Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Saturday, February 17
Ed Weir Invite (HS) SuperiorSuperior
March
Thursday, March 1
Centennial Stats (HS) UticaCentennial
Crete Middle School PR's (MS)
Deshler Record Meet (MS) DeshlerDeshler
E-M Stats (HS)
Fremont (MS) FremontFremont
UNK Indoor (HS) KearneyUNK
WW Stats (HS) Weeping WaterWW
Saturday, March 3
Best of first 7 meets (HS) G-RGordon-Rushville
Friday, March 9
Bayard BCD (HS) BayardBayard
Thursday, March 15
UNK Indoor Invite (HS) KearneyUN-Kearney
Friday, March 16
Lincoln Southwest Relays (HS) LincolnLincoln Southwest
NWU Invite (HS) LincolnNWU
Wayne State Indoor (HS) WayneWayne State
Saturday, March 17
Burke Relays (HS) OmahaBurke HS - Omaha
Doane Class B Indoor (HS) CreteDoane College
NWU Invite (HS) LincolnNWU
UNK Indoor (HS) KearneyUNK
Tuesday, March 20
Conestoga Tri (HS) Conestoga HS
NWU Indoor Class B (HS) LincolnNWU
South Platte Invite (HS) Big SpringsBig Springs
Thursday, March 22
DC/Scotus Triangular (HS) David CityDavid City Park
SCHS/North Bend/Lakeview (HS) North BendNorth Bend
Friday, March 23
Ashland-Greenwood Invitational (HS) AshlandAshland HS
Boys Town Invite (HS) OmahaBoystown
Fairbury Invite (HS) FairburyFairbury HS
Kearney Catholic Relays (HS) KearneyKearney HS
McCook vs North Platte (HS) McCookMcCook HS
Neligh/Oakdale Relays (HS) NelighNeligh HS
Saturday, March 24
Binfield Invitational (HS) ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Boys Town Invite (HS) OmahaBoystown
Cambridge Invitational (HS) CambridgeCambridge
Gi Relays (HS) Grand IslandGrand Island
Kimball Invitational (HS) KimballKimball
Maywood Invite (HS) McCookMcCook HS
Millard North Relays (HS) OmahaMillard North HS - Omaha
Millard West Relays (HS) OmahaMillard West HS
Morrill Early Bird Invational (HS) MorrillMorrill HS
Red Raider Invite (HS) SidneySidney
Sidney Invite (HS) SidneySidney
Spencer Early Bird (HS) ONeill
Wilcox Invite (HS) WilcoxWilcox
Monday, March 26
Dan Lennon Invitational (Indoor) (HS) Vermillion (SD)Univ. of South Dakota
Plattsmouth/Nebraska City/Platteview Triangular (HS) Nebraska CityNebraska City HS
Tuesday, March 27
Auburn Quadrangular (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Badger Relays (HS) Benninton Benninton HS
Cedar Rapids Invite (HS) GenoaGenoa
Dragon Relays (HS) Madison
Falls City Triangular (HS) Falls CityJug Brown Stadium
Minden, St. Cecilia Triangular (HS) OxfordSouthern Valley
Norris Dual (HS) CreteDoane College
Scotus Relays (HS) ColumbusPawnee Park
Snowmelt Invitational (HS) West PointWest Point HS
Valentine Triangular (HS) ValnetineValentine
Wednesday, March 28
Central City 9/10 Invite (HS) Central CityCentral City
Thursday, March 29
Dist. V-Vi (HS) Firth
Springfield Invitational (HS) SpringfieldSpringfield HS
Stanton Invite (HS) Stanton
Thayer Central Invite (HS) HerbonHebron
Wisner Triangular (HS) WisnerWisner-Pilger HS
Friday, March 30
Elwood Invite (HS) ElwoodElwood
GICC Knights of Columbus (HS) Grand IslandGrand Island
JV Omaha North invite (HS) OmahaOmaha North
Pleasanton Invite (HS) KearneyKearney HS
Prep/Marian JV Invite (HS) Omaha
Saturday, March 31
Anselmo/Merna Inv. (HS) Broken BowBroken Bow HS
Bayard CD Invational (HS) BayardBayard HS
Buffalo Bill Invitational (HS) North PlatteNorth Platte HS
