluff (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff
League Meet (HS) DurhamDurham
MVL All-Comer Meet (HS) HayforkHayfork
Paradise/Pleasant Valley (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville (HS) ChicoChico HS
Sutter, Winters, @ Butte College-L.P. host (BVL Me... (HS) OrovilleButte College (LP host)
West Valley/Lassen/CV/Anderson dual (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Wheatland, Gridley, Orland (BVL Meet) (HS) 1:00Orland
Friday, May 4
Gary Burton Invite (HS) CorningCorning
Little 6 League (HS) MckinleyvilleMckinleyville
Mt. Shasta Invitational (HS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Sweet Elite District Meet (HS) Palo CedroFoothill HS
Saturday, May 5
Claremont Classic (Day 1) (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont
Mercury San Diego Track & Field (Club) San DiegoSan Ysidro HS
UMOJA Youth Track Club (Club) Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Sunday, May 6
Claremont Classic (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ClaremontClaremont
Wednesday, May 9
Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs - Day 1 (Collegiate) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
Thursday, May 10
Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs - Day 2 (Collegiate) San Diego StateSan Diego State Universit...
Shasta Cascade League Championships (HS) WeedCOS
SVL South Championships (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
Friday, May 11
BVL Championships (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
BVL League Championships (HS) Yuba CityYuba College
EAL Championships (HS) ParadiseParadise
Evergreen League Meet (HS) TulelakeTulelake HS
Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs - Day 3 (Collegiate) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
MVL Championships (HS) Shasta Lake CityCentral Valley HS
NAL Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
SVL North Championships (HS) Chico, CAPleasant Valley HS
SVL South League Championships (HS) OrovilleButte College
Saturday, May 12
D1 independents (Collegiate) UC Davis
Occidental Invitational (Collegiate) Eagle RockOccidental College
Rex Vaughn Memorial Meet (MS) BurneyBurney HS
TSD Panthers Invitational (Club) El CajonEl Cajon Valley HS
Sunday, May 13
D1 independents (Collegiate) UC Davis
Friday, May 18
Division 1 Championships (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley
Division 2 Championships (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
Division 3 Championships (HS) WeedCOS
Division 4 Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Saturday, May 19
Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs - Day 4 (Collegiate) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
Tom Moore Classic (Club) ModestoModesto JC
Usa Rockets (Club) San DiegoCrawford Hs
Friday, May 25
NSCIF Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Saturday, May 26
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) FresnoFresno Pacific
Saturday, June 2
Golden West Invitatonal (HS) Sacramento
Wednesday, June 6
NCAA DI Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacreamento State Univers...
Thursday, June 7
NCAA DI Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
Friday, June 8
NCAA DI Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympi... (Club) San DiegoSan Ysidro HS
Saturday, June 9
NCAA DI Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) Sacramento Sacramento State Universi...
Pacific Association Championships (PAC) (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Region 14 Multi's Championships (Club) FresnoRatcliff Stadium
Tuesday, June 12
Nor Cal Multi Event - Day 1 (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Wednesday, June 13
Nor Cal Multi Event - Day 2 (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Saturday, June 23
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance... (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Saturday, June 30
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships (Top ... (Club) FresnoRatcliff Stadium
Friday, July 6
Oakmont HS All Comer (Club) RosevilleOakmont HS
Thursday, July 12
Oakmont HS All Comer (Club) RosevilleOakmont HS
Saturday, July 14
2007 California State Games (Club) VistaVista HS
Sub-Bantam Championships (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Thursday, July 19
Oakmont HS All Comer (Club) RosevilleOakmont HS
Saturday, July 28
USATF T&F Junior Olympics Championships (Club) PomonaMt. SAC

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results