Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
January
+ Add New Meet on January 19Saturday, January 19
Univ of Washington Indoor Prev... SeattleUniv of Washington Dempse...
February
+ Add New Meet on February 9Saturday, February 9
2 Mile Race Series SeattleNathan Hale HS
+ Add New Meet on February 17Sunday, February 17
University of Washington Indoo... SeattleUniversity of Washington ...
March
+ Add New Meet on March 1Saturday, March 1
Holy Trinity AuburnAuburn Stadium
Orting Records OrtingOrting
Skyridge Records 2008
WP School Record
+ Add New Meet on March 3Monday, March 3
KSS Season Records SilverdaleKSS
+ Add New Meet on March 19Wednesday, March 19
North Beach vs Mary M Knight, ... Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Oakville. South Bend, Valley,O... WestportOcosta HS
Onalaska League ONALASKAONALASKA HS
Raymond, Ilwaco, Naselle, Nort... RaymondRaymond HS
Tenino TeninoTenino HS
Wahkiakum vs. Toutle,Winlock,N... Toutle LakeToutle Lake
+ Add New Meet on March 26Wednesday, March 26
Naselle, MMK, North River, Val... IlwacoIlwaco HS
Rainier RainierRainier HS
Raymond, Oakville, Ocosta, Qui... RaymondRaymond HS
South Bend vs North Beach, Wis... South BendSouth Bend HS
Toutle Lake vs Adna, Morton, N... Toutle LakeToutle Lake
Toutle, Morton ToutleToutle Lake HS
Wahkiakum WahkiakumWahkiakum HS
+ Add New Meet on March 27Thursday, March 27
Glenwood GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Tuesday, April 1
Middle Chinook League Champion... TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Middle Chinook meet, hosted by... TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Middle Chinook meet, hosted by... To be determinedTo be determined
Middle Chinook meet, hosted by... TukwilaFoster HS
Middle Chinook Meet, hosted by... TacomaWashington HS
Wenatchee WenatcheeWHS
+ Add New Meet on April 8Tuesday, April 8
WV, EV, CE at Naches NachesNaches HS
+ Add New Meet on April 9Wednesday, April 9
North River, Raymond, Willapa ... South BendSouth Bend HS
Ocosta vs North Beach, Oakvill... WestportOcosta HS
Rainier League RainierRainier HS
Raymond, South Bend, Willapa V... South BendSouth Bend HS
Toutle Lake vs Toledo, Mossyro... TeninoTenino
Wahkiakum vs Napavine,Adna,Mor... NapavineNapavine
+ Add New Meet on April 10Thursday, April 10
All League meet OrovilleOroville
Blue Mtn. League Jamboree DaytonDayton track
Mabton MabtonMabton
+ Add New Meet on April 15Tuesday, April 15
Granger, Sierra Vista, Highlan... YakimaWest Valley HS
Toppenish, GV, EB ,Cle Elum Cle ElemCle Elem HS
+ Add New Meet on April 16Wednesday, April 16
League Meet @Napavine NapavineNapavine HS
Mossyrock MossyrockMossyrock HS
White Pass RandleWhite Pass HS
+ Add New Meet on April 17Thursday, April 17
GCD vs Brewster, Liberty Bell,... Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam Middle S...