Central Conference Relays (HS) FairburyFairbury
Mansfield Invitational (HS) AlbionBoone Central
McCook Invite (HS) McCookMcCook
Millard West Relays (HS) OmahaMillard West HS
Ogallala Invite (HS) OgallalaOgallala HS
Omaha South Invite (HS) OmahaColin Field
Osceola Invite (HS) OsceolaOsceola
Ralston Relays (HS) RalstonRalston HS
Sutherland Booster Club Invite (HS) SutherlandSutherland Track
Titan Relays (HS) FirthNorris HS
April
Tuesday, April 3
Antelope County (HS) Neligh
Dundy County Invite (HS) BenkelmanDundy County
Franklin Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin
Gretna Knights of Columbus Invitational (HS) GretnaGretna HS
Jv Triangle Goth/np /lex (HS) LexingtonLexington
Lincoln Southwest JV Meet (HS) LincolnLincoln Southwest HS
Minden 9-10 (HS) MindenMinden
Nebraska City Invite (HS) Nebraska CityNebraska City HS
Nemaha Valley (HS) SyracuseSyracuse HS
Newman Grove Invite (HS) Genoa
NP/Lex./Goth. JV Meet (HS) LexingtonLexington
Wayne Invitational (HS) WayneWayne HS
Wednesday, April 4
Banner County Junior High Track Meet (MS) NEHarrisburg
Thursday, April 5
Arnold Invite (HS) ArnoldArnold
Aurora Invite (HS) AuroraAurora HS
Axtell Invite (HS) WilcoxWilcox HS
Broken Bow Invite (HS) Broken BowBroken Bow
Cheyenne Co. Invite (HS) SidneySidney HS
Dale Feeken Invitational (HS) HastingsAdams Central
Gothenburg Duel (MS) GothenburgGothenburg
Hartington Invite (HS) HartingtonHartington
Lee Todd Memorial (HS) GrantGrant
Malcolm Invitational (HS) MalcolmMalcolm HS
Mitchell Invitational (HS) MitchellMitchell HS
North Loup/Scotia Inv. (HS) St. PaulSt. Paul HS
Rock County Invite (HS) Bassett
SCHS/North Bend/David City (HS) North BendNorth Bend
Tri-States Invite (HS) ChappellChappell Track
Waverly Invitational (HS) WaverlyWaverly HS
Waverly Invite (HS) LincolnNebraska Wesleyan
Wood River Invitational (HS) Wood RiverWood River HS
Friday, April 6
Millard South Invite (HS) OmahaMillard South HS
Okie Blanchard (HS) CheyenneCheyenne
Saturday, April 7
Benson Invitational (HS) OmahaBenson Stadium
GI Invite (HS) Grand IslandGrand Island
Millard West 9th Grade Invite (HS) OmahaMillard West HS
Monday, April 9
Grand Island Invite (HS) Grand IslandGrand Island Senior High
Kearney High Invite (HS) KearneyKearney HS
Millard South Invite (HS) OmahaMillard South HS
Ralston 9/10 Boys (HS) RalstonRalston, HS
Tuesday, April 10
Adams/Madison/Lexington/Ogallala Quad (MS) North Platte, North Platte HS
Cougar Invitational (HS) LyonsLyons-Decatur NE
Dawson County (HS) LexingtonRay Ehlers Stadium
Knights of Columbus Invite (HS) ColumbusPawnee Park
Lewiston Invite (HS) CreteDoane
Loganview Invitional (HS) LoganLoganview HS
Lyons-Decatur Invite (HS) Lyons
Mitchell Invite (HS) MitchellMitchell
MN JV Rainy & 42º Cold Intra-squad meet (HS) OmahaMillard North
NE/LH JV Invite (HS) LincolnLincoln High
Neligh/Oakdale (HS) NelighNeligh
Omaha North 9/10 Invite (HS) North HS - Omaha
Plattsmouth Invite (HS) PlattsmouthPlattsmouth HS
So Valley, Cambridge, Arapahor Triangular (HS) OxfordSouthern Valley
WSC Meet (HS) WayneWayne State College
Yutan Invitational (HS) YutanYutan
Thursday, April 12
Chieftain Invite (HS) BellevueBellevue West HS
Columbus Freshmen Invite (HS) ColumbusPawnee Park
Del Wicks Invitational (HS) SuperiorSuperior HS
