Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Friday, February 16
Univ. New Mexico HS Invitational AlbequequeConvention Center
March
Thursday, March 1
Season Stats
Saturday, March 3
APS Quad Albuquerque
Early Bird Invitational FarmingtonFarmington HS
Laguna-Acoma Practice Meet Casa BlancaLaguna-Acoma HS
Monday, March 5
District 2AAA Las VegasRobertson
Friday, March 9
Artesia JV ArtesiaArtesia HS
Belen Invitational BelenBelen HS
Saturday, March 10
APS Quad Albuquerque
Grants/Cibola Invite Grants Grants HS
Friday, March 16
Demon Relays DexterDexter
Saturday, March 17
Albuquerque Relays Albuquerque
Bear Invitational Estancia Estancia HS
Gary Haggard Invitational HatchHatch
Jemez Valley Invite JemezJemez Valley HS
Jim Burke Invitational BelenBelen HS
Raton Tiger Relays RatonTiger Stadium
Friday, March 23
Alfalfa Capital Relays HagermanHagerman High
Belen Quadrangular BelenBelen HS
Saturday, March 24
APS Invite Albuquerque
Capital Invitational Santa FeCapital HS
Cimarron Invitational CimarronCimarron High
Hope Husky Invite AlbuquerqueUNM Track Facilities
Saturday, March 31
Academy Quad AlbuquerqueAlb. Academy Campus
Fort Sumner Qualifier Fort SumnerFort Sumner HS
Laguna-Acoma Invite Casa BlancaLaguna-Acoma HS
Red Devil Relays SpringerSpringer HS
Rose relays TularosaTularosa High
West Las Vegas Invitational Las Vegas, Higlands University
April
Thursday, April 5
Clayton Invitational ClaytonYellowjacket Stadium
Cloudcroft Invitational TularosaTularosa HS
Gas Capital Relays JalJal
Menaul Invitational AlbuquerqueMenaul HS
Moriarty MoriartyMHS
Friday, April 6
Clayton Relays ClaytonClayton HS
Saturday, April 7
Pojoaque Invite PojoaquePojoaque HS
Monday, April 9
Marlyin Suplveda Invitational AlbuquerqueUniversity of New Mexico
Pojoaque Pojoaque
Tuesday, April 10
Goodman Relays EuniceEunice
Zuni Quad ZuniZuni HS
Wednesday, April 11
Panther Invitational PecosPecos HS
Thursday, April 12
Buffalo Relays MelroseMelrose HS
Friday, April 13
Grizzly Relays CarrizozoCarrizozo HS
Ruidoso Invitational RuidosoRuidoso HS
Wildcat Relays ClovisCHS
Saturday, April 14
Capital City Santa FeSanta Fe HS
Fox/Vixen Relays Fort SumnerFort Sumner High
Laguna-Acoma Qualifier Casa BlancaLaguna-Acoma HS
Lion Invitational Santa RosaSanta Rosa HS
Tatum Relays TatumTatum
Wingate Invitational Ft. WingateWingate HS
Tuesday, April 17
Sandia Prep Invite AlbuquerqueSandia Prep
Friday, April 20
Flying Falcon Invitational LovingLoving
Meadow City Invitational Las VegasRobertson HS
Richard Harper Invitational AlbuquerqueAlbuquerque Academy
Toutle Lake Toutle Lake Hs
Wm. Slade Relays TularosaTularosa HS
Saturday, April 21
Bean Valley Conference EstanciaEstancia
Bloomfield Invitational BloomfieldBloomfield High Stadium
N.R.G. Invitational Santa FeSanta Fe Indian School
Rattler Relays TucumcariTucumcari HS
Richard Harper Invitational AlbuquerqueAlbuquerque Academy
Route 66 Classic GallupGallup Municipal Studium
Monday, April 23
Ram Relays CimarronCimarron High
Tuesday, April 24
Hobbs Qualifier HobbsHobbs
Wolverine Invite TexicoTexico HS
Thursday, April 26
District 2A Meet AlbuquerqueSandia Prep (tent.)
District 4-AA Championship PecosPecos HS
District Meet AlbuquerqueTBA
Friday, April 27
District 7A CarrizozoCarrizozo
District 8AA EstanciaEstancia
Los Alamos Qualifier Los AlamosLos Alamos, Sullivan Trac...
Saturday, April 28
District 1-AA meet RamahRamah HS
District 1A Championships SpringerSpringer HS
District 2AA Meet LovingLoving
District 5AA Championships Silver CitySilver HS
District 6 AA Santa RosaSanta Rosa
Rio Rancho Invite Rio RanchoRRHS
Sierra Blanca Invite RuidosoRuidoso HS
May
Thursday, May 3
District 5AAA Meet AlbuquerqueSandia Prep
District Meet - Prelims Rio RanchoRRHS
Friday, May 4
Class A/AA State Track Meet AlbuquerqueUNM Stadium
District 5-AAAA AlbuquerqueAlbuquerque Academy
District 5AAA Meet AlbuquerqueSandia Prep
Saturday, May 5
District 5-AAAA AlbuquerqueAlbuquerque Academy
District Meet - Finals Rio RanchoRRHS
New Mexico Class A/AA State Track Meet AlbuquerqueUNM Stadium
Friday, May 11
State Meet AlbuquerqueUNM
Saturday, May 12
New Mexico 3A/4A/5A State Meet AlbuquerqueUNM
June
Friday, June 1
Great Southwest Inv. AlbuquerqueUniversity of New Mexico
Saturday, June 2
Great Southwest T&F Classic AlbuquerqueUniversity of New Mexico
Other Meets
Monday, May 01, 2000
Top Performances of 2000
Tuesday, May 01, 2001
Top Performances of 2001
Wednesday, May 01, 2002
Top Performances of 2002
Thursday, May 01, 2003
Top Performances of 2003
Saturday, May 01, 2004
Top Performances of 2004
Sunday, May 01, 2005
Top Performances of 2005
Monday, May 01, 2006
Top Performances of 2006

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results