Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Saturday, March 29
Hornet Relays Randall's IslandIcahn Stadium
Valley Stream Challenge Valley StreamValley Stream North High
Monday, March 31
Girls vs. Lynbrook, Clarke New Hyde ParkNew Hyde Park Memorial
League Meet #1 Valley StreamValley Stream South High
April
Tuesday, April 1
Boys vs. Lynbrook, Clarke New Hyde ParkNew Hyde Park Memorial
Thursday, April 3
Chatham versus Greenville ChatamChatham HS
Frosh-Soph Developmental #1 Mt. VernonMt. Vernon Hs
Max Lederer Jv Invite Lockport
Section VIII Relays UniondaleMitchell Field
Friday, April 4
AAIS Scrimage NYIcahn
Saturday, April 5
Farrell Invitational Staten IslandFarell HS
King's Relay Carnival Icahn Stadium
New Rochelle Invitational New RochelleNew Rochelle Hs
NY/PA Invite WindsorWindsor HS
Pirate Relays Pearl RiverPearl River HS
WASAREN Relays GreenwichGreenwich
Monday, April 7
Girls vs. Sewanhaka, Glen Cove, Roosevelt Floral ParkSewanhaka
League Meet #2 Glen CoveNorth Shore HS
Morris at Edmeston EdmestonEdmeston
TRI-MEET vs MAMARONECK/SCARSDALE MAMARONECK NYMAMARONECK HS
Tuesday, April 8
Boys vs. Sewanhaka, Glen Cove, Roosevelt Floral ParkSewanhaka
Canjo Vs Bkw CanajoharieCanajoharie
Canjo Vs Northville Vs Sch Christian CanajoharieCanjo
Cattaraugus/Little Valley vs Franklinville FranklinvilleFranklinville
Chatham versus Renselear ChathamChatham High
Dual Meet vs. Seton Catholic Central WindsorWindsor
Gran vs Cambridge CambridgeCam
Middleburgh V Schenectady Christian MiddleburghMiddleburgh
North Salem - Dual Meet North SalemNorth Salem HS
Northville/CVS Fort PlainKarker Field
Wednesday, April 9
Morris at Milford MilfordMilford
Sullivan West League Sullivan West HS
Thursday, April 10
Chatham versus Coxsackie ChathamChatham High
Fonda Fultonville Fort PlainKarker Field
Frosh-Soph Dev. #2 Mt. VernonMt. Vernon Hs
Fulton-Harrison Invitational HarrisonHarrison Hs
Middleburgh V Duanesburg MiddleburghMiddleburgh
One and Done @ CV Chenango ValleyChenango Valley
Waverly - Wyalusing Dual WaverlyWaverly HS
Saturday, April 12
5th Annual NYC Mayor's Cup New YorkIcahn Stadium
CNS Coed Relays CiceroCicero-North Syracuse HS
Early Bird Relay Jfk
Knight-Time Invitational HempsteadUniondale Hs
Nanuet Relays NanuetNanuet HS
Rider Relays ValatiaIchabod Crane HS
Roundout Valley Invitational Roundout Valley HS
Monday, April 14
AAIS Leauge Meet NYIcahn
Eldred Vs Chapel Field Eldred HS
Girls vs. West Hempstead, Floral Park New Hyde ParkNew Hyde Park Memorial
League Meet #3 Carle PlaceCarle Place HS
Rye Neck - Dual Meet Rye Neck Rye Neck HS
Tuesday, April 15
Boys vs. West Hempstead, Floral Park New Hyde ParkNew Hyde Park Memorial
DUAL MEET vs. WHITE PLAINS NEW ROCHELLENEW ROCHELLE HS
Livingston Manor Vs Chapel Field Tri Valley HS
Thursday, April 17
Fonda/Fultonville Pentathlon Meet FondaFF HS
Frosh-Soph Dev. #3 Mt. VernonMt.vernon Hs
Night Hawk Invitational Cold Spring HarborCold Spring Harbor High
Friday, April 18
Red Raider Relays ThiellsNorth Rockland Hs
Saturday, April 19
Albright Invite AlbanyAlbany Academy
Bi County Broadalbin
Bi County/Ken Smith BroadalbinB-P Field
Ecc Invitational Ecc
Jordan-Elbridge Invitational JordanJordan Elbridge HS
Red Raider Relays ThiellsNorth Rockland Hs
Tri Valley Invitational Tri Valley HS
Tuesday, April 22
Canjo Vs Fortplain CanajoharieCanajoharie
Chatham versus Taconic Hills CopakeTaconic Hills
Dual Meet vs. Vestal and Corning VestalVestal
Gran vs Still/ Cor GranvilleGran
GV at Franklinville FranklinvilleTen Brook Academy
Morris at CV-S CV-SCV-S
Scio & Genesee Valley vs Franklinville FranklinvilleFranklinville
Wednesday, April 23
Ken East Dual Meet Ken East
Solvay @ Cazenovia CazenoviaCazenovia HS
Thursday, April 24