Dick Jones (Central Invite) (HS) OmahaBurke HS - Omaha
Gene Kruger Invite (HS) ElkhornElkhorn HS
HIgh Plains Invite (HS) Osceola
Homer invite (HS) homer
Homer Invite (HS) HomerHomer
ONeill Invite (HS) O' NeillO'Neill HS
Pawnee City Invite (MS) Pawnee CityPawnee City
Ravenna Invite (HS) RavennaRavenna HS
Shelton Invite (HS) SheltonShelton HS
Storm Invetataional (HS) ChappellCreek Valley HS
Friday, April 13
Bellevue West JV Invite (HS) BellevueBellevue West HS
Bertrand Invitational (HS) BertrandBertrand HS
Burwell Inv. (HS) Burwell
Fremont Invite (HS) FremontFremont HS
Medicine Valley Invite (HS) McCookMcCook
Millard West JV Invite (HS) OmahaMillard West HS
Minden Invitational (HS) MindenMinden
Sutherland Invite (HS) SutherlandSutherland Track
Saturday, April 14
Alliance Invitational (HS) AllianceAlliance HS
Dutch Zorn Invite (HS) GothenburgGothenburg
Hastings 9th Grade Invite (HS) HastingsHastings HS
MUDECAS (HS) Pawnee CityPawnee City
Wahoo Invitional (HS) Wahoo Wahoo HS
Western Trails Conference (HS) BayardBayard HS
Wisner Lions Club Invite (J-V & V) (HS) WisnerWisner
Monday, April 16
9/10 Ainsworth Meet (HS) Ainsworth
Medicine Valley Invitational (HS) McCookMcCook HS
Northwest JV (HS) OmahaNorthwest HS
Palmer Invite (HS) St. PaulSt. Paul
Plattsmouth JV Meet (HS) PlattsmouthPlattsmouth
Triangular/Lexington, McCook (MS) LexingtonLexington
Tuesday, April 17
Chase County Invite (HS) ImperialImperial
Fremont 9th Grade Invite (HS) FremontFremont HS
hartington invite (HS) hartington
Hastings Tiger Triangular (HS) HastingsHasting HS
L-C Invite (HS) LaurelHaskell Field
Lincoln East JV Meet (HS) LincolnLincoln HS
Madison Invite (HS) MadisonMadison
Omaha North 9-10 Invite (HS) OmahaOmaha North
Overton Invite (HS) OvertonOverton HS
Palmer Invitational (HS) St. PaulSt. Paul
Superior Invitational (HS) SuperiorSuperior HS
Tekamah-Herman (HS) TekamahTekamah
Tri-County (HS)
Wallace Invite (HS) SutherlandSutherland Track
Wisner-Pilger Athletic Boosters Inv. (HS) WisnerWisner-Pilger HS
Wednesday, April 18
Hayes Center Invite (HS) McCookMcCook HS
Jim Mather Invite (HS) ArapahoeArapahoe HS
Potter-Dix Junior High Invite (MS) NEDix
Thursday, April 19
Bennington Invitational (HS) BenningtonBennington HS
Brady/Gothenburg Invite (HS) GothenburgGothenburg
Fred Arnold Invitational (HS) SchuylerSchuyler Central HS
GINW Invtational (HS) Grand IslandGINW
Harold Scott Invite (HS) LincolnLincoln HS
Ivan Krumwiede Invitational (HS) HomerHomer
Papillion-LaVista Invite (HS) PapillionPapillion South
Platteview Invite (HS) SpringfieldPlatteview HS
Ron Priebe Invite (HS) GibbonGibbon HS
Schuyler Invitational (HS) Schuyler Schuyler HS
St. Mary's Inv. (HS) O'NeillO'Neill HS
St. Mary's Invitational (HS) ONeill
Taco Bell Invt (HS) Spring Valley Hs
West Holt Invite (HS) Atkinson
Friday, April 20
Don Bader Invite (HS) LexingtonRay Ehlers Stadium
George Calvert Invitational Relays (HS) MitchellMitchell HS
Harland Sutton Invite (MS) NEChappell
Norfolk Invitational (HS) Norfolk
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational (HS) ScottsbluffScottsbluff HS
Saturday, April 21
Gering Relays (MS) Gering Gering HS
Kansas Relays (HS) University of Kansas
Wausa Invitational (HS) Pierce
Yowell Invite (HS) YorkYork HS
Monday, April 23
