Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
March
+ Add New Meet on March 1Sunday, March 1
Judson SalemJudson MS
Monroe All-Time List EugeneMonroe Middle School
Sheridan, Willamina, Nestucca SheridanSheridan HS
Trials ALMS VS. SMS HermistonHermiston HS
Waldo/ Leslie/ Claggett Creek South
+ Add New Meet on March 5Thursday, March 5
Houck Regular Season results
+ Add New Meet on March 12Thursday, March 12
Ponderosa Vs. McLoughlin Middl... Klamath FallsKlamath Union HS
Time Trial Grants PassNew Hope Christian
+ Add New Meet on March 17Tuesday, March 17
Eagle Point Middle v. South GP... Eagle PointEagle Point HS
+ Add New Meet on March 18Wednesday, March 18
Crusader Invitational MedfordSt. Mary's School
Sacred vs White Mountain White CityWhite Mountain
White Mountain vs Grace Christ... White CityWMMS
+ Add New Meet on March 19Thursday, March 19
Harper Jr. High Invitational Harper Harper
Hedrick Preview Medford
Inner Squad RRHS
+ Add New Meet on March 21Saturday, March 21
All Time Records PortlandRon Russell
+ Add New Meet on March 25Wednesday, March 25
Canby All-Comers CanbyCanby HS
+ Add New Meet on March 26Thursday, March 26
Spring Break Time Trial MurphyHidden Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on March 31Tuesday, March 31
Crow vs WCS Duel EugeneCrow HS
Fleming vs Talent Lorna Byrne,... Grants PassNorth Valley HS
McLoughlin vs Eagle Point MedfordMcLoughlin Middle School
Time Trials Philomath
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Wednesday, April 1
Hanby vs White Mt & Ruch Gold HillCrater
Lincoln Savage vs Ashland AshlandAshland Middle School
North Grants Pass vs. South Gr... Grants PassGPHS
Sacred Heart vs SC/Prospect/BF MedfordSt. Mary's
+ Add New Meet on April 2Thursday, April 2
Days Cr, Elkton, Glide, Riddle... GlideGlide
Ponderosa, Rogue River vs Grac... MedfordSt. Mary's HS
Scenic v. Hedrick MedfordBowerman Field
+ Add New Meet on April 3Friday, April 3
All League Meet@Stanfield StanfieldStanfield HS
Oakland, Camas Valley, No. Dou... OaklandOakland
Stanfield StanfieldStanfield HS
+ Add New Meet on April 4Saturday, April 4
CYO Developmental Meet 1A MilwaukieLa Salle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1B BeavertonValley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1C VancouverColumbia River HS
Joseph Jn. High Invite Joseph
+ Add New Meet on April 6Monday, April 6
Mark Twain, North Marion, Casc... SilvertonSilverton HS
OMS Home Meet RedmondOMS
Sheridan, Willamina, Nestucca SheridanSheridan HS
YC, St.Paul, Dayton, Amity, Fa... YamhillYamhill Carlton HS
+ Add New Meet on April 7Tuesday, April 7
Emerald Youth League OakridgeOakridge
Emerald Youth League @ Harrisb... HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Emmitt Havemann Invitational Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Jefferson, Blanchet @ Mt. Ange... Mt AngelMt Angel HS
McLoughlin vs Scenic MedfordSouth Medford HS
Riddle/New Hope/N.Douglas/Glen... RiddleRiddle MS
TRJC @ ELCA LebanonEast Linn Christian
Willamette Christian, Gervais ... JeffersonJefferson High
+ Add New Meet on April 8Wednesday, April 8
Ashland MS vs North Grants Pas... AshlandAshland Middle School
Banks vs St. Helenes, Rainier,... BanksBanks HS
BMS vs Star, Warrenton, Knappa... SeasideSeaside HS
