Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Tuesday, March 11
Wartburg Indoor (HS) WaverlyWartburg College
Monday, March 17
ISU Indoor (HS) AmesISU
Tuesday, March 18
ISU (HS) AmesAmes
Thursday, March 20
Audubon Invitational (HS) AudubonAudubon
Pekin Indoor Invite (HS) PellaCentral College
Friday, March 21
Central College HS Indoor (HS) AdelCentral College
Saturday, March 22
Central College Indoor (HS) PellaCentral College
Luther HS Invitational (Collegiate) DecorahLuther College
Monday, March 24
A.D. Dickinson Relays (HS) Cedar FallsUNI Dome
NE Hamilton Coed (HS) Webster City
PCM (HS) Monroe
PCM (HS) Monroe
Tuesday, March 25
A.D. Dickinson Relays/IGHSAU State Indoor (HS) Cedar FallsUNI Dome
Jefferson-Scranton Early Bird (HS) JeffersonJefferson-Scranton HS
Thursday, March 27
DeWitt Invitational (HS) OsceolaClarke
Perry (HS) PerryPerry HS
Tri-Center Meet (HS) NeolaTri-Center
Friday, March 28
Davis Relays - Perry (HS) PerryPerry
Denison-Schleswig Invitational (HS) DenisonDenison
Simpson Classic (HS) IndianolaSimpson College
Washington Relays (HS) WashingtonWashington HS
Winterset Invitational (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Saturday, March 29
Bruce Jenner Indoor Invitational (HS) LamoniGraceland
Monday, March 31
Kip Janvrin Invitational (HS) PanoraPanorama HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
ADM Hugh Norman Coed (HS) AdelADM HS
Cardinal Relays (HS) ClarindaClarinda Track
Clarke (MS) ClarkeClarke
Cubs Relays (HS) NevadaNevada
East Union Invitational (HS) AftonEast Union
Norwalk (HS) Norwalk
NV Invitational (HS) GreenfieldNodaway Valley
Panorama Boys and Girls (HS) PanoraPanora, HS
Panther Relays (HS) CrestonCreston HS
South Tama Earlybird Relays (HS) TamaSouth Tama HS
Waukee (HS) Waukee
Thursday, April 3
Centerville-Big Red (HS) CentervilleCenterville
Clarke Invitational (HS) OsceolaClarke HS
Cubs Coed (HS) NevadaNevada
I-35 Relays (HS) TruroInterstate 35
Koos Relays (HS) HarlanHarlan
Lady Reds Invitational (HS) CentervilleCenterville HS
Oskaloosa Quad Boys (HS) OskaloosaOskaloosa, HS
Friday, April 4
Bomber Relays (HS) HuxleyBallard HS
Clarinda Boys (HS) ClarindaClarinda HS
CMB Raider Relays (HS) BaxterBaxter
Cowboy Relays (HS) ClarionClarion
Indianola Relays (HS) IndianolaIndianola
Keokuk Relays (HS) KeokukKeokuk HS
Pekin Invitational (HS) PP
Red Oak Relays (HS) Red OakRed Oak HS
Roland Story (HS) IndianolaIndianola
SouthEast Polk (HS) RunnellsSoutheast Polk
Saturday, April 5
Central Invitational (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
Don Graves Relays (HS) Des MoinesEast
Knoxville Relays (HS) KnoxvilleRandy Wilson Track
UNI Messersmith Invite (Collegiate) Cedar FallsNorthern Iowa
Yellowjacket Classic (Collegiate) LamoniGraceland
Monday, April 7
Carroll Relays (HS) Carroll
CMB Raider Invitational (HS) BaxterBaxter
Jerome Howe Relays (HS) TreynorTreynor Track
Norwalk Co-ed (HS) NorwalkNorwalk HS
Panther Relays (HS) Creston Creston
Wayne Relays (HS) CorydonCorydon
Tuesday, April 8
Adair-Casey Invitational Boys and Girls (HS) AdairAdair HS
Adel/Carlisle/Winterset (MS) AdelADM
Charger Relays (HS) CharitonChariton HS
Cyclone Invitatonal (HS) HarlanHarlan
East Mills (MS) MalvernMalvern
East Union Invitational (HS) AftonEast Union
Lewis Central Girls Invite (HS) Council BluffsCouncil Bluffs Lewis Cent...