Canjo Vs Middleburgh MiddleburghMiddleburgh
Chatham versus Ichabod Crane ValatiaIchabod HS
Galway V Ft Plain Fort PlainKarker Field
Friday, April 25
AAIS League Meet NYIcahn
Saturday, April 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational Hudson FallsHudson Falls HS
Canastota Ryan Wells Coed Relays CanastotaCanastota HS
Croton Relays CrotonCroton-Harmon Hs
Ken West Invitational Ken West
Maple Hill Invy Maple HillMaple Hill
Webster Invitational
Monday, April 28
League 1a Champs Mt. VernonMt. Vernon Hs
League Meet #4 Cold Spring HarborCold Spring Harbor High
Tuesday, April 29
Blind Brook - Dual Meet Blind Brook
Bolivar/Richburg & Fillmore vs Franklinville BolivarBolivar/Richburg
canjo vs dburg DUBA STATIUM
Chatham versus Maple Hill ChathamChatham HS
Dual Meet vs. Chenango Forks WindsorWindsor
Gran vs LG GranvilleGHS
GV At Cuba-Rushford CubaCuba-Rushford
League 1a Champs New RochelleNew Rochelle Hs
Mayfield & Ft Plain MayfieldRovito Field
Middleburgh V Schoharie MiddleburghMiddleburgh HS
Morris at Davenport DavenportDavenport
North Tonawanda Dual Meet North Tonawanda
Wednesday, April 30
Monticello Vs Chapel Field Monticello
Westhill & CBA JordanJordan Elbridge HS
May
Thursday, May 1
Chatham versus Catskill CatskillCatskill HS
Frosh-Soph Dev. #4 Mt. VernonMt. Vernon Hs
Morris Modified at Golden Eagle Games WaltonWalton
Friday, May 2
AAIS Invitational NYIcahn
Chittenango Invitational ChittenangoChittenango HS
Gator Relays AlleganyAllegany/Limestone HS
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational WindsorWindsor
GV at Wellsville WellsvilleWellsville
Somers-Lions Invitational SomersSomers Hs
Varsity at REK Invitational NorwichNorwich
Saturday, May 3
Colonie Relays ColonieColonie HS
Fonda Relays FondaBoshart Field
John Reed Invitational ArkportArkport HS
Seahawk Invitational Cold Spring HarborCold Spring Harbor High
Monday, May 5
League Meet #5 Old WestburyWheatley HS
North Salem2 - Dual Meet
Tuesday, May 6
Chatham versus Hudson ChathamChatham HS
Dual Meet vs. Chenango Valley WindsorWindsor
GV At Cuba-Rushford CubaCuba-Rushford
Lockport Vs Ken West Lockport
Wac Championship FondaFonda
Wac Championship FondaFonda
Wellsville vs Franklinville WellsvilleWellsville Elementary Sch...
Whitehall vs Gran WhitehallWHI
Wednesday, May 7
Frosh-Soph Champs ScarsdaleScarsdale Hs
James I O'Neill Vs Chapel Field James I O'Neill HS
Marcellus @ Skaneateles Skaneateles Skaneateles HS
Morris at CV-S CV-SCV-S
Thursday, May 8
Chatham versus Cairo CairoCairo HS
Donald Earl Bemus Memorial GreenwichGreenwich
Frank Maier Invite Glen CoveNorth Shore HS
Loucks Games White PlainsWhite Plains Hs
Friday, May 9
Ithaca Relays IthacaIthaca
Loucks Games White PlainsWhite Plains HS
Morris at Tri-Valley Relays MilfordMilford
Saturday, May 10
Loucks Games White PlainsWhite Plains Hs
Marsh-Galotta MiddleburghMiddleburgh
Queensbury Invitational QueensburyQueensbury HS
Starpoint Invitational LockportStarpoint
Weedsport Invitational WeedsportWeedsport HS
Monday, May 12
AAIS Leage Meet NYRiverbank
Tuesday, May 13
Dual Meet vs. Whitney Point Whitney PointWhitney Point
GV at Keshequa NundaKeshequa HS
LEAGUE IV South Championship Rye Neck HS
Lockport Vs N. Falls Lockport
Middleburgh V Ft Plain MiddleburghMiddleburgh
Morris at Edmeston EdmestonEdmeston
Portville & Cuba/Rushford vs Franklinville PortvillePortville HS
Schuyl vs Gran SchuylervilleSchuyl. HS
Wednesday, May 14
Bishop Ludden @ Hannibal HannibalHannibal HS
Thursday, May 15
GV at Portville PortvillePortville HS
M'burgh v Northville MiddleburghMiddleburgh
Patroon Conference Championship Meet CopakeTaconic Hills
Viking Invitational Valley Central HS
West Valley & Fillmore vs Franklinville West ValleyWest Valley Central Schoo...