Dayton JH Meet with Willamina,... DaytonDayton Jr-Sr High
Fleming vs Hanby, Rogue River Grants PassNorth Valley HS
LaCreole vs Phil vs Newb vs Va... DallasDallas HS
Lorna Byrne vs Lincoln Savage Murphy Hidden Valley HS
Pleasant Hll, Oaklea, vs Fern ... ElmiraElmira HS
Ponderosa vs. Eagle Point Midd... Klamath FallsKlamath Union HS
Ruch, Sacred Heart vs Grace Ch... White CityWhite Mtn Middle School
Talent vs White Mountain, Butt... PhoenixPhoenix HS
Talmadge/Duniway/Molalla/Santi... IndependenceCentral HS
TMMS/Nestucca/Sheridan vs. Ami... AmityAmity
Walt Morey7/8 @ Sandy7/8 SandySandy HS
+ Add New Meet on April 9Thursday, April 9
Canby vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Clear Creek 7/8 vs Dexter McCa... GreshamGresham HS
Coquile vs. HLMS, Blanco, Powe... CoquilleCoquille HS Track
Creswell vs. Lincoln & St. Pau... CreswellCreswell HS
Crossroads (MCL) Portland Portland Christian
Elkton, Glide, Oakland, UVC GlideGlide
Floyd Light 7/8 @ Hood River/W... Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Gilkey (MCL) Catlin Gable
Gordon Russell 7/8 vs. Reynold... GreshamGordon Russell
Harper Jr. Hi. Invitational Harper Harper Jr.Hi. Invitationa...
HBLEE7/8 VS CENTENNIAL7/8 PortlandCentennial Middle School
Little Fir League: CV, NH, DC,... MedfordSt. Mary's School
McFarland McFarland JR High
Mt. Angel Mt. Angel
NB vs Azalea, Siuslaw North BendNorth Bend
Parkrose7/8 and Estacada7/8 vs... PortlandAlice Ott
Ron Russell 7/8 vs Damascus/Or... PortlandRon Russell
South Grants Pass v. Hedrick Medford
Stayton, French Prairie, Neil ... StaytonStayton
Sunset vs Myrtle Crest, Reedsp... Coos BaySunset Junior High
+ Add New Meet on April 10Friday, April 10
hdms time trials bendhdms
Joseph Junior High Joseph
Neah-Kah-Nie vs Scappoose
Riverside Boardman
Riverside Jr. High Invitationa... BoardmanRiverside HS
Sherman County Middle School M... MoroSherman County HS
Sunridge Middle School Meet PendletonSunridge Middle School
Weston Invite Milter FreewaterMilton Freewater
+ Add New Meet on April 11Saturday, April 11
Union Jr. High UnionUnion Athletic Complex
+ Add New Meet on April 13Monday, April 13
Gervais, W. Christian @ Jeffer... JeffersonJefferson Middle School
Newberg Vs. LaCreole, Philomat... NewbergNewberg HS
Ron Russell6 @ Sandy6 SandySandy HS
Willamette Christian vs Jeffer... JeffersonJefferson middle school
+ Add New Meet on April 14Tuesday, April 14
ALICE OTT6 @ DEXTER MCCARTY6 GRESHAMDEXTER MCCARTY
Damascus-Orient 6 @ Floyd Ligh... PortlandFloyd Light
Days Cr, Glide, St. Mary's, UV... GlideGlide
Emerald Youth League @ Mapleto... MapletonMapleton
Gervais, Willamette Christian,... Jefferson
Life Christian/SW Christian Mi... AlohaLife Christian School
Lincoln Savage vs White Mounta... White CityWhite Mountain Middle sch...
Monroe MS Invite Monroe HS
N. Douglas/Yoncalla GlendaleGlendale
Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas ... RiddleRiddle MS
White Mountain vs Lincoln Sava... White CityWhite Mountain
+ Add New Meet on April 15Wednesday, April 15
Alder Creek vs Waluga, Ogden MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Astoria vs Tillamook, NC Chris... AstoriaAstoria Middle School
Clatskanie vs BMS, Knappa, Rai... ClatskanieClatskanie Middle/High Sc...