Lion Relays (HS) Clear Lake Lions Field
Pella Christian Coed Inv. (HS) PellaPella
Thursday, April 10
Boys Clarke Invitational (HS) OsceolaClarke
Girls Shenandoah Fillie Relays (HS) ShenandoahShenandoah
Guthrie Center Relays (HS) GuthrieGuthrie Center HS
MS Boys @ Clarinda (HS) ClarindaClarinda HS
Perry Invitational (HS) PerryPerry HS
T-C Invitational (HS) NeolaT-C HS
Waukee Relays (HS) WaukeeWaukee HS
Werliing Relays (HS) IndianolaIndianola
Friday, April 11
ADM Tiger Invitational V & JV (HS) AdelADM HS
Colo-Nesco Relays (HS) NevadaNevada HS
Husky Relays (MS) WintersetWinterset HS
Ram Relays (HS) GlenwoodGlenwood
Saturday, April 12
Cornell Invitational (Collegiate) Mount VernonCornell College (IA)
Jim Duncan Invitational (HS) Des MoinesDrake
Jim Duncan Invitational (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Norse Relays (Collegiate) DecorahLuther
Saydel (HS) Saydel
Monday, April 14
Algona/Clear Lake/Forest CIty (MS) Clear LakeClear Lake
CAM Courgars (HS) AnitaAnita
Earlham Relays (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Gilbert Tiger Relays (HS) GilbertGilbert
Jefferson-Scranton Ram Relays (HS) JeffersonJefferson-Scranton HS
Lady Jays Relays (HS) BondurantBondurant-Farrar HS
MS B/G O-M meet (HS) GreenfieldNodaway Valley
Norwalk (HS) NorwalkNorwalk HS
Panther Relays (HS) PackwoodPekin, Iowa
Ram Relays (HS) Jefferson
Viking Relays (HS) StantonStanton Track
Tuesday, April 15
Boys Tiger Relays (HS) Red OakRed Oak
ADM/Perry/Norwalk/Winterset (MS) WintersetWinterset HS
Ballard Invitational (HS) HuxleyBallard HS
BGM (HS) BrooklynBGM HS
Bronco Relays (HS) BelmondBelmond HS
CAM Relalys (HS) AnitaAnita HS
Cardette Relays (HS) TreynorTreynor
Clarke of Osceola (HS) OsceolaOsceola
Creaton (MS) CrestonCreston
DCG Fillie Invitational (HS) GrimesDCG HS
East Greene (HS)
Eddyville Relays (HS) EddyvilleEddyville
Girls Griswold Tigerette Relays (HS) GriswoldGriswold HS
I-35 Relays (HS) TruroInterstate 35
Lewis Lundy Relays (HS) MontezumaMontezuma HS
MS B/G @ Mount Ayr (HS) Mount AyrMt Ayr HS
Mustang Relays (HS) ShenandoahShenandoah
Saint Relays (HS) Melcher Dallas
Tom Gruening Relays (HS) Des MoinesRoosevelt (north)
Thursday, April 17
Carlisle (MS) CarlisleCarlisle
East Union Coed Relays (HS) AftonEast Union HS
Girls Corning Invitational (HS) CorningCorning
Ike Ryan Relays (HS) EddyvilleEddyville, Iowa
R-S (HS) R-S
Saydel (HS) Saydel
Friday, April 18
Iowa Outdoor Invite (Collegiate) Iowa CityIowa
MS B/G @ Lamoni (HS) LamoniGraceland College
Nodaway Valley Girls Invitational (HS) GreenfieldNV
Perry (MS) PerryPerry
Sioux City Relays (Collegiate) Sioux CityMorningside
Waukee Invitational (HS) WaukeeWaukee HS
Winterset Co-ed (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Saturday, April 19
Iowa Outdoor Invite (Collegiate) Iowa CityIowa
Oskaloosa Quad Girls (HS) OskaloosaOskaloosa, HS
Oskaloosa Relays (HS) OskaloosaOskaloosa, Iowa
Sioux City Relays (HS) Sioux CityElwood Olsen Stadium
Sioux City Relays (Collegiate) Sioux CityMorningside
Monday, April 21
Cyclone Relays (HS) HarlanHarlan
D.M. North (HS) Des MoinesDes Moines North HS
Eagle Grove/Hampton-Dumont (MS) Iowa FallsIowa Falls