Goldendale GoldendaleGoldendale
league meet OmakOmak
Toppenish, Wapato, Prosser, Gr... GrangerGranger HS
+ Add New Meet on April 19Saturday, April 19
King's Invite ShorelineKing's HS
SAAS Middle School Invitationa... SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Seattle Academy Meet SeattleSeattle academy
+ Add New Meet on April 20Sunday, April 20
Seattle Academy Invitational West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 21Monday, April 21
Ocosta-Naselle, WestportOcosta
Raymond, North Beach, Quinault... RaymondRaymond HS
Whitman County Middle School M... ColfaxColfax HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Tuesday, April 22
JH Meet La ConnorLa Connor
Mill A StevensonStevenson
Toppenish, Sierra Vista, Selah... NachesNaches HS
WV, Wap, GV at Pros ProsserProsser HS
+ Add New Meet on April 23Wednesday, April 23
Cavelero and LSMS vs Marysvill... Lake StevensCavelero
Centennial vs. Northlake and M... SnohomishCentennial MS
Cougar Mt/Spanaway/Columbia TacomaFife HS
Eagles vs Spartans ForksForks HS
Haller ArlingotnArlington HS
Illahee Vs Sequoia Federal WaySequoia Middle School
Jr. High Cascade League ShorelineKings
KUMLER MEET YAKIMAKUMLER FIELD
League Meet @White Pass RandleWhite Pass HS
Morton-- Winlock, Toutle Lake,... MortonMorton HS
North Beach vs Raymond, Wishka... Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Onalaska League ONALASKAONALASKA HS
Panarama SpringdaleMary Walker
Sager vs Waitsburg & Assumptio... College PlaceSager Track
+ Add New Meet on April 24Thursday, April 24
Blue Mtn. League Meet - Pomero... PomeroyPomeroy track
Cashmere Meet CashmereCashmere HS
Central Kitsap/Fairview SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High
Crosstown MS league meet KirklandJuanita HS
Curtis vs Cedarcrest University PlaceCurtis JH
Evergreen @ Rose Hill LWHS KirklandLake Washington HS
Inglewood vs. Finn Hill KirklandJuanita HS
Kamiakin vs. Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
league meet WinthropLiberty Bell
Mount Baker, Meridian, Assumpt... Deming, WAMount Baker HS
Nooksack vs. LC. and St. Pauls EversonNVHS
Okland Bay Vs Marcus Whitman J... Shelton, WaShelton HS
Oroville vs. Omak, Brewster, G... OrovilleOroville
Pioneer Meet WenatcheeWenatchee
Sedgwick vs Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
+ Add New Meet on April 25Friday, April 25
Wenatchee 6th Grade WenatcheeWenatchee HS
+ Add New Meet on April 28Monday, April 28
Meridian, Blaine, St. Paul BellinghamMeridian HS
Whitman County MS meet ColfaxColfax HS
+ Add New Meet on April 29Tuesday, April 29
JH Cascade League LakewoodLakewood
Jr. High Cascade League ShorelineKing's
Selah, Ellensburg at WVJH YakimaWest Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on April 30Wednesday, April 30
Anacortes AnacortesAnacortes HS
Cavelero, LSMS, Centennial, Ma... MarysvilleMarysville HS
Cedarcrest vs NorthLake and Mo... MarysvilleCedarcrest
Charles Wright Middle School m... TacomaCharles Wright
Crosstown MS league meet KirklandJuanita HS
Hockinson vs wind river, castl... Brush PrairieHockinson
Huntington vs Cascade LongviewCascade
Ilwaco, Quinault, Raymond, Sou... IlwacoIlwaco HS
Kings JR. High Meet ShorelineKings
League Championship @ Wahkiaku... RainierRaihier HS
League Championship @Rainier RainierRainier HS
Mattson vs. Cedar Heights KentKentwood HS
Naselle vs North Beach, Mary M... NaselleNaselle HS
North River, Taholah, Wiskah, ... OcostaOcosta HS
Pioneer vs Lochburn SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
Totem @Valley View
View Ridge (VR,LC,K,JM) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Thursday, May 1
Bickleton Bickleton
Bickleton BickletonBickleton
Blue Mtn. League Meet - Pomero... PomeroyPomeroy
Cedar Heights vs Marcus Whitma... Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Cedar Heights vs. Mattson CovingtonMattson Middle School