Cottage Grove, Elmira vs Oakle... Junction City Junction City
DAMASCUS/ORIENT7/8 @ DEXTER MC... GreshamDEXTER MCCARTY
Estacada vs Gordon Russell EstacadaEstacada HS
EYL WCS, Crow, Lowell, Mohawk,... MonroeMonroe HS
Gardiner, LOJH @ Rowe MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
HBLEE6 VS CLEAR CREEK6 GreshamCLEAR CREEK
meet moved to 4/20 White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
Molalla/Stayton/Mark Twain/ Fr... MolallaHeckard Field
Nestucca, Willamina, Dayton, S... CloverdaleNestucca HS
North Grants Pass Vs. Scenic Grants PassNGP Middle school
OES (MCL) PortlandOES
Parkrose6 @ Walt Morey6 TroutdaleWalt Morey
Reynolds6 v Clear Creek6 & HBL... FairviewReynolds
South Grants Pass vs MAC Grants Pass
St. Helens MS vs Scappoose, Ve... St. HelensSt. Helens HS
St. Paul League Meet St. PaulSt. Paul HS
+ Add New Meet on April 16Thursday, April 16
Alice Ott7/8 vs Floyd Light7/8 PortlandFloyd Light
Athey Creek vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Blanco vs Brookings, Riley Cre... Pacific HS
Cascade/Obsidian/St. Francis BendCascade Middle School
Chiliquin ChiliquinChiliquin HS
Coffenberry / Jo Lane Tri CitySouth Umpqua HS
Cougar Invite (JR HI ONLY) Milton FreewaterShockman Field
Creswell,Pleasant Hill vs St P... EugeneMarist
Fremont Vs Sutherlin and Winst... Sutherlin High
GREGORY M.S. (HIGH DESERT,PILO... REDMONDGREGORY
HB Lee7/8, Ron Russell7/8 @ Sa... SandySandy HS
HLMS vs. Sunset, North Bend BandonBandon Track
Hood River 7/8, Wyeast 7/8 @ C... GreshamClear Creek Middle School
JCMS/Crook County/Culver/Trini... Madras Madras HS
Linus Pauling Track & Field In... CorvallisCorvallis HS
Little Fir League Glide HS
Newport, Waldport, Lincoln Cit... Newport HS
Newport/LC/East Co/Waldport NewportNewport
Park Rose 7/8 @ Centennial 7/8 PortlandCentennial Middle School
Ponderosa v. Hedrick MedfordHedrick
Prospect Invitational Prospect
Reynolds7/8, HBLee7/8, Walt Mo... TroudaleReynolds HS
Sacred Heart vs Shady Cove Shady CoveShady Cove
Siuslaw vs. Coq.,Reeds.,Powers FlorenceSiuslaw
Sky View/Lapine/3 Rivers/Gilcr... BendSky View Middle School
Stephens vs. Houck SalemMcKay HS
Sylvan, Sellwood, Riverdale at... PortlandJackson Middle School
Taft @ Newport NewportNewport HS
Talent vs Hanby, Rogue River PhoenixPhoenix HS
The Dalles The DallesThe Dalles Middle School
Waldo, Claggett Creek and Lesl... SalemSouth Salem
Walker at Whiteaker KeizerMcNary
Winston, Sutherlin, Fremont SutherlinSutherlin
+ Add New Meet on April 17Friday, April 17
Gordon Russell 6 @ Hood River ... Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Heppner Invitational HeppnerHeppner HS
Heppner/Ione Invitational HeppnerHeppner
Kraxberger, Sunrise @ Kraxberg... GladstoneGladstone HS
TRJC @ Mill City Mill CityMill City MS
Umatilla Invite UmatillaUmatilla
+ Add New Meet on April 18Saturday, April 18
CYO Developmental Meet 2A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2B MilwaukieLaSalle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2C BeavertonValley Catholic HS
South Wasco County Middle Scho... MaupinSouth Wasco County HS
Union Jn. High Invite UnionUnion
+ Add New Meet on April 20Monday, April 20
Ashland, White mountain v. Eag... White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
NAMS vs.Philomath, Mark Twain,... Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Prospect Fun Meet ProspectProspect
Tillamook vs BMS, Star, Scapoo... TillamookTillamook HS
+ Add New Meet on April 21Tuesday, April 21
6/Ron Russell vs 6/Damascus/Or... GreshamBarlow HS
6th Grade Conference Meet Eagle PointWhit Mountain Middle Scho...