A-M Invite (HS) Broken BowBroken Bow
Ainsworth Invite (HS) Ainsworth
Central Nebraska Track Championships (HS) Grand IslandGrand Island Senior High
Eastern Neb Championship (HS) LincolnUNL
McCook Invitational (HS) McCookMcCook
McCook jv (HS)
T-Bird Invitational (HS) BellevueBellevue West HS
Tom White Invitational (HS) McCool JunctionMcCool Junction HS
Tuesday, April 24
Best of the West Invitational (HS) ScottsbluffScottsbluff HS
Clarkson-Humphrey Inv. (HS) MadisonMadison
Conestoga Invite (HS) Conestoga
Creighton Invite (HS) CreightonCreighton
Falls City Invitational (HS) Falls CityJug Brown Stadium
Humphrey-Clarkson Invite (HS)
North Star 9th (HS) LincolnLincoln High
ponca invite (HS) s. sioux city
Wayne Invite (HS) WayneWayne HS
Willis Jones Invite (HS) BeatriceBeatrice Middle School
Wednesday, April 25
Aquinas Invitational (HS) David CityDavid City Park
GPAC (HS) ArapahoeArapahoe HS
Red Cloud Invite (HS) Red CloudRed Cloud HS
Thursday, April 26
Conference Track Meet (HS) BurwellBurwell
Custer County (HS) Broken Bow
Grand Island 9th/10th Grade Invite (HS) Grand IslandGrand Island HS
LPS Championship (HS) LincolnLincoln High
Norfolk Classic (HS) NorfolkNorfolk
Omaha North Invite (HS) North HS- Omaha
South Sioux City Invite (HS) South Sioux CItySouth Sioux City HS
Friday, April 27
Blair Invite (HS) BlairBlair HS
Central Platte Conference (HS) Arnold Arnold HS
Crete Invite (HS) CreteDoane College
David City Aquinas Invite (HS) David City
Dutch Zorn Relays (MS) GothenburgGothenburg
Fort Kearny Conference (HS) ElwoodElwood HS
Hastings Invite (HS) HastingsHastings
Holdrege Invite (HS) HoldregeHoldrege
Omaha Central JV Invite (HS) Omaha Burke
Ord Invitational (HS) OrdOrd
Papillion-La Vista South JV Invite (HS) PapillionPapillion-La Vistat Stadi...
RVL (HS) CambridgeCambridge HS
SPVA Conference (HS) GrantPerkins County
Saturday, April 28
Cornhusker Conference Meet (HS) MadisonMadison
ECNC Meet (HS) YutanYutan
JV Invite 9th/10th (HS) Central CityCentral city
Lewis and Clark Conference (HS) Hartington
Niobrara Valley Conference (HS) AtkinsonWest Holt HS
Pioneer Conference Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn
SWC Meet (HS) ValentineValentine
Twin Valley Conference (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Western Conference Championship (HS) ChadronChadron HS
Monday, April 30
Auburn 9-10 Invitational (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Lewiston JH Meet (MS) Pawnee CityPawnee City
Quad County 9-10 (HS) Red CloudRed Cloud
Seward JV Invite (HS) SewardSeward
May
Tuesday, May 1
9-10 NP (HS)
Beatrice 9th Grade Invite (HS) BeatriceBeatrice Middle School
Best of the Midwest (HS) SutherlandSutherland
Central City Invite (HS) Central CityCentral City
CVC/Bronco Inv. (HS) BurwellBurwell HS
Freeman Invite (HS) CreteDoane College
Fremont JV Invite (HS) FremontFremont
Metro Conference Meet (HS) Omaha Burke HS
North Platte 9/10 Invite (HS) North PlatteNorth Platte
North Platte Invitational (MS) North PlatteNorth Platte HS
Randolph Invite (HS) RandolphRandolph
Wednesday, May 2
Best of the West (HS) SutherlandSutherland HS
Holy-Family Invite (HS) Battle CreekBattle Creek
Metro Conf. Meet (HS) Burke HS - Omaha
St. Edward Invitational (HS) AlbionAlbion
Thursday, May 3