Central Kitsap vs John Sedgewi... SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Eagles vs Herons Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Goldendale GoldendaleGoldendale
Icicle River Meet PeshastinPeshastin Track
Lynden Christian v. Meridian LyndenLynden Christian
Lynden vs. Mount Baker LyndenLynden MS
Meridian vs. Northwood KentNorthwood
Mill Creek vs Tahoma Gold RavensdaleTahoma JR
Nooksack Valley NooksackNooksack HS
Nooksack vs. ? EversonNooksack HS
Oakland Bay SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High
Pacific vs Sylvester & Chinook... BurienHighline Stadium
Panarama Republic
Quincy Meet QuincyQuincy
Republic Jr. High RepublicRepublic school
TJH blue vs Mkr KentKentridge
Tonasket Invite TonasketTonasket
Zillah, Naches, Prosser, Toppe... ToppenishToppenish HS
+ Add New Meet on May 2Friday, May 2
Curtis vs Frontier University PlaceCurtis JH
Kirkland vs. Inglewood SammamishEastlake HS
Redmond vs. Evergreen RedmondRedmond HS
Rose Hill vs Kamiakin @ JHS KirklandKamiakin
Rose Hill vs. Kamiakin KirklandJuanita HS
+ Add New Meet on May 3Saturday, May 3
Zion Lutheran Invitational Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
+ Add New Meet on May 4Sunday, May 4
Zion Lake StevensLake Stevens
+ Add New Meet on May 5Monday, May 5
JH Cascade League CoupevilleMickey Clark Field
Jr. High Cascade League ShorelineKing's
Lynden LyndenLynden
Mount Baker vs. Nooksack DemingMount Baker HS
Panarama League IoneSelkirk HS
Sub League - North Beach, Ocos... WestportOcosta HS
Sub-League @Naselle NaselleNaselle HS
Whitman County MS meet ColfaxColfax HS
+ Add New Meet on May 6Tuesday, May 6
Cedar Heights vs Central Kitsa... Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Chelan Middle School Meet ChelanChelan
Marcus Whitman Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Miler Vs. Hoquiam AberdeenMiller Jr iHgh
Oakland Bay Vs Fairfiew Jr Hig... SheltonShelton HS
Pullman vs Moscow, Orofino, Lo... PullmanPullman HS
Pullman vs Moscow, Orofino, Lo... PullmanPullman HS
Toppenish, Cle Elum, Selah SelahSelah Middle School
WV, Zillah, Granger at Grandvi... GrandviewGrandview HS
+ Add New Meet on May 7Wednesday, May 7
Burlington BurlingtonBurlington HS
Cedar Heights vs. Tahoma Gold CovingtonCedar Heights Middle Scho...
Cedarcrest v. LS/Cavelero Lake StevensCavelero
Coweeman vs Huntington KelsoKelso HS
Cross Town Middle School Leaug... KirklandJuanita HS
Crosstown MS league meet KirklandLake Washington HS
Eagles vs Spartans ForksForks HS
Foothills vs Quincy vs Icicle WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Henkle White SalmonWhite Salmon
Illahee vs Kilo Federal WayFederal Way Stadium
Jemtegard WashougalJemtegard
Jr. High Cascade League SultanSultan
Mattson vs Tahoma Blue Tahoma Jr. HIgh
Meeker vs. Meridian KentMeridian
NorthLake vs Valley View and M... Lake Stevens Lake Stevens HS
Northwood vs Mill Creek KentFrench Field
Selkirk Ione Selkirk HS
Tjh vs Mattson Maple ValleyTJH
WRMS track meet Wd VRMS StevensonStevenson HS
+ Add New Meet on May 8Thursday, May 8
Blaine, Lynden Christian, Assu... BlaineBlaine HS
Blue Mtn. League Meet - Dayton... DaytonDayton track
Blue Mtn. League Meet - Sager ... College Place, WASager
Cedar Heights at Fairview JH BremertonFairview JH
Cedar Heights vs Fairview BremertonFairview Junior High
Central Kitsap vs Oakland Bay SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Curtis vs Bethel SpanawayBethel HS
Foothills Track Meet WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Foster HS BurienFoster HS
GCD vs. Omak, Okanogan Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam Middle S...
Harbor Ridge vs. Key Peninsula Gig HarborKey Peninsula
Kopachuck vs Goodman @ Goodman Gig HarborGoodman M.S.