Camas Valley, Elkton, Riddle RiddleRiddle
Crossroads @ Salem Academy SalemSalem Academy
DEXTER MCCARTY7/8 @ ALICE OTT7... PortlandAlice Ott
Fremont vs Coffenberry RoseburgJoLane Middle School
HIGH DESERT M.S. (CASCADE) BENDHIGH DESERT M.S.
McLoughlin vs Hedrick MedfordNorth Medford HS
meet moved to 4/13 Eagle PointEagle Point HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Wednesday, April 22
Alder Creek, Rowe vs Sunrise ClackamasClackamas HS
Ashland MS vs Fleming MS AshlandAshland Middle School
Astoria vs St. Helens, Rainier... AstoriaAstoria Middle School
Banks vs. Neah-kah-nie, Knappa... Banks
Clear Creek6 @ Walt Morey6 TroutdaleWalt Morey
Crook County/3 Rivers/Elton Gr... PrinevilleCrook County Track
Dayton JH Meet with Amity, Nes... DaytonDayton Jr-Sr High
Dexter McCarty 6@ Hood River/W... Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Gardiner @ Ogden Oregon CityOgden Middle School
Gilchrist Middle School Meet GilchristGilchrist Schools
Gordon Russell 6 vs. Floyd Lig... GreshamGordon Russell
Hanby vs Lincoln Savage & Grac... Gold HillCrater
LaCreole, Sweet Home, Molalla,... DallasDallas HS
LOJ, Kraxberger @ Waluga Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
Myrtle Crest vs. Coquille Myrtle PointMyrtle Crest
NB vs Sunset, Gold Beach North BendNorth Bend
Pleasant Hill, Elmira vs. Cott... Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Reynolds6 @ Parkrose6 PortlandParkrose HS
Salem Academy SalemSalem Academy
Sandy6 @ Alice Ott6 PortlandAlice Ott
Sheridan, St. Paul, Y-C SheridanSheridan HS
Siuslaw vs. Reedsport, HLMS, B... FlorenceSiuslaw HS Track
Steve Haugen Memorial OakridgeOakridge HS
White Mountain vs Lorne Byrne,... White CityWhite Mountain
+ Add New Meet on April 23Thursday, April 23
ST.Paul Ohara vs Junction Cit... EugeneMarist
7/8 Sandy vs 7/8 Damascus/Orie... GreshamBarlow HS
Armand Larvie Invite HermistonHHS
Bonanza BonanzaBonanza HS
CCC Mixer Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Centennial7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 TroutdaleWalt Morey
Duniway Vs. Patton, Newberg, N... McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Estacada vs Reynolds FairviewReynolds
French Prairie, Cascade, Santi... WoodburnWoodburn HS
Glide, Oakland, UVC, Yoncalla,... OaklandOakland
Gordon Russell7/8, Floyd Light... PortlandParkrose HS
Harper Jr. High Meet HarperHarper
HB Lee7/8 @ Hood River/WyEast ... Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Hines/Burns Lincoln Junior Hig... BurnsBurn HS
Houck, Waldo, Judson McKay
Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM,... MedfordSt. Mary' School
LPMS Intrasquad CorvallisLinus Pauling Middle Scho...