Essex Track Meet (MS) EssexEssex
Huskette Relays (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Mustang Classic (HS) Monroe
Nodaway Valley Invitational (MS) Greenfield
RCC (MS) AdelADM HS
RCC (MS) SaydelSaydel
Tuesday, April 22
ADM Relays (HS) AdelADM HS
Boys Mount Ayr Invitational (HS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
Carlisle (HS) CarlisleCarlisle HS
Chargerette Relays (HS) CharitonChariton HS
Des Moines Christian School (HS) GrimesDallas Center Grimes HS
Dodger Relays (MS) Fort DodgeFort Dodge
Mohawk Relays (HS) Mason City Mason City HS
Rocket Relays (HS) EEdd
Saber Relays (HS) Bussey
Wednesday, April 23
Drake Relays (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Thursday, April 24
Bondurant-Farrar Invitational (HS) BondurantBondurant
Boys Tiger Classic (HS) GriswoldGriswold
Carlisle Invitational (HS) CarlisleCarlisle HS
Drake Relays (HS) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Drake Relays (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake University
Girls Osceola Invite (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
I-35 Invitational (HS) TruroInterstate 35
Mustang Classic (HS) MonroeMonroe
Mustang Classic (HS) MonroePCM
Tiger Invitational (HS) GrinnellGrinnell, Iowa
Tiger Relays (HS) WoodbineWoodbine
Van Meter Invitational (HS) Van MeterVan Meter HS
Friday, April 25
B/g Bedford Co-Ed (HS) BedfordBedford Track
Ballard Invitational (HS) HuxleyBallard HS
Drake Relays (HS) Drake
Huskette Relays (MS) WintersetWinterset HS
Kip Janvrin Open (Collegiate) IndianolaSimpson
Saturday, April 26
Drake relays (HS) Drake
Drake Relays (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake University
GPSD Track Tournament (HS) Iowa School for the Deaf
Jim Bayse Relays (MS) HamptonHampton
Monday, April 28
bedford bulldog relays (MS) bedfordbedford
Bedford Bulldog Relays (HS) BedfordBedford HS
Bedford Middle School B/G Meet (HS) BedfordBedford track
BlueGrass Conference (HS) Lamoni
Mustang Relays (MS) ArmstrongM.S. Boys & Girls
Norwalk (HS) Norwalk
Perry Relays (MS) PerryPerry
Rolling Hills Conference Meet (HS) TBA
Warrior Relays (HS) KeosauquaVan Buren HS
Tuesday, April 29
Boone (HS) BooneBoone
Clarion-Goldfield/Humboldt (MS) ClarionClarion
Dallas Center - Grimes (HS) GrimesDC-G HS
Lake Mills Boys 7th & 8th (MS) Lake MillsM.S. Boys
Little Dutch Relays (HS) PellaPella HS
Nevada Cub Relays (HS) NevadaNevada HS
Pride of Iowa Championships (HS) GreenfieldNodaway Valley
South Iowa Cedar League Conference Meet (HS) MarengoIowa Valley HS
Waukee (HS) WaukeeWaukee
West Central Activities Conference (HS) Guthrie CenterGuthrie Center HS
WIC Meet (HS) AudubonAudubon
May
Thursday, May 1
B-F Coed (HS) BondurantBondurant-Farrar
Ballard (HS) HuxleyHuxley
Boys Red Raider Invitational (HS) CorningCorning HS
Cardinal Relays (HS) NewtonH.A. Lynn Field
Comette Relays (HS) Eldon
Cornbelt Conference MS Track & Field (MS) ArmstrongBoys & Girls
DCG (MS) GrimesGrimes
Grinnell 9/10 Relays (HS) GrinnellGrinnell HS
Luther - Wartburg Dual (Collegiate) DecorahLuther
Mount Ayr Relays (HS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