League Meet Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
league meet OmakOmak
Meridian, Lynden, Nooksack Val... BellinghamMeridian
Miller Vs. Chehalis Vs. Roches... RochesterRochester
Pacific vs Chinook & Cascade v... BurienHighline Stadium
Pioneer vs Yelm SteilacoomYelm HS
Redmond vs Rose Hill @ LWHS Kirklandlake Washington HS
RIBBON MEET MabtonMabton
Sedgwick SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High
Trout Lake GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
+ Add New Meet on May 9Friday, May 9
Kamiakin vs. Inglewood SammamishEastlake HS
Kirkland vs. Finn Hill kirklandJHS
League Championships @North Be... Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Wenatchee 6th Grade WenatcheeWenatchee HS
+ Add New Meet on May 10Saturday, May 10
Panarama League Finals ColvilleColville
+ Add New Meet on May 12Monday, May 12
Hockinson vs Canyon Creek, Vie... Brush PrairieHockinson MS
Marcus at Fairview BremertonFairview
Monticello vs Huntington KelsoKelso HS
White Salmon Henkle WRMS White SalmonWhite Salmon
Whitman County MS meet ColfaxColfax HS
Woodland WoodlandWoodland
+ Add New Meet on May 13Tuesday, May 13
All League Girls WapatoWapato HS
Centralia & Rochester @ Miller AberdeenMiller Jr High
Curtis vs Non League University PlaceCurtis JH
Eastmont Track Meet East WenatcheeEastmont Jr. High
Jr. High Cascade League CoupevilleCoupeville
League Championships GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
league meet WinthropLiberty Bell
League Meet Qualifier LyndenLynden HS
Orchard M.S. Meet WenatcheeWenatchee HS
+ Add New Meet on May 14Wednesday, May 14
Anacortes AnacortesAnacortes HS
Cedar Heights vs. Mill Creek KentFrench Field
Centennial v. LS/Cavelero Lake StevensCavelero
Huntington vs Mt Solo LongviewMt Solo
Illahee vs Saghalie Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Jemtegaard vs Hockinson, Woodl... WahougalJemtegaard
League Qualifier - Mer, NV, Bl... LyendenLynden Christian
Mattson vs. Tahoma GOld KentKentwood HS
Meeker vs. Northwood RentonKentridge HS
Sedgwick at Fairview BremertonFairview
TJH blue vs Meridian Maple ValleyTJH
Totem vs Cedarcrest and NorthL... MarysvilleMarysville HS
View Ridge (VR,WS,CR) RidgefieldView Ridge
WRMS track meet LaCenter Kalam... StevensonStevenson HS
+ Add New Meet on May 15Thursday, May 15
All League Boys YakimaEast Valley HS
Blue Mtn. League Championships DaytonDayton track
Central Kitsap vs Marcus Whitm... SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Cross Town Middle School Leagu... KirklandJuanita HS
Crosstown MS league culminatin... KirklandJuanita HS
Curtis vs Spanaway Lake SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Dimmitt vs Nelsen RentonRenton Stadium
Eagles vs Stevens Port AngelesStevens Middle School
GMS V KPMS KPMS
Kopachuck vs Harbor Ridge @ HR... Gig HarborHarbor Ridge M.S.
Kopachuck vs. Harbor Ridge @ H... Gig HarborHarbor Ridge M.S.
Middle school meet Des MoinesHighline Community Colleg...
Miller Vs. Centralia CentraliaCentralia
Pacific vs Cascade & Chinook v... BurienHighline Stadium
Ridgetop vs Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights MS
+ Add New Meet on May 16Friday, May 16
Finn Hill vs. Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
Inglewood vs Evergreen SammamishEastlake HS
Rose Hill vs Kirkland Kirklandlake Washington HS
Rose Hill vs Kirkland @ LWHS KirklandLake Washington HS
Wenatchee City Championships WenatcheeWenatchee HS
+ Add New Meet on May 17Saturday, May 17
Concordia Lutheran of Tacoma I... TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Jr. Olympics CashmereCashmere
+ Add New Meet on May 19Monday, May 19
Burlington BurlingtonBurlington HS
Centennial vs. Valley View SnohomishCentennial Middle School
Jr. High Cascade League Prelim... Whidbey IslandSouth Whidbey
Northlake vs Lake Stevens Midd... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sub Dist - Huntington/Mt Solo/... KelsoKelso HS
Whitman County MS meet ColfaxColfax HS
WRMS vs. Hockinson, Castle Roc... StevensonStevenson HS
+ Add New Meet on May 20Tuesday, May 20
Middle school meet Tacoma Charles Wright
Montesano Vs. Miller AberdeenMiller Jr High
Olympic League Sub-Districts SheltonShelton Stadium
Sub Conference Championships TBD
Sub District SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Jr. High
WCL Miiddle School League Meet LaurelMeridian HS
+ Add New Meet on May 21Wednesday, May 21
Cedar Heights vs. Tahoma Blue CovingtonCedar Heights Middle Scho...
Illahee vs Totem Federal WayFederal Wqay Memorial Sta...