MS Meet Stayton
Myrtle Crest vs Coquille Myrtle PointMyrtle Crest
Obsidian/Culver/JCMS/Sisters RedmondRedmond HS
Parrish vs Claggett SalemNorth Salem HS
Ponderosa vs. South Grants Pas... Klamath Falls Klamath Union High
Reynolds 7/8 vs. Estacada 7/8 FairviewReynolds
Ron Russell 7/8 vs Clear Creek... PortlandRon Russell
Sandstone Middle School Meet HermistonHermiston HS
Sandy7/8 @ Damascus/Orient7/8 Barlow HS
Shady Cove Shady Cove
Shady Cove vs Prospect, Butte ... Shady CoveShady Cove Middle School
St. Francis/Tumalo/Pilot Butte... BendPilot Butte
Stephens, Crossler, at Walker SalemWest Salem HS
Sylvan, Sellwood, Riverdale at... PortlandJackson Middle School
Talent vs Scenic Central PointCrater HS
Whiteaker vs Leslie SalemSouth Salem
Winston / Sutherlin / Jo Lane WinstonDouglas HS
Winston, JoLane, Sutherlin WinstonWinston DHS
Wood vs. Canby CanbyCanby HS
+ Add New Meet on April 24Friday, April 24
Catlin Gabel Invitational PortlandCatlin Gabel
Condon Invitational Condon
Eagle Point MS vs. North MS Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Jefferson Twilight Jefferson
Neil Armstrong vs Phil vs MrkT... Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Pendleton Invite PendletonSunridge Middle School
Scio Scio
Willamette Christian vs Stayto... Stayton
+ Add New Meet on April 25Saturday, April 25
Brookings Invitational vs. Coq... BrookingsBrookings
Crane Middle School Inv CraneCrane School
CYO Developmental Meet 3A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3B MilwaukieLa Salle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3C HillsboroCentury HS
Enterprise Jn. High Invite Joseph
Newport, Waldport, Lincoln Cit... NewportNewport HS
Taft vs. Waldport NewportNewport HS
Willamette Christian vs Jeffer... Jefferson
+ Add New Meet on April 27Monday, April 27
Salem Academy Salem
+ Add New Meet on April 28Tuesday, April 28
@ Silverton SilvetonSilverton HS
Centennial Invitational 7/8 PortlandCentennial Middle School
Emerald Youth League @ Harrisb... HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
LA PINE (HIGH DESERT,3 RIVERS,... LAPINELA PINE
Life Christian/Horizon Middle ... AlohaLife Christian School
Sisters/CC/ JCMS/ St. Francis/... SistersSisters Middle School
SOMSAC Girls Prelims MedfordNorth Medford High
St. Helens vs Evergreen, Brown HillsboroGlencoe HS
TRJC @ Mt. Angel Mt. AngelKennedy HS
Wallowa County Meet Joseph
WCS Monroe T-Lake Eugene Mohaw... MapletonMapleton
WyEast/Hood River 6 @ Floyd Li... PortlandFloyd Light
+ Add New Meet on April 29Wednesday, April 29
Alder Creek vs Lake Oswego Jr ... MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Astoria vs Knappa vs vernonia ... RainierRainier HS
Brixner Klamath FallsMazama HS
Clatskanie vs Scappoose ClatskanieClatskanie MHS
Creswell, Oaklea vs Pleasant H... Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Estacada vs Damacus EstacadaEstacada HS
N. Marion vs. Newberg, Patton,... N. Marion HS
Neah-Kah-Nie vs BMS, Banks, Wa... Neah-Kah-NieNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Nestucca, St. Paul, Sheridan CloverdaleNestucca HS
OES Relays PortlandOES HS
Parkrose6 vs DamascusOrient6 v... PortlandAlice Ott
Philomath vs SC vs LP vs Nwpt ... PhilomathPhilomath HS
Reynolds 6 vs. Sandy 6 FairviewReynolds
Ron Russell 6 vs Gordon Russel... PortlandRon Russell
Southern Oregon Small School's... Eagle PointEagle Point HS
ST. Paul/Ohara/C. Grove vs. El... ElmiraElmira
Sunrise, Waluga @ Gardiner Oregon CityOregon City HS Pioneer St...