Buffalo Invite (HS) Elm CreekElm Creek
Cozad Invitational (MS) CozadCozad HS
EMC Eastern Midlands Conference (HS) pLATTSMOUTH
Heartland Conf Championship (HS) LincolnLincoln High
JV Cross County Invite (HS) OsceolaCross County HS
MAC Junior High Track Meet (MS) NEChappell
Millard JV Tri (HS) OmahaMillard South
Oakland-Craig Invite (HS) OaklandOakland
winside invite (HS) laurel
Friday, May 4
Auburn Invitational (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
BCD Invitational (HS) BayardBayard HS
Cozad Quad. (HS) CozadCozad
Dale Harsin Twilight (HS) AlmaAlma HS
Dundy County Twilight (HS) BenkelmanDundy County
Gnac (HS) LexingtonRay Ehlers Stadium
LVC (HS) Broken BowBroken Bow HS
NENAC (HS) NelighNeligh-Oakdale
River Cities Conference (HS) RalstonRalston HS
Stapleton Invite (HS) ArnoldArnold HS
Suburban Freshman Invite (HS) BellevueBellevue West HS
Tecumseh Invite (HS) TecumsehTecumseh
Torrington Trailblazer Invitational (HS) Torrington, WyomingTorrington HS
Valentine Invite (HS) Valentine
Saturday, May 5
Centennial Conference (HS) ColumbusColumbus
Centennial Conference (HS) ColumbusPawnee Park
Central Conference (HS) Grand IslandGINW
Louplatte Conference (HS) Wood RiverWood River
Ogallala MS Best Marks (MS) OgallalaOgallala HS
Pioneer Conference JH Meet (MS) Pawnee CityPawnee City
Monday, May 7
Freshmen Invite (HS) BeatriceBeatrice
Tuesday, May 8
Kearney JV Invite (HS) KearneyKearney HS
Wednesday, May 9
A-2 District (HS) OmahaMillard South
Brady JH Seasonal Marks (MS) BradyBrady
D-1 #3 District Meet (HS) West PointWest Point
D-10 Dist. (HS) BenklemanDundy Co. HS
district (HS) pierce
District A-1 (HS) AtkinsonAtkinson
District A-4 Meet (HS) LincolnLincoln HS
District D-3 Meet (HS) West PointWest Point HS
District D-6 (HS) Burwell
District Meet (HS) TBATBA
Districts D-8 (HS) ArapahoeArapahoe HS
Thursday, May 10
B-1 District (HS) BlairBlair HS
B-2 District Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
B-4 District (HS) West PointWest Point
B-5 District Meet (HS) GothenburgGothenburg
B-6 District (HS) McCookMcCook HS
C-11 District Meet (HS) BayardBayard
C-2 District (HS) North BendNorth Bend
C-4 District (HS) HartingtonHartington
C-7 District Meet (HS) GenevaFillmore Central
C-8 District Meet (HS) Loup CityLoup City HS
Class District 10 (HS) Elm CreekElm Creek
District (HS) Tecumseh
District B-3 (HS) SewardConcordia
District Track C-6 (HS) David CityDavid City Park
Districts C1-5 (HS) AtkinsonWest Holt HS
Tuesday, May 15
Boys District B-4 (HS) ColumbusColumbus Scotus
Wednesday, May 16
Brady Seasonal Records (HS) BradyBrady
Nebraska State Track (HS) OmahaBurke High
Friday, May 18
Class A State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Class B State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Class C State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Class D State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Saturday, May 19
Class A State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Class B State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Class C State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Class D State Meet (HS) OmahaOmaha Burke
Thursday, May 31
All Time Marks (HS) NebraskaAinsworth

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results