Panorama Invitational (HS) PanoraPanorama HS
Perry Invitational (HS) PerryPerry HS
Saydel (HS) SaydelSaydel HS
Trojan Relays (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
WCAC (HS) Panora
Friday, May 2
ADM (MS) AdelAdel HS
Boys Bedford Jv/v (HS) BedfordBedford
Central Invitational (Collegiate) IndianolaSimpson
Central Open (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
IIAC Decathlon (Collegiate) WaverlyWartburg
Saturday, May 3
GPAC Championships (Collegiate) Sioux CityMorningside
IIAC Decathlon (Collegiate) WaverlyWartburg
Little Eagle Relays (MS) Eagle GroveEagle Grove
Musco Twilight (Collegiate) Iowa CityIowa
Monday, May 5
CIML Metro conference (HS) Des MoinesEast
Guthrie Center Relays (HS) GuthrieGuthrie Center HS
LHC (HS) LHC
Little Hawkeye Conference Meet (HS) KnoxvillleRandy Wilson Track
N-S-K (MS) ArmstrongM.S. Boys & Girls
RRC Conference Meet (HS) HuxleyBallard-Huxley
T-C Relays (HS) NeolaT-C HS
Tuesday, May 6
Central Decatur Coed Relays (HS) LamoniGraceland University
NV Invitational (HS) GreenfieldNodaway Valley
Southern Cal (HS) Lake CityLake City HS
Thursday, May 8
Ventura Relays (MS) VenturaVentura
Friday, May 9
3A Region 8 (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
3A Regional Meet (HS) HumboldtHumboldt
District 4a-2 (HS) AnkenyAnkeny
IIAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) WaverlyWartburg
Indian Relays (MS) TitonkaM.S. Boys & Girls
MS B/G @ East Union (HS) AftonEast Union HS
Regional Meet (HS) AtlanticAtlantic HS
Saturday, May 10
1A District 7 (HS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
1A District/Regional Meet (HS) ?????????
2A District 4 (HS) Ogden
B/G District/Regional (HS) CorningCorning
District (HS) BrooklynBGM HS
Graceland Decathlon/Heptathalon (Collegiate) LamoniGraceland
Tri-Center District (HS) NeolaTri-Center
Sunday, May 11
Graceland Decathlon/Heptathalon (Collegiate) LamoniGraceland
Tuesday, May 13
NCC Meet (MS) ClarionClarion
Wednesday, May 14
Central Last Chance (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
Thursday, May 15
Coed State (HS) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Friday, May 16
3A State Championships (HS) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Saturday, May 17
Iowa 1A State Championships (HS) Boone
Iowa 2A State Championships (HS) Boone
Iowa 3A State Championships (HS) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Iowa 4A State Championships (HS) Boone
June
Wednesday, June 11
NCAA Division I National Championships (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Thursday, June 12
NCAA Division I National Championships (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Friday, June 13
NCAA Division I National Championships (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Saturday, June 14
NCAA Division I National Championships (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Friday, June 20
UNI Elite USA Qualifier (Collegiate) Cedar FallsNorthern Iowa
Other Meets
Sunday, May 10, 2009
IIAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) WaverlyWartburg

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results