Sweet Home vs LaCreole Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
TMMS/Willamina/Dayton vs. Amit... AmityAmity
Walt Morey6 @ Dexter McCarty6 GreshamDexter McCarty
+ Add New Meet on April 30Thursday, April 30
Cascade/Sky View BendCascade Middle School
Claggett Creek vs Stephens SalemMcKay HS
Crosler vs Waldo vs Whiteaker KeizerMcNary
Fremont, Coffenberry, Sutherli... SutherlinSutherlin High
Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Da... GlendaleGlendale HS
Gordon Russell 7/8 vs. Centenn... GreshamGordon Russell
HBLEE7/8 VS PARKROSE7/8 PortlandHB LEE
Hosanna Meet Klamath FallsOIT Track
Jo Lane / Winston RoseburgJo Lane
Leslie, Walker, at Parrish SalemNorth Salem HS
MS Meet Regis
obsidian, Tumalo, Pilot Butte RedmondGREGORY
Reynolds 7/8 @ Floyd Light 7/8 PortlandFloyd Light
Riddle, Oakland, North Douglas... OaklandOakland
RON RUSSELL7/8 @ DEXTER MCCART... GreshamDEXTER MCCARTY
Rowe, Ogden @ Kraxberger GladstoneGladstone HS
Sandy7/8 @ Hood River 7/8 Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
SOMSAC Boys Prelims Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Sylvan, Sellwood, Riverdale at... PortlandJackson Middle School
TDMS May Day Meet The DallesThompson St. Track
Walt Morey7/8, Alice Ott7/8 @ ... FairviewClear Creek
Willamtte Christian vs Lebanon JeffersonJefferson
Wood vs. Rosemont West LinnRosemont Ridge Middle Sch...
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Friday, May 1
Canby Invitational Canby HS
Helix Invite HelixHelix HS
High Desert League Jr. High HarperHarper
Ione Invitational HeppnerHeppner
La Grande Middle School Invite La GrandeLa Grande HS
May Day Meet CondonCondon HS
+ Add New Meet on May 2Saturday, May 2
CYO Developmental Meet 4A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4B MilwaukieLa Salle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4C BeavertonValley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4D HillsboroCentury HS
EYL District Meet @ Harrisburg HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Far West North Sub-District FlorenceSiuslaw
Far West South SubDistrict @ B... BandonBandon Community Track
Far West Sub-District @ NB North BendNorth Bend
GUHS/MVMS Invite John Day GUHS
North Coast MS Invitational ClatskanieClatskanie MS/HS
SOMSAC DISTRICT Finals Central PointCrater HS
USATF Oregon JO Dev Meet TigardTigard HS
+ Add New Meet on May 4Monday, May 4
TRJC @ ELCA LebanonEast Linn Christian Acade...
+ Add New Meet on May 5Tuesday, May 5
Alder Creek @ Rowe MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Blanchet, Mt. Angel @ Mill Cit... Mill CityMill City MS
Culver/Gregory/Sisters/3 Riv/T... CulverCulver HS
CVL 6th grade District Meet DaytonDayton JR SR HS
French Prairie vs LaCreole, Va... WoodburnWoodburn HS
High Desert/St. Fran/Skyview/G... BendHigh Desert Middle School
Kraxberger @ Gardiner Oregon CityGardiner Middle School
MCL East Sub-District Portland Portland Christian
MCL West Sub-District PortlandCatlin Gabel
Scappoose vs St. Helens, Jewel... ScappooseScappoose HS
Seaside vs Tillamook, Rainier SeasideSeaside HS
+ Add New Meet on May 6Wednesday, May 6
Cascade vs Phil vs Stn vs MT v... TurnerCascade HS
Clear Creek 6 vs Floyd Light 6 GreshamClear Creek Middle School
Coast Valley 7&8 District Meet YamhillYamhill Carlton HS
Crook County/Obsidian/Trinity/... PrinevilleCrook County
Damascus/Orient6 @ Sandy6 SandySandy HS
DEXTER6, DAMASCUS/ORIENT6 @ SA... SANDY HS