Friday, May 16
AAIS Leage Championship NYIcahn
Freshman/Sophomore County Championships UniondaleMitchell Field
Frosh Soph FondaBoshart Field
JV Westchester COUNTY CHAMPS MONTROSEHENDRICK HUDSON HS
Morris Modified at CV-S Invitational CV-SCV-S
Schuyl Classic SchuylervilleSchuyl
Saturday, May 17
Bulldog Invite HewlettHewlett HS
Jamestown Track Classic JamestownJamestown Elementary Scho...
Mayfield Invitational MayfieldMayfield Track
Niagara County Meet Niagara Wheatfield
Parkhurst Invitational Union-EndicottUnion-Endicott
Southern Cayuga Invitational Poplar RidgeSouthern Cayuga HS
Wellsville Spring Day WellsvilleWellsville
Westchester County Champs BedfordByram Hills Hs
Monday, May 19
3 Bald Guys Pentathlon WindsorWindsor
STAC Steeplechase WindsorWindsor
WASAREN League Championships SchuylervilleSchuylerville
Tuesday, May 20
Division Championships
Expressway Championship CubaCuba-Rushford
Lockport Vs Grand Island Lockport
Tiger Team Pentathlon White PlainsWhite Plains Hs
Wednesday, May 21
NYSAIS Championship NYIcahn
OHSL League Championships MarcellusMarcellus HS
Thursday, May 22
Class C Champs
Jv Nfl Championship N. Wheatfield
Morris at Tri-Valley Championships CV-SCV-S
Schenectady Christian V FP Fort PlainKarker Field
STAC Championships BinghamtonBinghamton
Friday, May 23
OCIAA Warwick HS
Sectional Class A Championship White PlainsWhite Plains Hs
Super 8 SalamancaSalamanca
Saturday, May 24
CCAA/CC Steeplechase & Pentathlon GowandaGowanda HS
OCIAA Championships WarwickWarwick Valley HS
Monday, May 26
Ti, ECKW vs Gran TiconderogaTiconderoga MS
Tuesday, May 27
ACAA Championship CubaCuba-Rushford
County Championships WestburyWestbury HS
Section IV Class Steeplechase/Pentathlon VestalVestal
Wednesday, May 28
JV Meet at Falconer FalconerFalconer Central School
Section 3 Steeplechase CanastotaCanastota HS
Varsity Nfl Championship Ken West
Thursday, May 29
Section 3 Girls Class B-1/B-2 Championships CanastotaCanastota HS
Section 9 C/D Tri Valley HS
Section IV Championship DelhiDelhi College
Section IV Class B Championships WindsorWindsor
Friday, May 30
CCAA/CC Championships RandolphRandolph Central School
Class B Sectional Championship JohnstownJohnstown Middle School
Section I State Qualifier Freedom PlainsArlington Hs
State Qualifier Suffern Suffern Hs
Saturday, May 31
CCAA/CC Championships RandolphRandolph Central School
Class C Sectionals @ Ft. Plain Ft. PlainFt. Plain
Class CC Sectionals FondaFonda-Fultonville HS
Section V Meet - CCC/D MumfordCaledonia-Mumford
June
Sunday, June 1
PSAL Frosh/Soph City Championships ManhattanIcahn Stadium
Tuesday, June 3
Section VIII State Qualifier UniondaleMitchell Field
Wednesday, June 4
Section 9 State Qualifier Warwick HS
Thursday, June 5
Section 9 State Qualifier Kingston
Section IV State Qualifier VestalVestal
Section X State Qualifier CantonSt. Lawrence University
Friday, June 6
Section II State Qualifier JohnstownJohnstown MS
Section III State Qualifier CiceroCicero-North Syracuse HS
Section IX State Qualifier KingstonKingston HS
Section V State Qualifier Garden CityNassau Community College
Section VII State Qualifier BeekmantownBeekmantown
Saturday, June 7
Eastern States Championships New RochelleIona Prep
Section VI State Qualifier JamestownJamestown
Section XI State Qualifier Port JeffersonPort Jefferson HS
Sunday, June 8
PSAL City Championships New YorkIcahn Stadium
Friday, June 13
NYSPHAA State Championship Buffalo State University
Saturday, June 14
NYSPHSAA State Championships BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo
Sunday, June 15
Section 11 Best Performances - 2008
Other Meets
Saturday, December 15, 2007
Bishop Loughlin Games Bronx168th St Armory

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results