Jemtegaard WashougalWashougal
Mattson vs Meeker KentKentwood HS
Mill Creek vs Meridian KentMeridian
Northwood @ Tahoma Gold RavensdaleTahoma Junior High
Northwood vs. Tahoma Gold Maple ValleyTahoma Junior High
Tjh Blue vs CH CovingtonCH
Wind River StevensonWind River
+ Add New Meet on May 22Thursday, May 22
Conference Championships TBD
Dimmitt vs McKnight RentonRenton Stadium
Districts LongviewStadium
Eagles vs Wolves SequimSequim HS
Finn Hill vs. Evergreen SammamishEastlake HS
GMS V HRMS Gig HarborGMS
Harbor Ridge vs. Goodman Gig HarborGoodman MS
Highline MS Conference Meet BurienHighline Stadium
Hope Lutheran Invitational SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Inglewood vs Rose Hill @ LWHS KirklandLake Washington HS
Jr. High Cascade League Finals Whidbey IslandSouth Whidbey
Key Peninsula @ Kopachuck Gig HarborKopachuck M.S.
Kirkland vs. Kamiakin KirklandJuanita HS
KPMS vs Kopachuck @ Kopachuck Gig HarborKopachuck M.S.
Miller Vs. Hoquiam HoquiamSea Breeze Oval
Olympic Central JV Meet BremertonFairview Jr. High
Olympic Southern JV Meet Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Pioneer vs Ridgeline YelmYelm HS
Prelims Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
+ Add New Meet on May 27Tuesday, May 27
South Sub Districts (VR,WS,WR,... RidgefieldRHS
Subdistricts WoodlandWoodland
+ Add New Meet on May 28Wednesday, May 28
8th Grade Districts ChehalisChehalis
Cedar Heights vs. Northwood RentonNorthwood Middle School
Finals ArlingotnAnacortes HS
Gold vs Blue RavensdaleTJH
Mattson vs. Meridian KentMeridian
Mill Creek vs Meeker KentMeeker Middle School
+ Add New Meet on May 29Thursday, May 29
2008 North County Track Champi... MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
6th Grade District Meet PurdyPeninsula HS
7th Grade District Meet PurdyPeninsula HS
7th Grade Districts ElmaElma HS
8th Grade District Meet PurdyPeninsula HS
District Finals HockinsonHockinson
Eagles vs ALL SequimSequim HS
Finn Hill vs. Kamiakin KirklandJuanita HS
Inglewood vs. Redmond SammamishEastlake HS
Kirkland vs. Evergreen kirklandLWHS
Kopachuck @ Goodman Gig HarborGoodman M.S.
Nelsen vs. McKnight RentonRenton Stadium
Olympic League District T & F ... Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Pioneer vs Eatonville SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
YSD MS All-City Championships YakimaZaepfel Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 30Friday, May 30
All League Meet TacomaCharles Wright
Illahee vs Lakota Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
LIBERTY TRACK & FIELD RECORDS ... CAMASLIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
June
+ Add New Meet on June 1Sunday, June 1
All Time Records Yakima
Club Northwest All-Comers Trac... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 3Tuesday, June 3
Kent-Tahoma Track Prelims KentFrench Field
+ Add New Meet on June 5Thursday, June 5
District Finals @ Redmond HS RedmondRedmond HS
District Meet Gig HarborPeninsula HS
FWSD District Meet Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Kent-Tahoma Track Finals KentFrench Field
Lake Washington District Track... RedmondRedmond HS
Seamount League District Meet LakewoodClover Park HS
+ Add New Meet on June 6Friday, June 6
Renton All City Track Meet RentonRenton Stadium
July
+ Add New Meet on July 10Thursday, July 10
USATF Region 13 Championships ... TBDInland Empire Assoc.
+ Add New Meet on July 13Sunday, July 13
USATF Junior Olympics Regional... SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
September
+ Add New Meet on September 17Wednesday, September 17
Langley Invite Langley
+ Add New Meet on September 24Wednesday, September 24
Port Susan MS StanwoodPort Susan
October
+ Add New Meet on October 2Thursday, October 2
North Cascades Invite Northern State
+ Add New Meet on October 8Wednesday, October 8
Granite Falls Granite FallsRiver Meadows
+ Add New Meet on October 11Saturday, October 11
Hole in the Wall LakewoodLakewood
+ Add New Meet on October 15Wednesday, October 15
Stanwood StanwoodStanwood MS
+ Add New Meet on October 22Wednesday, October 22
League Finals LangleyLangley MS
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.