Hood River/Wy'East6 @ Parkrose... PortlandParkrose HS
N. Marion Vs. Newberg, Duniway... N. Marion HS
Ogden vs. Sunrise Clackamas HS
Pleasant Hill, Creswell vs Oak... Junction CityJunction City HS
Ron Russell 6 vs Reynolds 6 PortlandRon Russell
St.Paul/Ohara/Elmira vs. C. Gr... Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Walt Morey 6 @ Gordon Russell ... GreshamGordon Russell
Waluga @ LOJ Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Wood vs. Athey Creek West LinnAthey Creek
+ Add New Meet on May 7Thursday, May 7
Baker Middle School Meet Baker CityBaker HS
Clear Creek 7/8, Damascus/Orie... FairviewReynolds Middle School
Dexter McCarty7/8 @ Sandy7/8 SandySandy HS
Districts NewportNewport HS
Estacada7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 TroutdaleWalt Morey
Floyd Light7/8 @ Centennial 7/... PortlandCentennial Middle School
Fremont, Jo Lane, Sutherlin RoseburgJo Lane
HBLEE7/8 VS GORDON RUSSELL7/8 PortlandHB LEE
Hood River/Wy East7/8 vs Alice... PortlandAlice Ott
Lakeview Lakeview Lakeview HS
Linus Pauling @ Cheldelin CorvallisChedlelin Middle School
Little Fir League Championship... MedfordSt. Mary's School
Newport, Waldport, Lincoln Cit... Taft HS
Parrish vs Stephens SalemMcKay HS
Pendleton Pendleton
Pilot Butte, Lapine, Cascade BendPilot Butte
Reynolds 7/8 vs. Clear Creek 7... FairviewReynolds
Ron Russell 7/8 vs Parkrose 7/... PortlandRon Russell
Sunridge PendltonSunridge
Walker at Waldo SalemWest Salem HS
Whiteaker vs Claggett Creek KeizerMcNary HS
Willamette Christian vs Gervai... Gervais
Winston vs Coffenberry S.U.H.S
+ Add New Meet on May 8Friday, May 8
UMMSAA Championship UmatillaUmatilla HS
UMMSAA Chapionship Meet 6/7th ... UmatillaUmatilla
UMMSAA Chapionship Meet 8th Gr... UmatillaUmatilla
+ Add New Meet on May 9Saturday, May 9
CYO Roadrunner Finals MilwaukieLaSalle HS
Far West League District Track... Coos Bay Steve Prefontaine Track
Middle School Invitational AstoriaAstoria Middle School
Sylvan, Sellwood, Riverdale at... PortlandWilson HS
USATF Oregon JO Dev Meet SherwoodSherwood HS
+ Add New Meet on May 12Tuesday, May 12
Coffenberry / Fremont / Jo Lan... Tri CitySouth Umpqua HS
Estacada vs Ron Russell EstacadaEstacada HS
Gordon Russell 7/8 vs. Alice O... GreshamGordon Russell
MCL District PortlandPortland Christian
Rosemont vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Sandy7/8 @ Floyd Light7/8 PortlandFloyd Light
Sky-Em youth League Districts CreswellCreswell HS
Sub District McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Sub-District Meet IndependenceCentral HS
Winston vs Sutherlin WinstonDouglas HS
+ Add New Meet on May 13Wednesday, May 13
Alder Creek, Kraxberger @ LOJ Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
C.O. DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP BENDSUMMIT HS
Colton Colton
County Qualifier Centennial7/8... GreshamDexter McCarty
COUNTY QUALIFIER-- HBLEE7/8 VS... GreshamCLEAR CREEK
County Qualifier--Walt Morey7/... PortlandParkrose HS
CQ-7/8 Hood R/Wy'East vs 7/8 D... GreshamBarlow HS
Rowe, Sunrise @ Ogden Oregon CityOgden Middle School
Sub Districts - Molalla/Stayto... MolallaHeckard Field
Willamette Christian vs Colton Colton
+ Add New Meet on May 14Thursday, May 14
6th Championship-Walt Morey6, ... PortlandHB Lee
Alice Ott 6, Floyd Light 6 @ R... PortlandRon Russell
Baker Middle School Baker CityBaker HS
Cheldelin @ Linus Pauling CorvallisLinus Pauling Middle Scho...
Floyd Light 6 @ Ron Russell 6 Ron Russell
GBSD Championship Meet @ Gordo... GreshamGordon Russell
MS Meet Lebanon
Newberg Vs. N. Marion, Mark Tw... NewbergNewberg HS
Sutherlin Vs. Winston Winston Douglas HS
+ Add New Meet on May 15Friday, May 15
6th Grade Championship Meet-- ... PortlandParkrose HS
Claggett Creek, Crossler, Houc... SalemWest Salem HS
Gardiner @ Waluga Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
+ Add New Meet on May 16Saturday, May 16
CYO Meet of Champions PortlandJesuit HS
Lincoln County Middle School D... NewportNewport HS
USATF Oregon JO Dev Meet GreshamSam Barlow HS
+ Add New Meet on May 17Sunday, May 17
CYO Meet of Champions Portland Jesuit HS
+ Add New Meet on May 18Monday, May 18
Sixth Grade Districts RoseburgRoseburg HS
+ Add New Meet on May 19Tuesday, May 19
6th - 7th -8th grade Girls Dis...
7/8 County Meet GreshamMT. HOOD COMMUNITY COLLEG...
Girls 7th/8th Grade Districts RoseburgRoseburg HS
Lutheran School Track Meet BeavertonValley Catholic HS
+ Add New Meet on May 20Wednesday, May 20
District Championships - Small... GilchristGilchrist
Willamette River League Champi... MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
+ Add New Meet on May 21Thursday, May 21
Boys 7th/8th Grade Districts RoseburgRoseburg HS
District Meet Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
Last Chance Time Trial! Grants PassHidden Valley HS
Mitchell Junior Olympics MitchellMitchell
MS Meet Regis
Regis Midde School Invitationa... StaytonRegis HS
Willamette Christian vs St Mar... StaytonRegis HS,
Willamette River League Champi... MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
+ Add New Meet on May 30Saturday, May 30
Middle School State Championsh... La PineLa Pine OR
June
+ Add New Meet on June 6Saturday, June 6
all jumps and throws meet turnercascade HS
USATF Oregon JO Dev Meet GreshamSam Barlow HS
+ Add New Meet on June 13Saturday, June 13
Northwest Youth Classic SalemWillamette University
Portland Track Festival PortlandLewis and Clark College
+ Add New Meet on June 15Monday, June 15
Ashland All Comers AshlandAshland HS
+ Add New Meet on June 26Friday, June 26
Oregon Association Jr. Olympic... Willamette University
Track City International Class... EugeneHayward Field
+ Add New Meet on June 27Saturday, June 27
Oregon JO State Championships SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 28Sunday, June 28
Oregon JO State Championships SalemWillamette University
July
+ Add New Meet on July 9Thursday, July 9
KEZI-9 All Comers EugeneHayward Field
+ Add New Meet on July 11Saturday, July 11
Lincoln City All Comers Meet Lincoln City
Region XIII JO Track & Field C... SalemWillamette University
State Games of Oregon MHCC
+ Add New Meet on July 12Sunday, July 12
Region XIII JO Track & Field C... SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on July 16Thursday, July 16
All-Comers Meet Hayward Field
+ Add New Meet on July 18Saturday, July 18
Track City International Class... EugeneHayward Field
+ Add New Meet on July 23Thursday, July 23
KEZI-9 All Comers EugeneHayward Field
+ Add New Meet on July 30Thursday, July 30
All-Comers Meet NewportHayward Field
August
+ Add New Meet on August 6Thursday, August 6
All-Comers Meet NewportHayward Field
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.